Tenka Sanbun no Kei
Tenka Sanbun no Kei | |
---|---|
Promotion(s) |
|
First event | BJW in Fukuoka (2007) |
Last event | Club-K Tour in Hakata (2015) |
Tenka Sanbun no Kei (Japanese: 天下三分の計) was a series of professional wrestling events co-promoted by Big Japan Pro Wrestling (BJW), DDT Pro-Wrestling (DDT) and Kaientai Dojo (K-Dojo) between 2007 and 2015. Tenka Sanbun no Kei was a series of tours in which BJW, DDT and K-Dojo held shows in the morning, afternoon and night at the same venue on the same day. The name "Tenka Sanbun no Kei" is a reference to the historical events surrounding the Longzhong Plan during the Three Kingdoms period.[1]
First tour (2007–2008)[]
The first tour took place on October 7 and 28, 2007 and January 20, 2008 respectively in Fukuoka, Sapporo and Chiba.
October 7[]
The first three shows were held on October 7, 2007 at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[2] | Stipulations | Times[2] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | submission | defeated bySingles match | 6:01 |
2 | Daikokubō Benkei defeated | Singles match | 9:34 |
3 | Men's Teioh and Onryo defeated Yusaku Obata and Craig | Tag team match | 13:05 |
4 | Kintaro Kanemura and Mammoth Sasaki defeated Daisuke Sekimoto and | Tag team match | 12:52 |
5 | Jun Kasai defeated Yuko Miyamoto | Random Box & Chain Deathmatch Fourth in Miyamoto's "Yankee 7 Deathmatches Series" |
17:21 |
6 | Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito and Shadow WX defeated Takashi Sasaki, "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa and Masada | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 20:25 |
No. | Results[3] | Stipulations | Times[3] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuki Sato and defeated Seiya Morohashi and | Tag team match | 10:28 |
2 | Kaizo Hebi Ningen Jakaider and Tappuri! Tarako Man defeated Muscle Sakai and Hoshitango | Tag team match | 6:08 |
3 | Koo defeated Thanomsak Toba | Singles match | 7:52 |
4 | Kudo and Yasu Urano defeated Shuji Kondo and Antonio "The Dragon" Honda | Tag team match | 14:46 |
5 | Mikami, and Azul Dragón defeated Sanshiro Takagi and Nuru Nuru Brothers (Michael Nakazawa and Tomomitsu Matsunaga) | Six-man tag team match | 14:03 |
6 | Disaster Box (Harashima and Toru Owashi) defeated Danshoku Dino and Kota Ibushi | Tag team match | 16:45 |
No. | Results[4] | Stipulations | Times[4] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | defeated | Singles match | 9:19 |
2 | Yuu Yamagata defeated Daigoro Kashiwa, and Apple Miyuki | , andSix-person tag team match | 11:14 |
3 | Omega (Miyawaki and Naoki Tanizaki) defeated and Boso Boy Left | Tag team match | 14:58 |
4 | Taka Michinoku and Psycho defeated Omega (Yuji Hino, Makoto Oishi and Shiori Asahi) | ,Six-man tag team match | 22:42 |
5 | Madoka and Kengo Mashimo defeated and Kazma (c) | Tag team match for the Strongest-K Tag Team Championship | 23:17 |
|
October 28[]
The October 28 shows were held in Sapporo at the Sapporo Teisen Hall.
No. | Results[5] | Stipulations | Times[5] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masa Takanashi defeated Choun Shiryu | Singles match | 3:13 |
2 | Danshoku Dino won by last eliminating Thanomsak Toba[Note 1] | Muroran Rumble | 11:03 |
3 | Yasu Urano and defeated Nuru Nuru Brothers (Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Michael Nakazawa) | Tag team match | 16:29 |
4 | Aloha World Order (Prince Togo and Koo) defeated Seiya Morohashi and | Tag team match | 16:36 |
5 | Kota Ibushi (c) defeated Antonio "The Dragon" Honda | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 19:25 |
6 | DDT Legend Army (Mikami, Sanshiro Takagi and Poison Sawada Julie) defeated Toru Owashi, Kudo and Harashima | Six-man tag team match | 13:00 |
|
- ^ Other competitors: Hoshitango, , Muscle Sakai, and Tappuri! Tarako Man ,
No. | Results[6] | Stipulations | Times[6] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisuke Harada defeated and | andTag team match | 8:46 |
2 | Apple Miyuki defeated Tomoka Nakagawa | Singles match | 7:24 |
3 | Omega (Naoki Tanizaki and Miyawaki) defeated and Psycho | Tag team match | 12:56 |
4 | Taka Michinoku, and Quiet Storm defeated , Kazma and Yuu Yamagata | Six-person tag team match | 18:08 |
5 | Kengo Mashimo, Madoka and defeated Omega (Yuji Hino, Shiori Asahi and Makoto Oishi) | Six-man tag team match | 22:35 |
No. | Results[7] | Stipulations | Times[7] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | submission | defeated bySingles match | 8:36 |
2 | Daikokubō Benkei defeated | Singles match | 10:15 |
3 | Men's Teioh and Shinobu defeated Mototsugu Shimizu and Craig | Tag team match | 14:12 |
4 | Shadow WX defeated Masada | Hardcore match | 16:57 |
5 | Kintaro Kanemura defeated Yuko Miyamoto | Spirdernet & Barbed Wire Boards Deathmatch Fifth in Miyamoto's "Yankee 7 Deathmatches Series" |
14:33 |
6 | Daisuke Sekimoto and defeated Tetsuhiro Kuroda and Yusaku Obata | Tag team match | 20:21 |
7 | Ryuji Ito and Kesen Numajiro defeated Takashi Sasaki and Abdullah Kobayashi and ("Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa and Jun Kasai) | Double Ring Three-way tag team deathmatch | 19:41 |
January 20[]
The final stint of the tour was held on January 20, 2008 at the Chiba Blue Field (now the 2AW Square) in Chiba.
No. | Results[8] | Stipulations | Times[8] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danshoku Dino (c) defeated Hoshitango, Miyawaki, and Muscle Sakai | Four-way match for the DDT Extreme Championship | 43:13 |
2 | Daichi Kakimoto defeated by submission | Singles match | 11:50 |
3 | Metal Vampires (Dick Togo, Toru Owashi and Seiya Morohashi) defeated Antonio "The Dragon" Honda, Tomomitsu Matsunaga and by submission | Six-man tag team match | 10:12 |
4 | DDT Legend Army (Sanshiro Takagi, Poison Sawada Julie and Thanomsak Toba) defeated Masa Takanashi, and Michael Nakazawa | Six-man tag team match | 12:09 |
5 | Kudo and Yasu Urano defeated Harashima and Kota Ibushi | Tag team match | 16:30 |
|
No. | Results[9] | Stipulations | Times[9] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daigoro Kashiwa and Kintaro Kawasaki defeated Apple Miyuki, Yuu Yamagata and by submission | ,Six-person tag team match | 9:08 |
2 | Miyawaki defeated Kazuya Horiuchi | Singles match | 2:19 |
3 | defeated and | Three-way match | 9:49 |
4 | Omega (Shiori Asahi, Makoto Oishi and Naoki Tanizaki) defeated , and Taishi Takizawa | Six-person tag team match | 13:49 |
5 | Kengo Mashimo and Madoka defeated Gekirin ( and Psycho) | first round match | 16:46 |
6 | Omega (Kazma and Yuji Hino) defeated Handsome ( and Taka Michinoku) | first round match | 17:37 |
No. | Results[10] | Stipulations | Times[10] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankuro Hoshino defeated by submission | Singles match | 6:44 |
2 | Daikokubō Benkei and defeated Men's Teioh and Shinobu | Tag team match | 12:32 |
3 | Yusaku Obata and Kintaro Kanemura defeated Gentaro and Toshihiro Sueyoshi | Tag team match | 10:20 |
4 | Takashi Sasaki defeated | Singles match | 14:53 |
5 | Yoshihito Sasaki and Daisuke Sekimoto defeated Mammoth Sasaki and Abdullah Kobayashi | Tag team match | 12:52 |
6 | Shadow WX and Ryuji Ito defeated "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa and Yuko Miyamoto | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 18:32 |
Second tour (2008)[]
The second tour featured six dates from October 12 to December 14, 2008. In addition to the three main dates in Sapporo, Kobe and Fukuoka, the tour featured three non-televised events held by the three promotions together.
October 12[]
The first date of the tour was a joint show held at the Tonyamachi Big Sight in Aomori.
No. | Results[11] | Stipulations | Times[11] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinya Ishikawa defeated Yuji Okabayashi by submission | Singles match BJW match |
6:27 |
2 | Danshoku Dino defeated Thanomsak Toba | Singles match DDT match |
10:23 |
3 | Yuji Hino defeated | Singles match K-Dojo match |
9:27 |
4 | Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto defeated Abdullah Kobayashi and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch BJW match |
14:31 |
5 | Kudo and Yasu Urano defeated Poison Sawada Julie and Michael Nakazawa | Tag team match DDT match |
13:08 |
6 | Handsome (Taka Michinoku and ) defeated Omega (Shiori Asahi and Makoto Oishi) by submission | Tag team match K-Dojo match |
18:32 |
7 | Harashima, Kengo Mashimo and Madoka defeated Daisuke Sekimoto, Masa Takanashi and Ryuji Ito | Six-man tag team match | 19:29 |
October 13[]
The October 13 shows were held in Sapporo, at the Sapporo Teisen Hall.
No. | Results[12] | Stipulations | Times[12] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuu Yamagata and Tomoko Nakagawa defeated and Apple Miyuki | Tag team match | 10:31 |
2 | Kazma defeated Quiet Storm | Singles match | 10:14 |
3 | Taishi Takizawa and defeated Madoka and | Tag team match First in Takizawa and Tonai's "Road to the Strongest Tag" 5-match series |
11:16 |
4 | Daigoro Kashiwa defeated Omega (Yuji Hino and Shiori Asahi) | andTag team match | 13:44 |
5 | Makoto Oishi (c) defeated Taka Michinoku | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 9:54 |
6 | Kengo Mashimo (c) defeated | Singles match for the NWA United National Heavyweight Championship | 19:06 |
|
No. | Results[13] | Stipulations | Times[13] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichi Kawakami ended in a time limit draw | vs.Singles match | 5:00 |
2 | Daikokubō Benkei defeated | Singles match | 9:05 |
3 | Daisuke Sekimoto and defeated Shinya Ishikawa and Yuji Okabayashi | Tag team match | 11:42 |
4 | Ryuji Ito and Isami Kodaka defeated Abdullah Kobayashi and Kankuro Hoshino | Tag team match | 18:57 |
5 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Men's Teioh and Ryuji Yamakawa | (Tag team match | 17:40 |
6 | Shadow WX and defeated Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto | Fluorescent Light Tubes Board Deathmatch | 21:15 |
No. | Results[11] | Stipulations | Times[11][14] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaster Box (Harashima and Toru Owashi) defeated Yasu Urano and | Tag team match | 12:47 |
2 | Pittari! Tokeidai Otoko defeated Seiya Morohashi and | andTag team match | 12:44 |
3 | Suicide Boyz (Mikami and Thanomsak Toba) defeated Nuru Nuru Brothers (Michael Nakazawa and Tomomitsu Matsunaga) | Tag team match | 11:26 |
4 | Danshoku Dino defeated Poison Sawada Julie | Singles match | 16:09 |
5 | Italian Four Horsemen (Francesco Togo, Antonio Honda and Sasaki and Gabbana) defeated Kudo, Kota Ibushi and Masa Takanashi | Six-man tag team match | 12:00 |
6 | Sanshiro Takagi (c) defeated Muscle Sakai | Singles match for the DDT Extreme Championship | 19:39 |
|
November 23[]
The November 23 shows were held in Kobe, at the Kobe Sanbo Hall.
No. | Results[11] | Stipulations | Times[11] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikami, Tomomitsu Matsunaga and defeated Hoshitango, and Masa Takanashi | Six-man tag team match | 10:43 |
2 | Michael Nakazawa and Hikaru Sato defeated Hideki Shioda and 244 (with Sanshiro Takagi) | Losers Leave DDT tag team match | 1:12 |
3 | Michael Nakazawa and Hikaru Sato defeated Hideki Shioda and 244 (with Sanshiro Takagi) by knockout | Losers Leave DDT tag team rematch | 1:16 |
4 | Michael Nakazawa and Hikaru Sato vs. Hideki Shioda and 244 (with Sanshiro Takagi) ended in a no contest | Losers Leave DDT tag team re-rematch Following the decision, 244 was banished from DDT by losing at rock-paper-scissors. |
9:01 |
5 | Kudo defeated Poison Sawada Julie | Singles match | 11:03 |
6 | Harashima defeated Seiya Morohashi | Singles match | 12:48 |
7 | Toru Owashi defeated Yasu Urano | Singles match | 13:56 |
8 | Italian Four Horsemen (Francesco Togo, Piza Michinoku, Sasaki and Gabbana and Antonio Honda) defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Danshoku Dino, Muscle Sakai and Masa Takanashi | Eight-man tag team match | 15:23 |
No. | Results[12][15] | Stipulations | Times[12] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taishi Takizawa defeated | Singles match | 8:52 |
2 | Kashiwa Dojo (Apple Miyuki) defeated Kikutaro and Yuu Yamagata | andTag team match | 14:43 |
3 | Miyawaki defeated | Singles match | 10:23 |
4 | Omega (Kazma, Shiori Asahi and Yuji Hino) defeated Gekirin ( , and Psycho) | Six-man tag team match | 16:03 |
5 | Makoto Oishi (c) defeated Atsushi Kotoge | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 16:06 |
6 | Handsome (Taka Michinoku) defeated Kengo Mashimo and Madoka | andTag team match | 19:42 |
|
No. | Results[13] | Stipulations | Times[13] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisuke Harada and Tadasuke) defeated and | (Tag team match | 10:48 |
2 | Daikokubō Benkei and defeated and Kanjyuro Matsuyama | Tag team match | 14:28 |
3 | Masada defeated Mototsugu Shimizu | Hardcore match | 11:34 |
4 | Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi defeated Yoshihito Sasaki and Shinya Ishikawa | Tag team match | 12:30 |
5 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Abdullah Kobayashi and Kankuro Hoshino | (Hardcore match | 16:38 |
6 | Shadow WX and Ryuji Ito defeated Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 14:37 |
November 24[]
The November 24 show was a joint event held at the Kanazawa Ryūtsū Hall in Kanazawa.
No. | Results[11][16] | Stipulations | Times[11] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Shinya Ishikawa by submission | Singles match BJW match |
7:41 |
2 | Antonio Honda defeated Michael Nakazawa | Singles match DDT match |
7:49 |
3 | Taka Michinoku defeated by submission | Singles match K-Dojo match |
9:59 |
4 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto | (Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch BJW match |
14:36 |
5 | Danshoku Dino and Muscle Sakai defeated Mikami and Masa Takanashi | Tag team match DDT match |
11:55 |
6 | Omega (Yuji Hino and Kazma) defeated Kengo Mashimo and Taishi Takizawa | Tag team match K-Dojo match |
16:24 |
7 | Harashima, Makoto Oishi and Ryuji Ito defeated Abdullah Kobayashi, and Sanshiro Takagi | Six-man tag team match | 13:12 |
December 13[]
The December 13 show was a joint event held at the Hiroshima Industrial Center in Hiroshima.
No. | Results[11][17] | Stipulations | Times[11] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Yuji Okabayashi by submission | Singles match BJW match |
9:20 |
2 | Hikaru Sato and Michael Nakazawa vs. Masa Takanashi and Seiya Morohashi ended in a no contest | Tag team match DDT match |
12:15 |
3 | Kazma defeated | Singles match K-Dojo match |
9:20 |
4 | Poison Sawada Julie defeated Kudo and Danshoku Dino | Three-way match DDT match |
8:01 |
5 | Omega (Yuji Hino and Makoto Oishi) defeated and Taishi Takizawa | Tag team match K-Dojo match |
16:27 |
6 | Sanshiro Takagi, Ryuji Ito and Taka Michinoku vs. Kengo Mashimo, Harashima and Daisuke Sekimoto ended in a time limit draw | Six-man tag team match | 30:00 |
7 | Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto defeated Jun Kasai and Masada | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch BJW match |
16:41 |
December 14[]
The December 14 shows were held at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[13][18] | Stipulations | Times[13] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichi Kawakami by submission | defeatedSingles match | 8:55 |
2 | Yuji Okabayashi | defeatedSingles match | 9:56 |
3 | Kankuro Hoshino defeated Daikokubō Benkei and | andTag team match | 13:24 |
4 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Men's Teioh and Masada | (Tag team match | 15:56 |
5 | Men's Club (Ryuji Ito and Daisuke Sekimoto) defeated Yoshihito Sasaki and Shinya Ishikawa | Tag team match | 13:04 |
6 | Takashi Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto defeated Abdullah Kobayashi and Shadow WX | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 16:23 |
No. | Results[11][19] | Stipulations | Times[11] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danshoku Dino vs. Sasaki and Gabbana ended in a double knockout | Singles match | 10:02 |
2 | Michael Nakazawa and Hikaru Sato vs. Muscle Sakai and Seiya Morohashi ended in a no contest | Tag team match | 9:05 |
3 | Tappuri! Tarako Man defeated Pittari! Tokeidai Man by submission | Singles match | 4:38 |
4 | Mikami, and Azul Dragón defeated Kudo, Tomomitsu Matsunaga and | Six-man tag team match | 12:53 |
5 | Mr. Gannosuke and Yasu Urano defeated DDT Legend Army (Sanshiro Takagi and Poison Sawada Julie) | Tag team match | 16:59 |
6 | Disaster Box (Harashima and Toru Owashi) defeated Italian Four Horsemen (Francesco Togo and Antonio Honda) | Tag team match | 16:42 |
No. | Results[12][20] | Stipulations | Times[12] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekirin (Ryuichi Sekine and Taishi Takizawa | and ) defeatedTag team match | 9:33 |
2 | submission | defeated bySingles match | 7:45 |
3 | Yuu Yamagata defeated | Singles match | 7:00 |
4 | defeated | Singles match | 10:56 |
5 | Kengo Mashimo, and defeated Omega (Kazma, Miyawaki and Yuji Hino) | Six-man tag team match | 20:54 |
6 | Omega (Makoto Oishi and Shiori Asahi) defeated Handsome ( and Taka Michinoku) (c) | Tag team match for the Strongest-K Tag Team Championship | 21:12 |
|
Third tour (2009)[]
The third tour took place on December 13 and 31, 2009 in Fukuoka and Tokyo.
December 13[]
The December 13 shows were held at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[21] | Stipulations | Times[21] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekirin (Psycho) and Taishi Takizawa defeated Ryuichi Sekine, and Yuu Yamagata | andSix-man tag team match | 13:48 |
2 | defeated | Singles match | 6:12 |
3 | Handsome (Taka Michinoku) defeated and | andTag team match | 14:54 |
4 | Yuki Sato | defeatedSingles match Tournament final for #1 contendership to the UWA World Middleweight Championship |
15:51 |
5 | Omega (Makoto Oishi, Miyawaki, and Shiori Asahi) defeated (Daigoro Kashiwa, , Kazma and Kengo Mashimo) | Eight-man elimination tag team match | 33:48 |
No. | Results[22] | Stipulations | Times[22] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danshoku Dino defeated Ken Ohka, Soma Takao and | 3-on-1 handicap match | 4:30 |
2 | defeated Tomokazu Taniguchi | Singles match | 7:48 |
3 | Francesco Togo defeated Azul Dragón | Singles match | 10:39 |
4 | Disaster Box (Harashima and Toru Owashi) defeated Gota Ihashi and Mikami | Tag team match | 14:42 |
5 | Kudo and Yasu Urano (c) defeated Italian Four Horsemen (Antonio Honda and Sasaki and Gabbana) and Hikaru Sato and Masa Takanashi | Three-way match for the KO-D Tag Team Championship | 16:36 |
6 | Kota Ibushi defeated Keisuke Ishii, Michael "CEO" Nakazawa and Sanshiro Takagi | Four-way Falls Count Anywhere elimination match | 19:25 |
|
No. | Results[23] | Stipulations | Times[23] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig and Takumi Tsukamoto defeated Kazuki Hashimoto and Ryuichi Kawakami | Tag team match | 8:05 |
2 | Men's Teioh and defeated and Daikokubō Benkei | Tag team match | 5:51 |
3 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Kankuro Hoshino and Masada | (Street Fight tag team Deathmatch | 14:58 |
4 | Yoshihito Sasaki and Shinya Ishikawa defeated Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi) (c) | Tag team match for the BJW Tag Team Championship | 18:29 |
5 | Ryuji Ito and Takashi Sasaki defeated Abdullah Kobayashi and Shadow WX, and Isami Kodama and Yuko Miyamoto | Three-way tag team Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 14:34 |
|
December 31[]
The December 31 event was a special joint show subtitled "New Year's Eve Special" held at the Korakuen Hall in Tokyo. It was part of the series of New Year's Eve joint events that led to the creation of the New Year's Eve Pro-Wrestling (年越しプロレス, Toshikoshi Puroresu) brand.
No. | Results[24][25] | Stipulations | Times[24] |
---|---|---|---|
1D | Ryuichi Sekine, Soma Takao and Kazuki Hashimoto defeated Sasaki and Gabbana, Craig and by submission | Six-man tag team match[24] | 8:53 |
2 | Masa Takanashi defeated Antonio Honda | Singles match[24] | 8:07 |
3 | Yuji Okabayashi and Takumi Tsukamoto defeated and Ryuichi Kawakami | Tag team match[24] | 11:23 |
4 | Taishi Takizawa defeated and , Gekirin ( and Psycho) and Yamashita Ikka ( and Yuu Yamagata) | andFour-way tag team elimination match[24] | 4:58 |
5 | Team New Leader (Great Kojika, , Tiger Toguchi, and Gran Hamada) defeated Team Now Leader (Taka Michinoku, Abdullah Kobayashi, Sanshiro Takagi, Poison Sawada Julie and Men's Teioh) | 5-on-5 elimination match[24] | 14:30 |
6 | Danshoku Dino defeated Kota Ibushi, Kenny Omega and Michael Nakazawa | Four-way Falls Count Anywhere Thunder Fire Street Fight[24] | 13:07 |
7 | Omega (Shiori Asahi and Miyawaki) defeated (Kengo Mashimo, Daigoro Kashiwa and ) | ,Six-man tag team match[24] | 13:19 |
8 | Ryuji Ito, Shadow WX and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa defeated Yuko Miyamoto, Isami Kodaka and Masashi Takeda, and Takashi Sasaki, Jun Kasai and | Three-way Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch[24] | 10:57 |
9 | Yoshihito Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa and Yuji Hino defeated Daisuke Sekimoto, Kudo and Kazma | Six-man tag team match[24] | 21:30 |
10 | Jun Kasai won by last eliminating The Great Kirara | 108-participant New Year's Eve Rumble[24] | 1:25:12 |
|
Fourth tour (2010)[]
The fourth tour took place on December 12, 2010, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[26] | Stipulations | Times[26] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankuro Hoshino and defeated Daikokubō Benkei and Masato Inaba | Tag team match | 9:57 |
2 | Men's Teioh and Takumi Tsukamoto defeated and Kazuki Hashimoto | Tag team match | 8:44 |
3 | Abdullah Kobayashi and Takashi Sasaki defeated Ryuji Ito and Shadow WX | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 15:26 |
4 | Daisuke Sekimoto and Shinya Ishikawa defeated The Non-Stops (Ryuichi Kawakami and Yoshihito Sasaki) | Tag team match | 14:17 |
5 | Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) defeated Isami Kodama and Masashi Takeda | (Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 20:19 |
No. | Results[27] | Stipulations | Times[27] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Nakazawa | defeatedSingles match | 9:13 |
2 | Sanshiro Takagi and Shigehiro Irie defeated Mikami and | Tag team match | 9:38 |
3 | Dick Togo and Yasu Urano defeated Toru Owashi and Kazuki Hirata | Tag team match | 11:34 |
4 | Harashima defeated Keisuke Ishii | Singles match | 6:55 |
5 | From the Northern Country (Antonio Honda and Daisuke Sasaki) (c) defeated Shit Heart♥Foundation (Soma Takao and Tomomitsu Matsunaga) by disqualification | Tag team match for the CMLL KO-D Tag Team Championship | 14:09 |
6 | Kudo defeated Hikaru Sato | Singles match | 13:33 |
7 | Danshoku Dino defeated Kota Ibushi | Singles match | 16:09 |
|
No. | Results[28] | Stipulations | Times[28] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichi Sekine and defeated and | Tag team match | 12:54 |
2 | Yuu Yamagata and defeated Makoto Oishi and | Tag team match | 11:39 |
3 | Taka Michinoku, and Yuki Sato defeated Yuji Hino, Marines Mask II and | Six-man tag team match | 16:19 |
4 | Shiori Asahi defeated | Singles match | 21:51 |
5 | Hiroki and Kengo Mashimo (c) defeated Taishi Takizawa and | Tag team match for the Strongest-K Tag Team Championship | 22:51 |
|
Fifth tour (2011)[]
The fifth tour took place on December 11, 2011, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[29] | Stipulations | Times[29] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazuki Hashimoto and Takumi Tsukamoto defeated Masato Inaba and | Tag team match | 9:35 |
2 | Ryuji Yamakawa and defeated Sakigake and | Tag team match | 11:11 |
3 | Yankee Nichōkenjū (Yuko Miyamoto and Isami Kodaka) defeated Kankuro Hoshino and Masashi Takeda | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 15:19 |
4 | Yoshihito Sasaki and Shinobu defeated Ryuichi Kawakami and Shinya Ishikawa | Tag team match | 12:03 |
5 | Daisuke Sekimoto defeated Yuji Okabayashi | Singles match | 19:32 |
6 | Ōuetsu Reppan Dōmei (Shadow WX and Takashi Sasaki) and Ryuji Ito defeated (Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) and Abdullah Kobayashi | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 15:05 |
No. | Results[30] | Stipulations | Times[30] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomomitsu Matsunaga defeated Kazuki Hirata | Singles match | 8:23 |
2 | Daisuke Sasaki and defeated Azul Dragón and DJ Nira | Tag team match | 14:00 |
3 | A. Yazawa and Ken Ohka defeated Michael Nakazawa and | Rock 'n' Roll Deathmatch | 9:32 |
4 | Hikaru Sato defeated Yasu Urano | Singles match | 13:47 |
5 | Keisuke Ishii and Shigehiro Irie (c) defeated Belt Hunter×Hunter (Danshoku Dino and Makoto Oishi) | Tag team match for the KO-D Tag Team Championship | 12:19 |
6 | Kudo, Harashima and Masa Takanashi defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Mikami and Soma Takao | Six-man tag team match | 14:20 |
|
No. | Results[31] | Stipulations | Times[31] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marines Mask II defeated | Singles match | 9:56 |
2 | Ricky Fuji defeated Apple Miyuki | Singles match | 9:24 |
3 | Yuji Hino and | and defeatedTag team match | 13:56 |
4 | defeated | Singles match | 12:36 |
5 | Shiori Asahi (c) defeated and | Three-way match for the UWA World Middleweight Championship | 19:33 |
6 | Taka Michinoku, Hiroki and Quiet Storm defeated Kengo Mashimo, and Ryuichi Sekine | Six-man tag team match | 18:00 |
|
Sixth tour (2012)[]
The sixth tour took place on December 16, 2012, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[32] | Stipulations | Times[32] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | defeated | Singles match | 6:51 |
2 | Speed of Sounds (Tsutomu Oosugi and Hercules Senga) defeated The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei) | Tag team match | 11:28 |
3 | Ryuji Ito defeated Rory Mondo | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 9:44 |
4 | Yuji Hino and Shinya Ishikawa defeated Yoshihito Sasaki and Kazuki Hashimoto | Tag team match | 15:28 |
5 | Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi) defeated Ōuetsu Reppan Dōmei (Shadow WX and Takashi Sasaki) | Tag team match | 13:46 |
6 | Abdullah Kobayashi, Masashi Takeda and Heisei Gokudō Combi (Kankuro Hoshino and Masato Inaba) defeated "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa, Yankee Nichōkenjū (Yuko Miyamoto and Isami Kodaka) and Takumi Tsukamoto | Eight Weapons Double Ring Deathmatch | 13:45 |
No. | Results[33] | Stipulations | Times[33] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Nakazawa defeated Hiroshi Fukuda | Singles match | 4:10 |
2 | Maki Narumiya defeated Neko Nitta | Singles match | 7:41 |
3 | Yasu Urano defeated Makoto Oishi, Masa Takanashi and Yukio Sakaguchi | , Azul Dragón andSix-man tag team match | 12:21 |
4 | Keisuke Ishii, Soma Takao and Shigehiro Irie) defeated From the Northern Country (Antonio Honda and Daisuke Sasaki) and | (Six-man tag team match | 10:55 |
5 | Mikami and Tatsumi Fujinami (c) defeated Kota Ibushi and Gota Ihashi | Tag team match for the KO-D Tag Team Championship | 14:59 |
6 | Kenny Omega defeated Danshoku Dino, Harashima, Sanshiro Takagi and Hikaru Sato[Note 1] | Double Ring Five-way Elimination TLC (Table Ladder Castle) match | 23:15 |
|
- ^ Order of eliminations: Sanshiro Takagi, Hikaru Sato, Harashima, Danshoku Dino
No. | Results[34] | Stipulations | Times[34] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tank Nagai | defeatedSingles match | 9:36 |
2 | Apple Miyuki | defeatedSingles match | 8:14 |
3 | Ricky Fuji and defeated Yuki Sato and | Tag team match | 11:17 |
4 | Yuji Hino, Taishi Takizawa and defeated Ryoji Sai, Kengo Mashimo and Ryuichi Sekine | Six-man tag team match | 18:24 |
5 | Hiroki (c) defeated Uversyota | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 15:38 |
6 | Shinjiro Otani and Taka Michinoku defeated Shiori Asahi and | Tag team match | 15:15 |
7 | Shiori Asahi and defeated Shinjiro Otani and Taka Michinoku | Tag team match | 4:41 |
|
Seventh tour (2013)[]
The seventh tour took place on December 15, 2013, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[35] | Stipulations | Times[35] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankuro Hoshino defeated Takayuki Ueki | Singles match | 6:46 |
2 | Masato Inaba defeated Masaya Takahashi | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 10:27 |
3 | The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei) and Onryo defeated Speed of Sounds (Tsutomu Oosugi and Hercules Senga) and Menso~re Oyaji | Falls count anywhere match | 8:13 |
4 | Yankee Nichōkenjū (Yuko Miyamoto and Isami Kodaka) (c) defeated (Jun Kasai and "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa) | Iron Cage & Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch for the BJW Tag Team Championship | 14:57 |
5 | Team Heavy Metal (Madoka and Shinya Ishikawa) and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi) and Kazuki Hashimoto | Six-man tag team match | 12:41 |
6 | B Faultless Junky's (Masashi Takeda and Takumi Tsukamoto) defeated Ryuji Ito and Shuji Ishikawa | Mega Items & Kill Items Deathmatch | 14:41 |
|
No. | Results[36] | Stipulations | Times[36] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soma Takao defeated Akito | Singles match | 7:20 |
2 | Kyushu Selected Forces (Kota Ibushi, and Azul Dragón) defeated DDT Main Army (Masa Takanashi and Nuru Nuru Brothers (Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Michael Nakazawa)) | Six-man tag team match | 12:18 |
3 | Antonio Honda defeated | Singles match | 7:45 |
4 | Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi and Maki Itoh defeated Sanshiro Takagi and Toru Owashi | 3-on-2 handicap match | 11:44 |
5 | Yukio Sakaguchi, Mikami and Tetsuya Endo defeated Urashimakudo (Harashima, Kudo and Yasu Urano) by referee stoppage | Six-man tag team match As a result, Sakaguchi also won the Ironman Heavymetalweight Championship from Harashima |
13:50 |
6 | Yankee Nichōkenjū (Yuko Miyamoto and Isami Kodaka) (c) defeated (Keisuke Ishii and Shigehiro Irie) | Tag team match for the KO-D Tag Team Championship | 13:26 |
|
No. | Results[37] | Stipulations | Times[37] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichi Sekine defeated Tank Nagai | Singles match | 8:58 |
2 | defeated | Singles match | 9:28 |
3 | Menso~re Oyaji and defeated and | Tag team match | 14:10 |
4 | Ricky Fuji and Hiroki defeated and | Tag team match | 11:36 |
5 | Taka Michinoku (c) defeated | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 13:00 |
6 | Little Galaxy (Makoto Oishi and Shiori Asahi) defeated (Kengo Mashimo and ) | Tag team match | 20:13 |
|
Eighth tour (2014)[]
The eighth tour took place on December 14, 2014, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[38] | Stipulations | Times[38] |
---|---|---|---|
1D | Toshiyuki Sakuda | defeatedSingles match | 6:06 |
2 | Kazuki Hashimoto defeated | Singles match | 6:19 |
3 | Speed of Sounds (Tsutomu Oosugi and Hercules Senga) and Hideyoshi Kamitani defeated Atsushi Maruyama, Masaya Takahashi and Kota Sekifuda | Six-man tag team match | 9:42 |
4 | B Faultless Junky's ("Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa, Masashi Takeda and Takumi Tsukamoto) defeated The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei) and Takayuki Ueki | Six-man tag team match | 12:44 |
5 | Bozz Rengo (Ryuichi Sekine) defeated Heisei Gokudō Combi (Masato Inaba and Kankuro Hoshino) | andFluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 10:06 |
6 | Kohei Sato and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi) | Tag team match | 12:26 |
7 | Yankee Nichōkenjū (Yuko Miyamoto and Isami Kodaka) defeated Ryuji Ito and Abdullah Kobayashi | Barbed Wire Board & Block Deathmatch | 12:26 |
|
No. | Results[39] | Stipulations | Times[39] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisuke Sasaki and Saki Akai defeated Makoto Oishi and Tomomitsu Matsunaga | Tag team match | 8:06 |
2 | Akito, Mikami and defeated (Keisuke Ishii and Soma Takao) and Azul Dragón | Six-man tag team match | 10:18 |
3 | Super Sasadango Machine defeated Fishman and Yasu Urano | Three-way match | 8:36 |
4 | Gorgeous Matsuno and The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei) (c) defeated T2Hii (Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi and Kazuki Hirata) | Six-man tag team match for the KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Championship | 11:46 |
5 | Kota Ibushi defeated Michael Nakazawa | Singles match | 14:58 |
6 | Happy Motel (Tetsuya Endo and Antonio Honda) defeated (Kudo and Masa Takanashi) | Tag team match | 9:58 |
7 | Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Harashima, Shigehiro Irie and Konosuke Takeshita | Four-way match | 11:47 |
|
No. | Results[40] | Stipulations | Times[40] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bozz Rengo (Ryuichi Sekine) defeated and by submission | andTag team match | 9:02 |
2 | Ricky Fuji and defeated and | Tag team match | 10:49 |
3 | defeated | Singles match | 7:52 |
4 | Taka Michinoku, ) and defeated HHHH (Yuji Hino, Hiroki and ) | Six-man tag team match | 16:26 |
5 | Atsushi Maruyama (c) defeated Yuki Sato | Singles match for the Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship | 13:57 |
6 | SFU (Shiori Asahi) (c) defeated (Kengo Mashimo and Tank Nagai) | andTag team match for the Strongest-K Tag Team Championship | 22:19 |
|
Ninth tour (2015)[]
The ninth tour took place on July 5, 2015, at the Hakata Star Lane in Hakata, Fukuoka.
No. | Results[41] | Stipulations | Times[41] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | defeated | Singles match | 6:53 |
2 | The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Shu and Brahman Kei) and Takayuki Ueki defeated Speed of Sounds (Tsutomu Oosugi and Hercules Senga) and Shinobu | Six-man tag team match | 12:41 |
3 | Team Yamato (Daichi Hashimoto and Kazuki Hashimoto) defeated Atsushi Maruyama and Toshiyuki Sakuda | Tag team match | 10:19 |
4 | B Faultless Junky's ("Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa and Masashi Takeda) defeated Masaya Takahashi and Ryuichi Sekine | Barbed Wire Board Deathmatch | 12:26 |
5 | Daisuke Sekimoto and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Hideyoshi Kamitani and Yuji Okabayashi | Tag team match | 13:32 |
6 | Abdullah Kobayashi and Yuko Miyamoto defeated Kankuro Hoshino and Ryuji Ito | Fluorescent Light Tubes Deathmatch | 14:36 |
No. | Results[42] | Stipulations | Times[42] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smile Squash (Harashima and Yasu Urano) defeated Kazusada Higuchi and | Tag team match | 11:16 |
2 | Soma Takao defeated Danshoku Dino and | Three-way match | 7:19 |
3 | Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Mikami, Makoto Oishi and Azul Dragón defeated T2Hii (Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi and Kazuki Hirata) and | Eight-man tag team match | 10:57 |
4 | Akito (c) defeated Masa Takanashi 3–0 | Treasure Hunt Bullrope match for the DDT Extreme Championship | 15:40 |
5 | Kota Ibushi and Daisuke Sasaki) defeated Happy Motel (Antonio Honda and Konosuke Takeshita) | (Tag team match for #1 contendership to the KO-D Tag Team Championship | 16:15 |
6 | Keisuke Ishii and Shigehiro Irie) defeated (Kudo and Yukio Sakaguchi) | (Tag team match | 15:20 |
|
No. | Results[43] | Stipulations | Times[43] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | defeated | Singles match | 8:39 |
2 | SFU ( | and ) defeated andTag team match | 11:17 |
3 | Ryuichi Sekine defeated Ricky Fuji | Pinfall Only by Kamikaze match | 8:58 |
4 | Alexander Otsuka defeated Taishi Takizawa | Singles match | 11:00 |
5 | Men's Teioh and Taka Michinoku defeated (Kengo Mashimo and Yuki Sato) | Tag team match | 11:38 |
6 | HHHH (Yuji Hino) and Yuji Okabayashi defeated SFU ( and Shiori Asahi) and | andSix-man tag team match | 21:16 |
References[]
- ^ Yuasa, Kunihiro (2012). 名言で読み解く中国の思想家 [Chinese thinkers decipher in Quotations] (in Japanese). Mineruva Shobō. ISBN 9784623063789.
- ^ a b "BJW @ Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 27, 2021.
- ^ a b "DDT Tenka Sanbun no Kei - Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 27, 2021.
- ^ a b "K-DOJO Club-K Super Outbreak in Hakata". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 27, 2021.
- ^ a b "DDT @ Sapporo". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 28, 2021.
- ^ a b "K-DOJO Club-K Tour in Sapporo". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 28, 2021.
- ^ a b "BJW @ Sapporo". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 28, 2021.
- ^ a b "DDT Sunday Morning Continued Puroresu Story". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 28, 2021.
- ^ a b "K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun Nokei". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 29, 2021.
- ^ a b "BJW @ Chiba". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 29, 2021.
- ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l "DDT Pro-Wrestling Results: 2008". purolove.com (in German). Retrieved May 1, 2021.
- ^ a b c d e f "KAIENTAI DOJO Results: 2008". purolove.com (in German). Retrieved May 1, 2021.
- ^ a b c d e f "Big Japan Pro-Wrestling Results: 2008". purolove.com (in German). Retrieved May 1, 2021.
- ^ "DDT Tenka Sanpun no Kei". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved May 1, 2021.
- ^ Kreikenbohm, Philip. "K-DOJO". cagematch.net. Retrieved September 5, 2021.
- ^ Saalbach, Axel. "BJW/DDT/K-DOJO @ Ishikawa". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 5, 2021.
- ^ Kreikenbohm, Philip. "BJW/DDT/K-DOJO Tenka Sabun No Kai". cagematch.net. Retrieved September 5, 2021.
- ^ Saalbach, Axel. "BJW @ Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 6, 2021.
- ^ "DDT Tenka Sanbun no Kei - Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved April 27, 2021.
- ^ Kreikenbohm, Philip. "K-DOJO". cagematch.net. Retrieved September 6, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun no Kai". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 7, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. 天下三分の計・博多 [Tenka Sanbun no Kei Hakata]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 7, 2021.
- ^ a b Kreikenbohm, Philip. "BJW Fantastic Tour 2009 ~ Tenka Sanbun No Kai - Tag 2". cagematch.net. Retrieved September 7, 2021.
- ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l 天下三分の計 大晦日年越しスペシャル. DDT Pro-Wrestling (in Japanese). Retrieved May 4, 2021.
{{cite web}}
: CS1 maint: url-status (link) - ^ "Big Japan Pro-Wrestling Results: 2009". purolove.com (in German). Retrieved May 4, 2021.
{{cite web}}
: CS1 maint: url-status (link) - ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW @ Hakata". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. 天下三分の計 博多 ~DDT~ [Tenka Sanbun no Kei Hakata – DDT]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun no Kai". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW Tenka Sanbun no Kei". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. DDT、天下三分の計―博多― [DDT, Tenka Sanbun no Kei – Hakata]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun no Kai". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW @ Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. DDTプロレス 天下三分の計 博多 [DDT Pro-Wrestling Tenka Sanbun no Kei Hakata]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun no Kai". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW World Third Total Hakata ~Dai Nippon~". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. 天下三分の計博多〜DDT〜 [Tenka Sanbun no Kei Hakata – DDT]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "K-DOJO Club-K Tour in Hakata". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 11, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW Tenka San Bunokei ~ BJW". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. 天下三分の計-DDT- [Tenka Sanbun no Kei – DDT]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- ^ a b Kaientai Dojo. 天下三分の計2014 CLUB-K TOUR in HAKATA [Tenka Sanbun no Kei 2014 Club-K Tour in Hakata]. 2aw.jp (in Japanese). Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- ^ a b Saalbach, Axel. "BJW @ Fukuoka". wrestlingdata.com. Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- ^ a b DDT Pro-Wrestling. 天下三分の計-DDT博多- [Tenka Sanbun no Kei – DDT Hakata]. ddtpro.com (in Japanese). Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- ^ a b Kaientai Dojo. 天下三分の計2015 CLUB-K TOUR in HAKATA [Tenka Sanbun no Kei 2015 Club-K Tour in Hakata]. 2aw.jp (in Japanese). Retrieved September 12, 2021.
- DDT Pro-Wrestling shows
- Active Advance Pro Wrestling
- Big Japan Pro Wrestling shows