List of wins by Mercier and its successors
This is a comprehensive list of victories of the Mercier cycling team.
1935 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Ligny, Marcel Kint
- , Maurice Archambaud
- Jemeppe, Marcel Kint
- Stage 13b Giro d'Italia, Maurice Archambaud
- Stage 7 Tour de Luxembourg, Marcel Kint
- Aalst, Marcel Kint
- Stage 5a Tour de France, Maurice Archambaud
- Calais Criterium, Marcel Kint
- Tour of Flanders, Marcel Kint
- Hoegaarden, Marcel Kint
- Stage 14b Tour de France, Maurice Archambaud
- Zwevegem, Marcel Kint
- Koolskamp, Marcel Kint
- Paris Six Days, Maurice Archambaud
1936 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Maurice Archambaud
- Stage 2, Maurice Archambaud
- Stage 7, Pierre Cogan
- Overall , Pierre Cogan
- Stage 1, Pierre Cogan
- Overall , Cyriel Vanoverberghe
- Stage 1, Cyriel Vanoverberghe
- Jemeppe,
- Lille, Noël Declercq
- Overall Tour of Belgium, Emile Decroix
- Stage 2, Marcel Kint
- Stage 6,
- Stages 4 & 5 Tour de Luxembourg,
- Kontich, Joseph Somers
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Maurice Archambaud
- Deurne, Joseph Somers
- Stage 19a Tour de France, Marcel Kint
- Stage 5 Tour de l'Ouest, Joseph Somers
- GP Plouay, Pierre Cogan
- Lier, Joseph Somers
- Koolskamp,
1937 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Roger Lapébie
- Stage 1a, René Le Grevès
- Critérium International, Roger Lapébie & René Le Grevès
- Rollegem, Marcel Kint
- Stage 4 Tour of Belgium, Joseph Somers
- Overall , Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Stage 2, Roger Lapébie
- Bordeaux–Paris, Joseph Somers
- Overall Tour de France, Roger Lapébie
- Stages 9, 13a, 17c & 18a, Roger Lapébie
- Stage 3 , Noël Declercq
- Kortrijk Criterium,
- Avelgem, Marcel Kint
- Thizy, Aldo Bertocco
- Grand Prix des Nations, Pierre Cogan
- Hennebont, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
1938 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Jules Lowie
- Stage 4, René Debenne
- , René Le Grevès
- , Marcel Kint
- Overall , Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Stage 1, Raymond Louviot
- Vilvoorde,
- Stage 4a Tour of Belgium, Joseph Somers
- Stage 2 , Jules Lowie
- Lier, Joseph Somers
- Marchienne-au-Pont, Cyriel Vanoverberghe
- Stages 15, 16 & 18 Tour de France, Marcel Kint
- Stage 6 Tour de Suisse,
- , Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Overall Clermont-Ferrand, Aldo Bertocco
- Stage 2, Aldo Bertocco
- Mons, Marcel Kint
- Stage 8 Tour de l'Ouest, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Oudenaarde,
- GP Plouay, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- UCI World Road Championship, Road Race, Marcel Kint
- Hennebont, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
1939 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Maurice Archambaud
- Stage 1 Paris–Nice, Roger Lapébie
- Paris–Camembert, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Stage 2 , Lucien Storme
- La Flèche Wallonne,
- France National RoadChampionships, Road Race, Georges Speicher
- , Raymond Louviot
- Eigenbilzen,
- Nantes–Les Sables-d'Olonne, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Stage 2b Tour de France, Éloi Tassin
- Stage 3 & 14 Tour de France, Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Raymond Louviot
- Stage 6b Tour de France, Edmond Pagès
- Stage 8a & 18b Tour de France, Marcel Kint
- Stage 10b, 10c, 12b & 17b Tour de France, Maurice Archambaud
- Stage 18a Tour de France, René Le Grevès
- Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, Marcel Kint
- Stage 4 ,
- Overall , Éloi Tassin
- Belgium National Road Championships, Road Race, Marcel Kint
- , Pierre-Marie Cloarec
- Zottegem, Marcel Kint
- Overall Tour de l'Ouest, Briek Schotte
- Stage 3, Georges Speicher
1940 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Ransart, Briek Schotte
- Visé, Marcel Kint
- , Marcel Kint
- , Dante Gianello
- Boom,
1941 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Critérium International, Benoît Faure
- Avignon–Lyon, Joseph Soffietti
- Ambérieu, Fermo Camellini
- Saint-Étienne, Benoît Faure
- Merelbeke, Briek Schotte
- Desselgem, Briek Schotte
- Koolskamp, Briek Schotte
1942 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- , Robert Oubron
- France National Cyclo-cross Championships, Robert Oubron
- Tour of Flanders, Briek Schotte
- , Gabriel Ruozzi
- ,
- Stage 2 Tour of Belgium,
- Montluçon, Robert Dorgebray
- Antheit,
- , Fermo Camellini
- Desselgem, Briek Schotte
- Ougrée,
- Stage 16 Vuelta a España,
- Genève,
- Merelbeke,
- Stage 2 Clermont-Ferrand, Pierre Cogan
- Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya,
- Grand Prix des Nations, Jean-Marie Goasmat
- Stage 8a Volta a Catalunya, Fermo Camellini
- Desselgem, Briek Schotte
- Gullegem, Marcel Kint
- Stage 1 , Guy Lapébie
- Stage 3a , Georges Guillier
- Stage 6 , Raymond Louviot
1943 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Critérium International, Louis Gauthier
- Paris–Roubaix, Marcel Kint
- Tongeren, Marcel Kint
- La Flèche Wallonne, Marcel Kint
- Montluçon, Gérard Virol
- Overall Tour of Belgium, Marcel Kint
- Stage 2, Jules Lowie
- Scheldewindeke,
- , Marcel Kint
- Merelbeke, Jules Lowie
- Clermont-Ferrand, Jean-Marie Goasmat
1944 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Gent, Marcel Kint
- Grand Prix du Printemps, Marcel Kint
- Nokere, Marcel Kint
- La Flèche Wallonne, Marcel Kint
- Willebroek,
- Zingem Criterium,
1945 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Ichtegem, Marcel Kint
- Velzeke-Ruddershove, Marcel Kint
- Teralfene, Rik Renders
- Wingene,
- Bellegem, Marcel Kint
- Eke, Marcel Kint
- ,
- Waregem, André Maelbrancke
- La Flèche Wallonne, Marcel Kint
- Nederzwalm-Hermelgem, Jules Lowie
- Brussels–Ingooigem, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Belgium National Road Championships, Road Race, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Overall Tour of Belgium, Norbert Callens
- Heusden-Zolder, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Nieuwerkerken, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Aalst, Karel De Baere
- , Louis Gauthier
- Brugge, André Maelbrancke
- Deinze, André Maelbrancke
- Zottegem, Karel De Baere
- Dwars door Vlaanderen, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Machelen, Norbert Callens
- Saint-Étienne, Norbert Callens
- Mont-sur-Marchienne, Marcel Kint
- Lichtervelde, André Maelbrancke
1946 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- , Rik Van Steenbergen
- Waregem, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Brussels, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Lauwe, Marcel Kint
- , Rik Van Steenbergen
- Zürich, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Pleurtuit, Armand Le Moal
- Lyon (i), Roger Chupin
- Deinze, Richard Depoorter
- Marchienne-au-Pont, Rik Van Steenbergen
- , Marcel Kint
- Ingelmunster, Marcel Kint
- , Louis Gauthier
- Wilrijk Derny,
- Overall , Richard Depoorter
- 1st Stages 1a & 1b, Richard Depoorter
- Oud-Turnhout, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Retie, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Meslin-l'Eveque, Marcel Kint
- Vichte, Marcel Kint
- Quaregnon, Marcel Kint
1947 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Desselgem, Norbert Callens
- , Edouard Klabinski
- Amiens, Roger Chupin
- Stage 1 ,
- Stage 2 , Louis Déprez
- Soignies, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Knokke-Heist,
- Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stage 2 GP du Débarquement Nord, Gino Sciardis
- Overall Critérium du Dauphiné, Edouard Klabinski
- Stage 3a, Gino Sciardis
- Handzame,
- Stage 16 Tour de France, Pierre Tacca
- Stage 20 Tour de Franc, Maurice Diot
- Charleroi, Edouard Klabinski
- Stage 2 Tour de l'Ouest,
- Lichtervelde, Adolf Verschueren
1948 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Paris–Roubaix, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Liège, Maurice Mollin
- Stage 3 Tour of Belgium, Maurice Mollin
- Tourcoing, Louis Déprez
- Avelgem, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stage 12 Tour de France, Pierre Tacca
- Strijpen,
- Stage 20 Tour de France, Bernard Gauthier
- Assenede, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Steendorp, Adolf Verschueren
- Brussel–Moorslede,
- Jumet, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Autun, Louis Gauthier
- Waremme, Marcel Kint
- Handzame,
1949 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Tongeren, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Gent–Wevelgem, Marcel Kint
- La Flèche Wallonne, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Paris–Camembert, Jean Rey
- , Maurice Diot
- Stage 4 Tour du Maroc, Pierre Tacca
- Montluçon, Louis Déprez
- Aalst,
- Ichtegem, Norbert Callens
- Hesbaye–Condroz, Joseph Verhaert
- Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg, Gino Sciardis
- Stage 2 , Maurice Diot
- Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné, Gino Sciardis
- Stage 2 , Louis Déprez
- Stage 5b Critérium du Dauphiné, Jean Gueguen
- France National Road Championships, Road Race, Jean Rey
- Stage 3 Tour de France, Norbert Callens
- Stages 12 & 21 Tour de France, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stages 11 & 15b Volta a Portugal, Jean Gueguen
- Stage 6 Tour de Suisse, Adolf Verschueren
- Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont, Marcel Kint
- Barvaux, Rik Van Steenbergen
- UCI World Road Championship, Road Race, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Charleroi, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Charlieu, Emile Baffert
- Brussels Six Days, Rik Van Steenbergen & Marcel Kint
1950 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Belgium National Cyclo-cross Championships, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Marseille, Maurice Diot
- Wetteren Derny, Adolf Verschueren
- Brugge,
- Steendorp, Karel De Baere
- Paris–Brussels, Rik Van Steenbergen
- GP de Wallonie, Joseph Verhaert
- , Joseph Verhaert
- Stage 2 , Alois Vansteenkiste
- Roeselare,
- Tournai, Marcel Kint
- Stage 1 , Bernard Gauthier
- Nantes, Attilio Redolfi
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Adolf Verschueren
- Stage 5b Critérium du Dauphiné, Gino Sciardis
- Maldegem,
- Fourmies, Edouard Klabinski
- Stage 21 Tour de France, Gino Sciardis
- Stage 4 Tour of Belgium, Alois Vansteenkiste
- Turnhout, Karel De Baere
- Overall Tour de l'Ouest, Attilio Redolfi
- Stage 3, Edouard Klabinski
- Stage 4, Jean Rey
- Halle, Karel De Baere
1951 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Brugge, Marcel Kint
- , Jean Gueguen
- Sint-Michiels,
- : Jean Guéguen
- Redon, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Hoboken, Karel De Baere
- Landen, Maurice Mollin
- Overall , Attilio Redolfi
- Stage 2, Jean Gueguen
- Overall , Louis Deprez
- Stage 1, Louis Deprez
- Stages 1 & 15 Giro d'Italia, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Bordeaux–Paris, Bernard Gauthier
- Heule, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg, Alois Vansteenkiste
- Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine, Attilio Redolfi
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Adolf Verschueren
- Eindhoven,
- Saint-Meen-le-Grand, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Overall Tour de l'Ouest, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stages 2 & 4, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stage 5, Roger Chupin
- Stage 7, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Niel-bij-Sint-Truiden, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Turnhout,
- Eke,
- Tongeren, Joseph Verhaert
- Maubeuge, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Putte-Kapellen,
1952 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Belgium National Cycl-cross Championships, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Stage 3 , Alain Moineau
- Stage 5 , Jean Gueguen
- Paris, Six Days, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Marseille, Robert Desbats
- Paris–Roubaix, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Oostende, Madison: Raphael Glorieux
- Stage 4 Tour du Maroc, Louis Deprez
- Stage 3a Roma–Napoli–Roma, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Overall Tour du Sud-Est, Bernard Gauthier
- Kortrijk, Henri Van Kerckhove
- , Henri Van Kerckhove
- Rocourt, Madison: Rik Van Steenbergen
- , Jean Gueguen
- Ichtegem, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Stage 2 Tour of Belgium, Maurice Mollin
- Stages 6, 9 & 10 Giro d'Italia, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Meulebeke, Karel De Baere
- Nantes, Alain Moineau
- Overall Tour of Belgium, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Overall , Louis Deprez
- Stage 1a, Louis Deprez
- Stages 4 & 5 Criterium du Dauphine, Nello Lauredi
- Aalst,
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Raphael Glorieux
- Felletin, Robert Desbats
- Stage 1 Tour de France, Rik Van Steenbergen
- , Nello Lauredi
- Stage 3 Tour de France, Nello Lauredi
- Seraing, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stages 2 & 4 Tour de l'Ouest, Alois Vansteenkiste
- Stage 9 Tour de l'Ouest, Jean Gueguen
- Amiens Criterium, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Antwerpen, Karel De Baere
- Wichelen, Karel De Baere
- Sijsele, Karel De Baere
- Kruishoutem, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Overall Vuelta a la Argentina, Rik Van Steenbergen
- 1st Stages 1, 8 11, 12 & 13, Rik Van Steenbergen
1953 – Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- ,
- Brugge,
- Criterium International, Robert Desbats
- Tour of Flanders, Fred De Bruyne
- Paris–Camembert, Jean Gueguen
- Handzame, Karel De Baere
- Aubenas, Emile Baffert
- Plougasnou, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stage 2 , Fred De Bruyne
- Montlueon, Bernard Gauthier
- Pleurtuit, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Blanden, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 9 Giro d'Italia, Rik Van Steenbergen
- , Jean Gueguen
- Brussel–Couvin, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Aalst, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Lede, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Raphael Glorieux
- Belgium National Road Championships, Road Race, Alois Vansteenkiste
- Stage 8 Tour de France, Jan Nolten
- Stage 13 Tour de France, Nello Lauredi
- Roubaix–Huy, Karel De Baere
- Lessines,
- Willebroek, Karel De Baere
- Mere,
- Lokeren, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Nouan-le-Fuzelier, Jean Gueguen
- Leuven,
- Watten, Louis Deprez
- ,
- Zele, Henri Van Kerckhove
1954 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Karel De Baere
- Overall Paris–Nice, Raymond Impanis
- Stage 1, Raoul Remy
- Stage 2, Raymond Impanis
- , Rik Van Steenbergen
- Marseille, Bernard Gauthier
- Criterium International, Roger Hassenforder
- Tour of Flanders, Raymond Impanis
- Paris–Roubaix, Raymond Impanis
- , Jean Gueguen
- Paris–Montceau-les-Mines, Jacques Marinelli
- Stage 4 , Gilbert Scodeller
- Stages 5, 16, 17 & 22 Giro d'Italia, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Paris–Valenciennes, Gilbert Scodeller
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Roger Hassenforder
- Ertvelde, Fred De Bruyne
- Stages 1 & 8 Criterium du Dauphine, Bernard Gauthier
- Belgium National Road Championships, Road Race, Rik Van Steenbergen
- Stage 6 Tour de France, Dominique Forlini
- Stages 8, 13 & 22 Tour de France, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 15 Tour de France, Dominique Forlini
- Stage 5 Tour de l'Ouest, Robert Desbats
- Stage 6 Tour de l'Ouest, Roger Hassenforder
- Quillan, Dominique Forlini
- Keerbergen, Raymond Impanis
- Eeklo,
- Lokeren, Karel De Baere
- Pluneret, Albert Bouvet
- Bordeaux–Paris, Bernard Gauthier
- Hamme, Karel De Baere
- Berlare, Fred De Bruyne
- France National Track Championships, Individual Pursuit, Roger Hassenforder
- Paris–Tours, Gilbert Scodeller
- Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Brussel/Bruxelles, Six Days, Dominique Forlini
- Hombeek, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Wortegem, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
- Battel, Cyclo-cross, Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
1955 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Genova–Nice, Rene Privat
- Brugge, Karel De Baere
- Stage 2 Paris–Nice, Bernard Gauthier
- Bordeaux–Saintes, Jean Dacquay
- Tour of Flanders,
- Criterium International, Rene Privat
- Vals-les-Bains, Jean Dacquay
- Stage 6 & 7 Tour de Tunisie, Jean Anastasi
- Stage 3 Tour du Maroc, Jean Dacquay
- Stage 2 , Isaac Vitre
- Stage 2a Dwars door Vlaanderen, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 3b , Bernard Gauthier
- Stage 9b Tour du Maroc, Georges Meunier
- : Jean Anastasi
- Brive-la-Gaillarde, Albert Bouvet
- Stage 3 Tour du Sud-Est,
- Stage 4 Tour du Sud-Est, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 5 Tour du Sud-Est, Rene Privat
- Stage 8 Tour du Sud-Est, Albert Bouvet
- , Albert Bouvet
- , Armand Di Caro
- , Rene Fournier
- Gullegem,
- Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine, Rene Privat
- Stage 6a Criterium du Dauphine, Georges Meunier
- Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine, Bernard Gauthier
- Lier, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 1a , Francis Pipelin
- Nouan-le-Fuzelier, Eugene Telotte
- Montsauche, Rene Fournier
- Sete, Raoul Remy
- Stage 7 Tour de l'Ouest, Pierre Gaudot
- Welle, Karel De Baere
- Montelimar, Raoul Remy
- Plouay,
- Nederbrakel, Fred De Bruyne
- Stage 2 Lyon–Montlueon–Lyon, Rene Privat
- Petegem, Karel De Baere
- Putte-Kapellen, Karel De Baere
1956 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Monaco, Valentin Huot
- Overall Paris–Nice, Fred De Bruyne
- 1st Stages 1 & 4b, Fred De Bruyne
- Roanne, Robert Ducard
- , Fred De Bruyne
- Roanne, Robert Ducard
- Paris–Camembert, Rene Fournier
- Astene, Julien Schepens
- Impe, Michel Van Aerde
- Zarren, Julien Schepens
- Stage 3b ,
- Essenbeek, Julien Schepens
- Burst, Michel Van Aerde
- Chateau-Chinon-Ville, Jean Dacquay
- Mont Faron, Valentin Huot
- Vougy, Robert Ducard
- Lubbeek, Jan Adriaensens
- Stage 4a Roma–Napoli–Roma, Bernard Gauthier
- Stage 4 , Siro Bianchi
- Liege, Julien Schepens
- Avelgem, Julien Schepens
- Liege, Fred De Bruyne
- Morlaix, Albert Bouvet
- Stage 10a Vuelta a Espana, Eugene Telotte & Raoul Remy
- Hoboken, Julien Schepens
- Overall Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Jan Adriaensens
- Stages 1 & 4, Jan Adriaensens
- Bordeaux–Paris, Bernard Gauthier
- Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine, Jacques Dupont
- , Julien Schepens
- Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine, Fernand Picot
- Denderleeuw, Martin Van Geneugden
- Machelen, Henri Van Kerckhove
- Drieslinter, Roger Baens
- Anzegem, Julien Schepens
- France National Road Championships, Road Race, Bernard Gauthier
- Stages 2 & 6 Tour de France, Fred De Bruyne
- Belgium National Road Championships, Road Race, Julien Schepens
- Stage 10 Tour de France, Fred De Bruyne
- Poix-du-Nord,
- Tervuren–Breendonk, Roger Baens
- Strijpen, Rene Van Meenen
- Montigny-en-Gohelle, Bernard Gauthier
- Aalst Criterium, Fred De Bruyne
- Felletin, Pierre Beuffeuil
- Overall Tour de l'Ouest, Francis Pipelin
- Stage 2, Albert Bouvet
- Stage 5, Robert Desbats
- Jeuk, Roger Baens
- Londerzeel, Jan Adriaensens
- Ruiselede, Julien Schepens
- Taule, Francis Pipelin
- Zutendaal, Martin Van Geneugden
- Plouay, Valentin Huot
- Rummen, Roger Baens
- Eke, Michel Van Aerde
- Schoonaarde, Michel Van Aerde
- Zwijnaarde, Julien Schepens
- Vichte, Jan Adriaensens
- Paris–Tours, Albert Bouvet
- Overall , Fred De Bruyne
1957 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Genova–Nice, Louison Bobet
- Stage 2 Paris–Nice, Julien Schepens
- Stage 5b Paris–Nice, Andre Ruffet
- Hoegaarden, Martin Van Geneugden
- Geneve,
- Stage 1b , Jacques Bianco
- Stage 2 , Jacques Bianco
- Stage 3 , Jean Bellay
- Mont Faron Chrono, Valentin Huot
- Morlaix, Rene Fournier
- Stages 1 & 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Julien Schepens
- Overall , Jacques Bianco
- : Jean Bellay
- Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude, Isaac Vitre
- Overall Tour de Normandie, Pierre Gouget
- Stage 4, Michel Van Aerde
- Raversijde,
- Stage 1 Bourges,
- Verlaine,
- Brussel–Bever,
- Stage 5 Tour du Sud-Est,
- Nantes, Isaac Vitre
- Stage 1 Eisden, Julien Schepens
- Sint-Pieters-Woluwe,
- Bordeaux–Paris, Bernard Gauthier
- Overall Eisden, Michel Van Aerde
- Stage 15 Giro d'Italia, Louison Bobet
- Blanden,
- Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine, Rene Privat
- Schepdaal,
- Geneve,
- Stages 3a & 5 Criterium du Dauphine, Michel Van Aerde
- Stages 3b & 9 Criterium du Dauphine, Fernand Picot
- Sint-Genesius-Rode,
- Knokke-Heist,
- Hanret Criterium, Martin Van Geneugden
- France National Road Championships, Road Race, Valentin Huot
- Ollignies,
- Stages 2, 3a, 11 & 15a Tour de France, Rene Privat
- Charleroi, Louison Bobet
- La Chatre, Louison Bobet
- Tienen, Martin Van Geneugden
- Barsac, Raoul Remy
- Temse,
- Sallanches, Louison Bobet
- Deerlijk,
- Overall Tour de l'Ouest, Pierre Gouget
- Stages 1 & 8, Julien Schepens
- Stages 3 & 5,
- Stage 4 Tour de l'Ouest, Michel Van Aerde
- Braine-l'Alleud, Amateurs:
- Dunkerque,
- Felletin, Marcel Queheille
- Guemene, Andre Ruffet
- Lessines,
- Grand-Bourg, Marcel Queheille
- Laken,
- Mere,
- Chateauneuf-du-Faou, Francis Pipelin
- Scaar, Francis Pipelin
- Plouay, Isaac Vitre
- Antwerpen, Karel De Baere
- Thizy,
- Erpe, Michel Van Aerde
- Beernem Criterium, Julien Schepens
- Overall , Rene Abadie
- Stages 1 & 2, Rene Abadie
- Lembeek,
- Brive-la-Gaillarde, Louison Bobet
- Plougonver, Rene Fournier
- Hennebont, Fernand Picot
- Gourin, Fernand Picot
1958 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Stage 6 Paris–Nice, Fernand Picot
- Plo‘rmel, Francis Pipelin
- Overall Tour du Haut Var, Rene Privat
- Stage 1, Rene Privat
- Stage 1a , Karel De Baere
- Impe, Frans Aerenhouts
- Wervik, Marcel Ongenae
- Eijsden, Martin Van Geneugden
- Stage 1 Tour de Romandie, Tino Sabbadini
- Stage 3a Tour de Romandie, Jean Bellay
- Raversijde, Marcel Ongenae
- Overall Tour du Sud-Est, Bernard Gauthier
- Stage 1 Tour de Picardie, Jean Bellay
- Overall GP du Midi-Libre, Francis Pipelin
- Stage 1, Tino Sabbadini
- Stage 3a, Francis Pipelin
- Overall , Jean Gainche
- Stage 2,
- Stage 3,
- Stage 4, Jean Gainche
- Mountains classification Criterium du Dauphine, Francis Pipelin
- Stage 1, Francis Pipelin
- Stage 7b, Robert Cazala
- Stage 1 , Frans Aerenhouts
- Lier, Martin Van Geneugden
- France National Road Championships, Road Race, Valentin Huot
- Sint-Niklaas Criterium, Karel De Baere
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Jean Gainche
- Stage 5 Tour de France, Tino Sabbadini
- Stages 6 & 12 Tour de France, Martin Van Geneugden
- Gistel, Karel De Baere
- Bavikhove,
- Salignac, Rene Privat
- Beervelde, Michel Van Aerde
- Stage 3 Tour de l'Ouest, Frans Aerenhouts
- Lessines,
- Grenade-sur-Garonne,
- Wervik, Michel Van Aerde
- Plouay, Jean Gainche
- Leuven, Karel De Baere
- Charleroi, Frans Aerenhouts
- Overall ,
- Stage 1,
- Gap, Tino Sabbadini
- Overall ,
- Stage 1,
- Hoegaarden, Frans Aerenhouts
- Putte-Kapellen, Karel De Baere
1959 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Tongeren,
- Bonnat, Tino Sabbadini
- Brussels,
- Plougasnou, Albert Bouvet
- Overall Tour du Sud-Est, Rene Privat
- Valentigney, Rene Privat
- Overall Roma–Napoli–Roma, Louison Bobet
- Stages 1, 2, 3, 5b & 9, Louison Bobet
- Stages 2 & 4 Tour de Romandie, Albert Bouvet
- Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre, Fernand Picot
- Stage 3b GP du Midi-Libre, Robert Cazala
- Bordeaux–Paris, Louison Bobet
- Frejus, Louison Bobet
- Meulebeke, Frans Aerenhouts
- Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine, Marcel Queheille
- Overall , Robert Cazala
- Stages 3 & 5 Tour de France, Robert Cazala
- Stage 9 Tour de France, Marcel Queheille
- Rillaar,
- Bavikhove,
- Plessala, Fernand Picot
- Stage 6 Tour de l'Ouest, Joseph Wasko
- Ussel, Fernand Picot
- Castillon-la-Bataille Criterium, Andre Trochut
- Montelimar, Rene Privat
- Ruiselede,
- Taule, Felix Le Buhotel
- Sint-Amands, Frans Aerenhouts
- Quimperle, Francis Pipelin
1960 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Alger, Robert Cazala
- Harelbeke, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Hoegaarden,
- Tour of Flanders, Willy Vanden Berghen
- , Rene Privat
- Gooik,
- Brussels–Tielt, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Deerlijk,
- Tour of Flanders,
- Bauge, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Genappe, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Gent–Wevelgem, Frans Aerenhouts
- Bonnat, Raymond Poulidor
- Rillaar,
- Brussels,
- Bothsorel, Francis Pipelin
- Sint-Katelijne-Waver,
- Drieslinter,
- Houthalen,
- Borchtlombeek,
- Overall , Robert Cazala
- Stage 2, Robert Cazala
- Sint-Joris-Winge,
- Stage 1b Tour de l'Aude,
- Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Tino Sabbadini
- Stage 12a Zivod M’ru, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Grimbergen,
- Mortsel, Amateurs:
- Stage 2 Tour of Belgium, Jozef Schils
- Overall GP du Midi-Libre, Valentin Huot
- Stage 1, Valentin Huot
- Stage 2, Robert Cazala
- Lembeek, Amateurs:
- Stage 4b Tour of Belgium, Jozef Schils
- Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine, Robert Cazala
- Overall Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen,
- Soignies, Jozef Schils
- Beigem, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Dilbeek,
- Braine-l'Alleud, Jozef Schils
- Stage 2 Tour de France, Rene Privat
- Hemiksem,
- Bekkevoort,
- Perk, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Stage 1,
- Stage 20 Tour de France, Pierre Beuffeuil
- Rotselaar, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Strijpen, Jozef Schils
- Stage 1 , Jean Dacquay
- Callac, Francis Pipelin
- Arendonk Derny, Frans Aerenhouts
- Sint-Genesius-Rode,
- Plessala, Jean Bourles
- Zottegem,
- Strombeek-Bever, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Booischot, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Rillaar,
- Auvelais, Jozef Schils
- Arcachon, Raymond Poulidor
- Haasrode,
- Zottegem, Jozef Schils
- Merchtem,
- Kaprijke,
- Zellik, Jozef Schils
- Tienen,
- Stage 4 , Jozef Schils
- Braine-le-Comte, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Kapelle-op-den-Bos,
- Kumtich, Jozef Schils
- Waarschoot, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Petegem,
1961 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Genova–Nice, Fernand Picot
- Paris Cyclo-cross,
- Brussels–Zepperen, Alfons Hellemans
- Hoegaarden, Jozef Schils
- Stage 5 Paris–Nice, Jean Anastasi
- Brussels–Oetingen, Alfons Hellemans
- , Raymond Poulidor
- Antwerpen–Wevelgem, Frans Aerenhouts
- Gent–Wevelgem, Frans Aerenhouts
- Mont Faron, Chrono, Raymond Poulidor
- Overall Tour du Haut Var, Robert Cazala
- Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre, Robert Cazala
- Plougasnou, Edouard Bihouee
- Sint-Lievens-Esse, Jozef Schils
- Stage 4 , Joseph Wasko
- Bonheiden, Alfons Hellemans
- Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude, Arnaud Geyre
- Evergem, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre, Robert Cazala
- Bierbeek, Jozef Schils
- Stage 1 Weekend Wallon, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Buggenhout, Alfons Hellemans
- France National Road Championships, Road Race, Raymond Poulidor
- Beigem, Alfons Hellemans
- Douglas, Alfons Hellemans
- Boortmeerbeek, Alfons Hellemans
- Stage 21 Tour de France, Robert Cazala
- Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Alfons Hellemans
- Overall Fourmies, Joseph Wasko
- Lalinde, Robert Cazala
- Chateau-Chinon Criterium, Jean Gainche
- Jambes, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Alfons Hellemans
- Quillan, Pierre Beuffeuil
- Brussels–Evere, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Pluneret, Francis Pipelin
- Plouay, Fernand Picot
- Lyon,
- Hennebont, Jean Bourles
- Langemark, Jozef Schils
1962 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Monaco,
- ,
- Stage 3b Paris–Nice, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Tour of Flanders, Alfons Hellemans
- Kortrijk–Galmaarden, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Roeselare, Frans Aerenhouts
- Redon, Felix Le Buhotel
- Gaver, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude,
- Brussels–Nandrin, Victor Van Schil
- Aalst, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Cras-Avernas, Jozef Schils
- Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Willebroek, Frans Aerenhouts
- Bornem, Frans Aerenhouts
- Machelen, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Stages 6 & 12 Tour de France, Robert Cazala
- Plemet, Francis Pipelin
- Stage 19 Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Seignelay, Robert Cazala
- Mol, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Plessala, Edouard Bihouee
- Zottegem, Jozef Schils
- Mere, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Plouay, Jean Gainche
- Lede, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Zele, Frans Melckenbeeck
1963 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Eizer-Overijse, Cyclo-cross,
- Mountains classification Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 1 Criterium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Brest, Hubert Ferrer
- Tour of Flanders, August Verhaegen
- Roeselare, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Eizer-Overijse, Victor Van Schil
- Stage 2 Tour du Sud-Est, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Morlaix, Jean Bourles
- Tredion,
- Hoboken, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Plougasnou, Jean Bourles
- Liege, Frans Melckenbeeck
- , Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 5a Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Plouigneau,
- Ninove, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Belgium National Track Championships, Individual Sprint, Jos De Bakker
- Road Championship of Flanders, Road Race, August Verhaegen
- Stage 6 Tour de Suisse, Freddy Eugen
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Tienen, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Melle, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Eymoutiers, Robert Cazala
- Aalst Criterium, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Limoges, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 2 Paris–Luxembourg, Raymond Poulidor
- Ussel, Raymond Poulidor
- Pleine-Fougeres, Jean Bourles
- Port-Brillet,
- Merksem, Victor Van Schil
- Kortemark, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Grand Prix des Nations, Raymond Poulidor
- Hennebont,
- Petegem, Willy Vanden Berghen
- Commentry,
- Lugano Chrono, Raymond Poulidor
1964 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 4 Paris–Nice, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 7 Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Stages 5 & 9 Tour de Tunisie, Paul Lemeteyer
- Roeselare, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Overall Criterium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 3, Raymond Poulidor
- Overall Tour du Sud-Est, Jean-Claude Annaert
- Sevignac, Andre Le Dissez
- Nokere, Robert De Middeleir
- Overall Circuit de Lorraine,
- Stage 4a,
- Merelbeke, August Verhaegen
- Overall Vuelta a Espana, Raymond Poulidor
- Stages 3, 6 & 17, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 11, Victor Van Schil
- Stages 12 & 13, Barry Hoban
- Stage 15, Raymond Poulidor
- Landen, Alfons Hellemans
- Walshoutem, Alfons Hellemans
- Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre, Robert Cazala
- Stage 3 GP du Midi-Libre, Barry Hoban
- Stages 2 & 4a Criterium du Dauphine, Raymond Poulidor
- Lier, Victor Van Schil
- Boucles de la Seine St Denis, Jean Anastasi
- Kontich, August Verhaegen
- Stage 15 Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Temse, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Mechelen, Victor Van Schil
- Plessala, Jean Gainche
- Plemet,
- Zwevegem, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Stage 2b ,
- Herenthout, Alfons Hellemans
- Felletin, Raymond Poulidor
- Lede, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Kortemark, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Hoegaarden, Victor Van Schil
- Hennebont, Jean Gainche
- Fourmies, Frans Melckenbeeck
- , Raymond Poulidor
1965 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Berlin Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Maze Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Germany National Cyclo-cross Championship, Rolf Wolfshohl
- France National Cyclo-cross Championship,
- Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Binningen Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Stage 8 Paris–Nice, Joseph Spruyt
- Wevelgem,
- Harelbeke, Joseph Spruyt
- Stage 1 Criterium International, Jean-Claude Annaert
- Stage 2 Criterium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Torhout, Roger Swerts
- Tour of Flanders, Roger Swerts
- Sainte-Alvere, Robert Cazala
- Mont-de-Marsan, Raymond Poulidor
- Stasegem: Roger Swerts
- Wielsbeke, Roger Swerts
- Overall Vuelta a Espana, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Stages 4a & 16, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 10a, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Ploneour-Lanvern, Georges Chappe
- Saint-Laurent-des-Hommes, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Ninove, Roger Swerts
- , Roger Swerts
- Overall ,
- Erembodegem, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Ferriere-la-Grande, Jean-Claude Annaert
- Stages 5b & 14 Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Eine, Roger Swerts
- Callac, Raymond Poulidor
- Scherpenheuvel, Victor Van Schil
- Plemet, Jean Gainche
- Nijlen, Victor Van Schil
- Tessenderlo Criterium, Roger Swerts
- Antwerpen, Frans Aerenhouts
- Cajarc, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Zottegem, Frans Aerenhouts
- Geetbets, Victor Van Schil
- Overijse, Joseph Spruyt
- Hennebont,
- Overall Montjuich, Raymond Poulidor
- Stages 1a & 1b, Raymond Poulidor
- Niel Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
1966 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Kleineichen, Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Germany National Cyclo-cross Championship, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Omloop Het Volk,
- Stage 6b Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Plougasnou, Seamus Elliott
- Overall Criterium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 1, Gilbert Bellone
- Stage 3, Raymond Poulidor
- Chateauneuf, Gilbert Bellone
- Stage 1a Tour of Belgium, Victor Van Schil
- Saint-Claud, Gilbert Bellone
- Belgium National Interclub Championships, Roger Swerts
- Stage 2 Tour of Belgium,
- Hechtel,
- Mont Faron Chrono, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 5a Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Frankfurt am Main, Barry Hoban
- Labastide-d'Armagnac,
- Ploudalmezeau, Seamus Elliott
- Overall Criterium du Dauphine, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 7b, Raymond Poulidor
- Cours, Victor Van Schil
- Aartrijke,
- Sint-Truiden,
- Boucles de la Seine St Denis, Jean-Louis Bodin
- Stage 14b Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Melle, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Schoten, Joseph Spruyt
- Quillan, Raymond Poulidor
- Lubbeek, Frans Aerenhouts
- Bussieres, Raymond Poulidor
- Oostkamp, Barry Hoban
- Heule, Frans Melckenbeeck
- Heist-op-den-Berg, Victor Van Schil
- Chanteloup Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Laarne Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
1967 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Frejus, Francis Campaner
- Gent–Ieper,
- Paris–Camembert, Georges Chappe
- Kortrijk–Galmaarden,
- Belgium National Interclub Championships, Joseph Spruyt
- Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana, Gilbert Bellone
- Stage 15b Vuelta a Espana, Raymond Poulidor
- Stabroek, Roger Swerts
- Falisolle, Eddy Beugels
- Stage 5b Tour de France, Joseph Spruyt
- Stage 14 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Stage 22b Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Overall Tour de la Province de Liege,
- Callac, Barry Hoban
- Stage 2 ,
- , Eddy Beugels
- Chateau-Chinon Criterium, Barry Hoban
- Ussel, Raymond Poulidor
- Turnhout, Joseph Spruyt
- Assent, Joseph Spruyt
- Hennebont, Andre Foucher
- Oostrozebeke Criterium, Herman Van Loo
- Overall Montjuich, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 1b, Raymond Poulidor
- Lausanne, Raymond Poulidor
1968 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Saint-Tropez, Cyrille Guimard
- Genova–Nice, Cyrille Guimard
- Criterium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 3 Tour of Belgium, Raymond Poulidor
- Chateauneuf, Raymond Poulidor
- Baasrode, Eddy Peelman
- Denain, Jean Stablinski
- Tour de Wallonie, Eddy Beugels
- Frankfurt am Main, Eddy Beugels
- Stage 3b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Raymond Poulidor
- Maurs, Gilbert Bellone
- Gueret, Raymond Poulidor
- Tienen, Graham Webb
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Georges Chappe
- Stage 10 Tour de France, Gilbert Bellone
- Stage 17 Tour de France, Jean-Pierre Genet
- Stage 19 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Vilvoorde,
- Tessenderlo Criterium, Graham Webb
- Seignelay, Gilbert Bellone
- Reims, Raymond Poulidor
- Gentbrugge, Eddy Peelman
- Kalmthout, Graham Webb
- Chateaugiron, Cyrille Guimard
- Felletin, Gilbert Bellone
- Stage 4 Paris–Luxembourg, Cyrille Guimard
- Charlieu, Cyrille Guimard
- Noyal, Eddy Beugels
- Baasrode, Eddy Peelman
- Bethon, Raymond Poulidor
- Overall Montjuich, Raymond Poulidor
- Stages 1a & 1b, Raymond Poulidor
- Aulnay-sous-Bois, Cyrille Guimard
1969 – Mercier–BP–Hutchinson[]
- Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Cyclo-cross, Raymond Poulidor
- Genova–Nice, Cyrille Guimard
- , Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 1a Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Paris–Camembert, Raymond Riotte
- Stage 4a Tour of the Basque Country, Raymond Riotte
- Stage 4b Tour of the Basque Country, Raymond Poulidor
- GP Petit Varois, Francis Campaner
- Stage 1b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Barry Hoban
- Overall Criterium du Dauphine, Raymond Poulidor
- 1st Prologue & Stage 5, Raymond Poulidor
- Stages 2a & 4b GP du Midi-Libre, Cyrille Guimard
- Herouville, Cyrille Guimard
- Stages 18 & 19 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Brette-les-Pins, Raymond Poulidor
- Lokeren, Eddy Peelman
- Isse, Cyrille Guimard
- Meymac, Walter Ricci
- Saint-Medard-de-Guizieres, Francis Campaner
- Stage 2 , Raymond Riotte
- Pleyber-Christ, Paul Lemeteyer
- Puurs, Eddy Peelman
- Aalter, Eddy Peelman
- Petegem,
1970 – Fagor–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Germany National Cyclo-cross Championship, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Stage 5 Vuelta a Levante, Domingo Perurena
- Critérium International, Georges Chappe
- Paris–Camembert, Georges Chappe
- Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco, Domingo Perurena
- Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco, Domingo Perurena
- Stages 1 & 6 Vuelta a España, Eddy Peelman
- Stage 18 Vuelta a España, José María Errandonea
- Nantes, Cyrille Guimard
- Saint-Thomas-de-Cônac, Raymond Poulidor
- Zele, Eddy Peelman
- Ohain, Eduard Janssens
- Boucles de la Seine St Denis, Jean-Pierre Genet
- Stage 1 Tour de France, Cyrille Guimard
- Stage 20a Tour de France, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Callac, Cyrille Guimard
- Bernos-Beaulac, Bernard Labourdette
- Arendonk, Eddy Peelman
- Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya, Domingo Perurena
- Stage 2b Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja, Bernard Labourdette
- Brussels Six Days, Jacky Mourioux
1971 – Fagor–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Grenoble Six Days, Alain Van Lancker &Jacky Mourioux
- Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Genova–Nice, Gerard Vianen
- Stage 5 Paris–Nice, Gerard Vianen
- Ledegem, Jacky Mourioux
- Critérium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Overall Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo, Raymond Poulidor
- Paris–Camembert, Gerard Moneyron
- Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco, Cyrille Guimard
- Points classification Vuelta a España, Cyrille Guimard
- Combination classification, Cyrille Guimard
- Stages 2, 6 & 13, Eddy Peelman
- Stages 3 & 15, Cyrille Guimard
- Stage 10, Gerard Vianen
- Labastide-d'Armagnac, Cyrille Guimard
- Boucles de la Seine St Denis, Gerard Moneyron
- Stage 4 Tour de France, Jean-Pierre Genet
- Stage 2b, 7a, 8a, Volta a Portugal, Gerard Vianen
- Callac, Cyrille Guimard
- Stage 13b Volta a Portugal, Jacques Cadiou
- Gippingen, Michel Périn
- Stage 16a Volta a Portugal, Georges Chappe
- Meslan, Jacques Cadiou
- Eeklo, Eddy Peelman
- Schinnen, Gerard Vianen
- Waarschoot, Eddy Peelman
- Zwevezele, Eddy Peelman
- Overall Etoile des Espoirs, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 5, Raymond Poulidor
- Berlin Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
- Hannover Cyclo-cross, Rolf Wolfshohl
1972 – Gan–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Mazé Cyclo-cross, Cyrille Guimard
- Overall Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 6, Jean-Pierre Genet
- Stage 7a, Eddy Peelman
- Stage 7b, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 1b Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo, Cyrille Guimard
- Critérium International, Raymond Poulidor
- Kampenhout, Eddy Peelman
- Paris–Bourges, Cyrille Guimard
- Gullegem : Eddy Peelman
- Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg, Cyrille Guimard
- Overall GP du Midi-Libre, Cyrille Guimard
- Stages 1 & 2a, Cyrille Guimard
- Stages 1, 4, 14b & 15 Tour de France, Cyrille Guimard
- Callac, Raymond Poulidor
- Lamballe, Yves Ravaleu
- Château-Chinon Criterium, Cyrille Guimard
- Sarzeau Cyrille Guimard
- Moorslede Criterium, Cyrille Guimard
- Pleurtuit, Raymond Poulidor
- Langemark, Regis Delepine
- Prologue Etoile des Espoirs, Gerard Moneyron
- Villamblard, Raymond Poulidor
1973 – Gan–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 5 Tour de Romandie , Gerard Moneyron
- Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 3 Tour de France, Cyrille Guimard
- Stages 11 & 19 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Lamballe, Cyrille Guimard
- Rieux, Raymond Poulidor
- Issé, Cyrille Guimard
- Essen, Cees Bal
- Circuit des Frontières, Cees Bal
1974 – Gan–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen, Jacky Mourioux
- Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall Paris–Nice, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 6a & 7b, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo, Joop Zoetemelk
- Combination classification, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 1, Cees Bal
- Stage 5, Joop Zoetemelk
- Tour of Flanders, Cees Bal
- Gent–Wevelgem, Barry Hoban
- Amstel Gold Race, Gerrie Knetemann
- Overall Tour de Romandie, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3, Christian Raymond
- Stage 4, Joop Zoetemelk
- Kloosterzande Criterium, Gerrie Knetemann
- Overall Tour de l'Aude, Cees Bal
- France National Road Championship, Road Race, Georges Talbourdet
- Stage 13 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Stage 14 Tour de France, Jean-Pierre Genet
- Stage 16 Tour de France, Raymond Poulidor
- Stage 20 Tour de France, Gerard Vianen
- Plessala, Georges Talbourdet
- Château-Chinon Criterium, Raymond Poulidor
- Rieux, Christian Raymond
- Ambarès-et-La Grave, Raymond Poulidor
- Vendôme, Raymond Poulidor
- Grenoble Six Days, Jacky Mourioux
1975 – Gan–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Paris–Nice, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 6a & 7b, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo, Christian Seznec
- Drancy, Joop Zoetemelk
- Geleen, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3 Tour de Romandie, Gerrie Knetemann
- Prologue Tour de l'Aude, Cees Bal
- Kloosterzande Criterium, Cees Bal
- Haaksbergen, Gerrie Knetemann
- Stage 8 Tour de France, Barry Hoban
- Stage 11 Tour de France, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 12 Tour de France, Gerrie Knetemann
- Lamballe, Georges Talbourdet
- Heerhugowaard, Joop Zoetemelk
- Linne, Gerard Vianen
- Pijnacker, Cees Bal
- Le Quillio, Christian Seznec
- Drancy, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3 Tour du Limousin, Raymond Poulidor
- Sittard-Geleen, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 1b Montjuich, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall A Travers Lausanne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 1, Joop Zoetemelk
1976 – Gan–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Overall Etoile de Bessèges, Maurice Le Guilloux
- Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen, Regis Delepine
- La Flèche Wallonne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 2 & 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe, Regis Delepine
- , Maurice Le Guilloux
- Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 9, 10 & 20 Tour de France, Joop Zoetemelk
- Callac, Joop Zoetemelk
- Château-Chinon Criterium, Yves Hézard
- Stage 1a Montjuich, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall A Travers Lausanne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 1 & 2, Joop Zoetemelk
1977 – Miko–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Pogny, Raymond Poulidor
- Plessala, Joop Zoetemelk
- Simpelveld, Joop Zoetemelk
- Echt, Joop Zoetemelk
- Combination classification Volta a Catalunya, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4a, Joop Zoetemelk
- Paris–Tours, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall A Travers Lausanne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 1 & 2, Joop Zoetemelk
1978 – Miko–Mercier–Hutchinson[]
- Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges,
- Montauroux, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 1 Paris–Nice, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4 Paris–Nice, André Mollet
- Stage 1 Critérium International, Raymond Martin
- Stage 2 Critérium International, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe, Raymond Martin
- Pogny, Charly Rouxel
- Stage 14 Tour de France, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 17 Tour de France, Christian Seznec
- Santpoort,
- Stage 1 Ronde van Nederland,
- Overall A Travers Lausanne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 1 & 2, Joop Zoetemelk
1979 – Miko–Mercier–Vivagel[]
- Pétange Cyclo-cross,
- Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges, Joop Zoetemelk
- Tour du Haut-Var, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall Paris–Nice, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4, Sven-Åke Nilsson
- Stage 7b, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall Critérium International, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 2, Joop Zoetemelk
- Empire Stores Marathon Elite Road Race, Barry Hoban
- Stage 12 Tour de France, Christian Seznec
- Stage 18 Tour de France, Joop Zoetemelk
- Lamballe Criterium, Joop Zoetemelk
- Linne Criterium, Joop Zoetemelk
- Mijl van Mares Joop Zoetemelk
- Château-Chinon Criterium, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4 Tour du Limousin, Patrick Friou
- GP Plouay, Frits Pirard
- Paris–Tours, Joop Zoetemelk
- Overall A Travers Lausanne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stages 1 & 2, Joop Zoetemelk
1980 – Miko–Mercier–Vivagel[]
- Stage 2a Tour de Corse, Didier Lebaud
- Stage 4 Tour de Corse, Joël Gallopin
- Stage 2 Critérium International, Sven-Åke Nilsson
- Overall Tour d'Armorique, Patrick Friou
- Stage 1, Patrick Friou
- Mountains classification Tour de France, Raymond Martin
- Stage 6, Jean-Louis Gauthier
- Stage 13, Raymond Martin
- Castres,
- Agon-Coutainville, Raymond Martin
- GP Plouay, Patrick Friou
- Stage 1a Montjuich, Raymond Martin
1981 – Miko–Mercier–Vivagel[]
- Cannes, Kim Andersen
- Prologue Vuelta a España,
- Stage 10 Vuelta a España, Kim Andersen
- Stage 12 Vuelta a España, Frédéric Vichot
- Stage 15b Vuelta a España,
- Les Ormes,
1982 – COOP–Mercier–Mavic[]
- Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe, Claude Moreau
- Coutances, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude, Kim Andersen
- France National Road Championship, Road Race,
- United Kingdom National Road Championship, Road Race, John Herety
- Harrogate, John Herety
- Lamballe,
- Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir, Hubert Mathis
- Stage 1b Montjuich, Joop Zoetemelk
1983 – COOP–Mercier–Mavic[]
- Tour du Haut-Var, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 4a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe, Claude Moreau
- Stage 2 (TTT) Tour de France
- Stage 11 Tour de France,
- Stage 12 Tour de France, Kim Andersen
- Stage 14 Tour de France, Pierre Le Bigaut
- Stage 16 Tour de France, Michel Laurent
- Stage 18 Tour de France, Jacques Michaud
- Joigny, Pierre Le Bigaut
- Linne, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stiphout, Joop Zoetemelk
- Brest, Pierre Le Bigaut
- GP Plouay, Pierre Bazzo
- Ossendrecht, Joop Zoetemelk
- Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir, Frédéric Vichot
- Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir, Pierre-Henri Menthéour
- Cluses, Jacques Michaud
1984 – COOP–Hoonved[]
Categories:
- Lists of wins by cycling team