According to the Law of Ukraine No. 317-VIII "About condemning Communist and National-Socialist (Nazi) totalitarian regimes in Ukraine and banning propaganda of their symbols", names of over 3% of populated places in Ukraine are subjected to change.
Legends and legal references [ ]
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 984-VIII , adopted 4 February 2016, entered into force on 18 February 2016
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1037-VIII , adopted 17 March 2016, entered into force on 2 April 2016
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1351-VIII , adopted 12 May 2016, entered into force on 22 May 2016
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1352-VIII , adopted 12 May 2016, did not enter into force yet
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1353-VIII , adopted 12 May 2016, entered into force on 22 May 2016
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1374-VIII , adopted 19 May 2016, entered into force on 3 June 2016
Resolution of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (RVRU) 1377-VIII , adopted 19 May 2016, entered into force on 3 June 2016
administrative units and populated places located on temporarily occupied territories
administrative units partially located on temporarily occupied territories
Status of populated places:
underlined centers of regions
bold marked centers of districts
italic marked centers of united territorial communities (for communities where already took place or scheduled elections)
Note: names of administrative units to which are subordinated other administrative units or populated places indicated as of 1 January 2016.
Administrative units [ ]
Regions (oblasts) [ ]
Since the regions' names in Ukraine are prescribed in the Constitution , renaming changes should be made to the Constitution first.
Districts (raions) [ ]
Cities, villages [ ]
The Autonomous Republic of Crimea is administered by the Russian Federation due to the 2014 Russian annexation of Crimea .
The Ministry of Temporarily Occupied Territories and Internally displaced persons is a government ministry in Ukraine that was officially established on 20 April 2016 [1] to manage occupied parts of Donetsk, Luhansk and Crimea regions affected by Russian military intervention of 2014.
selyshche
Nezamozhnyk
Horodyshche Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Drabiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrovskoho
Drabiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Drabiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Petrovskoho
Zolotonosha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Zolotonosha Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Petrivske
Kamianka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Viktorivka
Mankivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Monastyryshche Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivka
Monastyryshche Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Monastyryshche Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Smila Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zdobutok Zhovtnia
Talne Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Politviddilovets
Uman Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Chornobai Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtnevyi Raion Promin
Chornobai Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Komintern
Chornobai Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske
Chornobai Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Bakhmach Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Petrovskoho
Bakhmach Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Bakhmach Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Dzerzhynskoho
Bobrovytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Bobrovytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Bilshovyk
Borzna Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kirovske
Borzna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivka
Borzna Raion
ПВРУ 1467-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Chervona Ukraina
Borzna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Oster
Borzna Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Radianske
Horodnia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Ichnia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Proletarske
Ichnia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kozelets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Proletarske
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Sverdlovka
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Poliana
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervone
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Lan
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Ranok
Korop Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Koriukivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Buda
Koriukivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Dovzhik
Koriukivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninivka
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Pamiat Lenina
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Chapaievka
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Majak
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervoni Hory
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervoni Luky
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervoni Partyzany
Mena Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Hryhorivka
Nizhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Hryhoro-Ivanivka
Nizhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radhospne
Nizhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Kolodiaz
Nizhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Shliakh
Nizhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Novhorod-Siverskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Krasne
Novhorod-Siverskyi Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovten
Nosivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Karla Marksa
Nosivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirovka
Nosivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervoni Partyzany
Nosivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Shliakh Illicha
Nosivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Volodymyrivka
Pryluky Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Vorovskoho
Pryluky Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Pryluky Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Komuna
Pryluky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Proletarske
Pryluky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Nezamozhne
Ripky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarska Rudnia
Ripky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Huta
Ripky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Pershotravneve
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Ulianivske
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Hai
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Pakhar
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Horkoho
Sribne Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Sylchenkove
Talalaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Pluhatar
Talalaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radianska Sloboda
Chernihiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Chernihiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervone
Chernihiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Shchors
Shchors Raion
Snovsk
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radhospivka
Hertsa Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske
Apostolove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Pamiat Illicha
Apostolove Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Apostolove Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Internatsionalne
Vasylkivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kirovske
Vasylkivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Vasylkivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Proletarske
Vasylkivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Karla Marksa
Verkhnyodniprovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kirovske
Dnipropetrovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Dnipropetrovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Yuvileine
Dnipropetrovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Valove
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kalinina
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirovka
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krasine
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Lenina
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radhospne
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Kryvyi Rih Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kimovka
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirovka
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenina
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Ukrainka
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Prapor
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Promin
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Shchorsk
Krynychky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Karla Marksa
Mahdalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Novoproletarske
Mahdalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Proletarske
Mahdalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radianske
Mahdalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Krasnoznamianka
Mezhova Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Leninske
Mezhova Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Novopetrovske
Mezhova Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrovske
Mezhova Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Nikopol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kolhospne
Nikopol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Menzhyske
Nikopol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Nikopol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Vydvyzhenets
Novomoskovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Dniprelstan
Novomoskovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komintern
Novomoskovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radselo
Novomoskovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Frunze
Novomoskovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kotovets
Pavlohrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Telmana
Pavlohrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Petrykivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radselo
Petrykivka Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Chervonopartyzanske
Petrykivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
urban-type settlement
Brahynivka
Petropavlivka Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Brahynivka
Petropavlivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirovka
Pokrovske Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komunarivka
Pokrovske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Novopetrivske
Pokrovske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Tsykove
Pokrovske Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Lyman
Pokrovske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zoria Komunizmu
Piatykhatky Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Piatykhatky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komunarivka
Piatykhatky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Piatykhatky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kholodiiivka
Piatykhatky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Synelnykove Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Synelnykove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Frunze
Synelnykove Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Vilenka
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Voikove
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Dzerzhynivka
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Dniprelstan
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Yelizarove
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhdanove
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Liknep
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Moprivske
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radianske
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervone
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Maiak
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Yar
Solone Raion
Haidamatske
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Solone Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Sofiiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenina
Sofiiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Menzhynka
Sofiiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Volodymyrivka
Tomakivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Tomakivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoukrainka
Tomakivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kotovske
Shyroke Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Rozy Liuksemburh
Shyroke Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Sverdlovkse
Shyroke Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Shyroke Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Pluhatar
Shyroke Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Yurivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Dniprodzerzhynsk
Dniprodzerzhynsk city council
Kamianske
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Dnipropetrovsk
Dnipropetrovsk city council
Dnipro
ПВРУ 1375-VIII[citation needed ]
city
Ordzhonikidze
Ordzhonikidze city council
Pokrov
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
urban-type settlement
Voikovskyi
Amvrosiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Volodarskoho
Amvrosiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Amvrosiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Leninske
Amvrosiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Novopetrivske
Amvrosiivka Raion, Blahodatne village council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Novopetrivske
Amvrosiivka Raion, Oleksiiivka village council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Artemivske
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kalinina
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Komuna
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krasne
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Krasnyi Pakhar
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 1466-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Krasnyi Pakhar
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Artemivsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Karla Marksa
Velyka Novosilka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Oktiabr
Velyka Novosilka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Oktiabrske
Velyka Novosilka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Velyka Novosilka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kalinine
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kirovske
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kominternove
Volnovakha Raion
Pikuzy
ПВРУ 1466-VIII[citation needed ]
urban-type settlement
Komsomolskyi
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krasnivka
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Volnovakha Raion, Oktyabrske village council
Petrivka
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Petrivske
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chycherine
Volnovakha Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Volodarske
Volodarske Raion
Nikolske
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Volodarske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Volodarske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Starchenkove
Volodarske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Artema
Dobropillia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lenina
Dobropillia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Dobropillia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Dobropillia Raion, Zolotyi Kolodiaz village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Rozy Liuksemburh
Dobropillia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Urytske
Dobropillia Raion
П��РУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Artema
Kostiantynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Artemivka
Kostiantynivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Illicha
Kostiantynivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Pravdivka
Kostiantynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Vorovske
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Dymytrove
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kalinine
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Krasne
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenine
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Leninske
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lunacharske
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrovskoho
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Krasnoarmiisk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Dzerzhynske
Krasnyi Lyman Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Illichivka
Krasnyi Lyman Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kirovsk
Krasnyi Lyman Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Ostrovskoho
Maryinskyi
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Dzerzhynske
Novoazovsk Raion
Azov
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Krasnoarmiiske
Novoazovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Leninske
Novoazovsk Raion
Uzhivka
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Oktiabr
Novoazovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Rozy Liuksemburh
Novoazovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Illichivske
Pershotravneve Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianska Ukraina
Pershotravneve Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Ukraina
Pershotravneve Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Krasnoarmiiske
Sloviansk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Sloviansk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Voikove
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Vorovske
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Kalinina
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Kirove
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Komsomolske
Starobesheve Raion
Kalmiuske
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Komunarivka
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Leninske
Starobesheve Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Kalinine
Telmanove Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Krasnyi Oktiabr
Telmanove Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Telmanove Raion, Konkove village council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Telmanove Raion, Michurine village council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Radianske
Telmanove Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Telmanove
Telmanove Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Dymytrova
Shakhtarsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Krasnyi Partyzan
Yasynuvata Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Petrivske
Yasynuvata Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Rozivka
Yasynuvata Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Artemivsk
Artemivsk city council
Bakhmut
ПВРУ 984-VIII
city
Artemove
Dzerzhynsk city council
Zalizne
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Horkoho
Dzerzhynsk city council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
city
Dzerzhynsk
Dzerzhynsk city council
Toretsk
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kirove
Dzerzhynsk city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Leninske
Dzerzhynsk city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Pershe Travnia
Dzerzhynsk city council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
city
Dymytrov
Dymytrov city council
Myrnohrad
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Donetsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Chervonozoriane
Druzhkivka city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Karlo-Marksove
Yenakiieve city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Petrivske
Yenakiieve city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Yunokomunarivsk
Yenakiieve city council
Bunhe
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Kirovske
Kirovsk city council
Khrestivka
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Krasnoarmiisk
Krasnoarmiisk city council
Pokrovsk
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Krasnyi Lyman
Krasnyi Lyman city council
Lyman
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Krasnyi Oktiabr
Makiivka city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Proletarske
Makiivka city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Sverdlove
Makiivka city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Zhovten
Snizhne city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Torez
Torez city council
Chystiakove
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Voikove
Khartsyzk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Balakliia Raion, Asiivka village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Balakliia Raion, Pryshyb village council
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervona Husarivka
Balakliia Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
urban-type settlement
Chervonyi Donets
Balakliia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Step
Balakliia Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Yar
Balakliia Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Barvinkove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Illichivka
Barvinkove Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Vorovskoho
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 1465-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Internatsionalne
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarske
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Radhospne
Blyzniuky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Volodarivka
Bohodukhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Krupskoyi
Bohodukhiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Chervona Nyva
Bohodukhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarske
Borova Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Velykyi Burluk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Pioner
Velykyi Burluk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Proletarka
Velykyi Burluk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Velykyi Burluk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Vovchansk Raion, Rubizhne village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Vovchansk Raion, Chervonoarmiiska Persha village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve Druhe
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarske
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Profintern
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Radianske
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Revoliutsiine
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske Druhe
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske Pershe
Vovchansk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Dvorichna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Illicha
Derhachi Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Komunar
Derhachi Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Manuilivka
Derhachi Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kotovskoho
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervona Peremoha
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Zhovten
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Zachepylivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Komsomolske
Zmiiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Proletarske
Zmiiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radhospne
Zmiiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Zolochiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Zolochiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Proletar
Zolochiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radianske
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Poliana
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Donets
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Oskil
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Shakhtar
Izium Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Artemivka
Kehychivka Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Komunarka
Kehychivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Komunarske
Kehychivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Kehychivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Chapaieve
Kehychivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kolomak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Krasnohrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninka
Krasnohrad Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Leninske
Krasnohrad Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Krasnohrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Krasnohrad Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Komsomolets
Krasnokutsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Krasnokutsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Pionerske
Krasnokutsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Prapor
Krasnokutsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivka
Kupiansk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Radianske
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Revodarivka
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervonyi Shakhtar
Lozova Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Komintern
Nova Vodolaha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Nova Vodolaha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Melyhivka
Nova Vodolaha Raion
ПВРУ 69-IX
village
Riabukhyne
Nova Vodolaha Raion
ПВРУ 68-IX
selyshche
Bilshovyk
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Pravda
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Sovietske
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervone Znameno
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Novokomsomolske
Pechenihy Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovten
Sakhnovshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Sakhnovshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Sakhnovshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Artemivka
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komunar
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Komunar
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Komunist
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Kharkiv Raion, Babayi village council
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Kharkiv Raion, Vesele village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Kharkiv Raion, Kulynychi village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Frunze
Kharkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Chuhuiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Chapaieva
Chuhuiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Leninka
Shevchenkove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Dymytrova
Lozova city council
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Sotszmahannia
Chuhuiv city council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Beryslav Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Beryslav Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Udarnyk
Beryslav Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Bilozerka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Bilozerka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Radianske
Bilozerka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Telmana
Bilozerka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Podil
Bilozerka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kalininske
Velyka Oleksandrivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Karlo-Marksivske
Velyka Oleksandrivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Lenine
Verkhnii Rohachyk
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Proletarii
Verkhnii Rohachyk
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Vysokopillia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Vysokopillia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Komisarivka
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
urban-type settlement
Partyzany
Henichesk Raion
Rykove
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Radianske
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Rozy Liuksemburh
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Frunze
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonopraporne
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Shliakh Nezamozhnykа
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Shchorsivka
Henichesk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Bilshovyk
Hola Prystan Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Hola Prystan Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Industrialne
Hola Prystan Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komuna
Hola Prystan Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Krasnoznamianka
Hola Prystan Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonopraporne
Hornostaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kirove
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Frunze
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Prapor
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonyi Чабан
Kalanchak Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Perekop
Kakhovka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Nyzhni Sirohozy
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Volodymyro-Illinka
Novotroitske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Skadovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Komunarivka
Skadovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninske
Skadovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ptakhivka
Skadovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Skadovsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Leninka
Tsiurupynsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarka
Tsiurupynsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Tsiurupynsk
Tsiurupynsk Raion
Oleshky
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Tsiurupynsk
Tsiurupynsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Chaplynka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Kherson city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kuibysheve
Kherson city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Petrovskoho
Kherson city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Volochysk Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Volochysk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Derazhnia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Dunaivtsi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Iziaslav Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kamianets-Podilskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Krasyliv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Krasyliv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ulianivka Друга
Krasyliv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Krasyliv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Komunar
Nova Ushytsia
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radhospne
Polonne Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninske
Starokostiantynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Stara Syniava
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Teofipol Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ulianove
Teofipol Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Khmelnytskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Chemerivtsi Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
no places to rename (there are no other settlements subordinated to Kyiv City Council except for the City of Kyiv)
village
Bilshovyk
Baryshivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Baryshivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Boryspil Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Boryspil Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Leninivka
Boryspil Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrovske
Boryspil Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Dibrovo-Leninske
Borodianka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Borodianka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Dymytrove
Brovary Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Brovary Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Frunzivka
Brovary Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Vyshhorod Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Voikove
Zghurivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Zghurivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Lenine
Zghurivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Zghurivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Pravo Zhovtnia
Zghurivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Ivankiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Ivankiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kaharlyk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kaharlyk Raion, Velyki Prytski village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kaharlyk Raion, Horokhove village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kaharlyk Raion, Khalcha village council
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Piatyrichka
Myronivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Lenine
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Volodarka
Poliske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Poliske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Poliske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Poliske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Dovhalivske
Rokytne Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Rokytne Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Skvyra Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Tarashcha Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Tarashcha Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Motovylivka
Fastiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Volodymyro-Illinka
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Sverdlove
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Frunze
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonozorivka
Bobrynets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kotovske
Vilshanka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Haivoron Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kotovka
Haivoron Raion
Pokrovske
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Haivoron Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Illichivka
Holovanivsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Tsiurupy
Holovanivsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Bilshovyk
Dolynska Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirove
Dolynska Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Novomoskovske
Dolynska Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Krupske
Kirovohrad Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kirovka
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lenina
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Lenino-Ulianovka
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninske
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Ulianivka
Mala Vyska Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Novomyrhorod Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Krupske
Novomyrhorod Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Novoukrainka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Novoukrainka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Volodymyro-Ulianovka
Oleksandriia Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
selyshche
Komintern
Oleksandriia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lenina Druhe
Oleksandriia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lenina Pershe
Oleksandriia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Proletarske
Oleksandriia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Krasnofedorivka
Onufriivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivske
Petrove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Illichivka
Svitlovodsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Sverdlovka
Svitlovodsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Ulianovka
Ulianovka Raion
Blahovishchenske
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Dymytrove
Ustynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Ustynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninka
Ustynivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Tretii Internatsional
Ustynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
city
Kirovohrad
Kirovohrad city council
Kropyvnytskyi
ПВРУ 1468-VIII[citation needed ]
urban-type settlement
Dymytrove
Oleksandriia city council
Oleksandriiske
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Zhovten
Antratsyt Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Chervonoarmiiske
Bilokurakyne Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Ordzhonikidze
Krasnodon Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Parkhomenko
Krasnodon Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Radhospnyi
Krasnodon Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Radianske
Krasnodon Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Industrialne
Kreminna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kreminna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Chervona Dibrova
Kreminna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Karla Libknekhta
Lutuhyne Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolets
Lutuhyne Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Lenina
Lutuhyne Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Komuna
Markivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Dzerzhynske
Milove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Milove Raion
Rannia Zoria
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervona Zoria
Milove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Radhospnyi
Novopskov Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Artemivsk
Perevalsk Raion
Kypuche
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Красна Zoria
Perevalsk Raion
ПВРУ 1466-VIII[citation needed ]
selyshche
Radhospnyi
Perevalsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Prapor
Perevalsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Artemivka
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kalynivka
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolskyi
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Pervomaisk
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivka
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Rozivka
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Sverdlovka
Svatove Raion, Nyzhnia Duvanka village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Sverdlovka
Svatove Raion, Raihorodka village council
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
urban-type settlement
Biriukove
Svatove Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Krasnyi Luch
Slovianoserbsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Lotykove
Slovianoserbsk Raion
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Frunze
Slovianoserbsk Raion
Sentianivka
ПВРУ 1466-VIII[citation needed ]
urban-type settlement
Petrivka
Stanytsia Luhanska Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Pionerske
Stanytsia Luhanska Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Zhovten
Stanytsia Luhanska Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Illichivka
Troitske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kalinine
Troitske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krasna Chapliivka
Troitske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Kirovsk
Kirovsk city council
Holubivka
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Chervonohvardiiske
Kirovsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Enhelsove
Krasnodon city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Krasnodon
Krasnodon city council
Sorokyne
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Krasnodon
Krasnodon city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Artema
Krasnyi Luch city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Vakhrusheve
Krasnyi Luch city council
Bokovo-Khrustalne
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Krasnyi Luch
Krasnyi Luch city council
Khrustalnyi
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Petrovske
Krasnyi Luch city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
selyshche
Dzerzhynske
Luhansk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Yuvileine
Luhansk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Dzerzhynskyi
Rovenky city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Krasnyi Kolos
Rovenky city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Proletarskyi
Rovenky city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Rovenky city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Volodarsk
Sverdlovsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kalininskyi
Sverdlovsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Komsomolskyi
Sverdlovsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
urban-type settlement
Leninske
Sverdlovsk city council
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Sverdlovsk
Sverdlovsk city council
Dovzhansk
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
city
Chervonopartyzansk
Sverdlovsk city council
Voznesenivka
ПВРУ 1466-VIII[citation needed ]
city
Stakhanov
Stakhanov city council
Kadiivka
ПВРУ 1351-VIII
village
Andriivka
Busk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Maksymivka
Staryi Sambir Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenine
Bashtanka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Bashtanka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Kimivka
Berezanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninka
Berezanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Berezanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Ukrainka
Berezanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Illichivka
Bratske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Shcorsa
Bratske Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kudriavtsivka
Veselynove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervoni Koshary
Voznesensk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Hulianytske
Vradiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Vradiivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Domanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kuibyshevka
Domanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Frunze
Domanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Kyiv
Domanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kuibyshevka
Yelanets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Barmashove
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Vorovske
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kolarivka
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Pamiat Komunariv
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Zhovtnevyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovten
Kazanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Nezamozhnyk
Kazanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Znamianka
Kazanka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenine
Kryve Ozero Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Orach
Kryve Ozero Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Komsomolske
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1465-VIII[citation needed ]
selyshche
Radhospne
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Radsad
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Chervonoarmiiske
Mykolaiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Novyi Buh Raion, Vilne Zaporizhzhia village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Novyi Buh Raion, Novyi Buh city council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Shchorsove
Novyi Buh Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Artemivka
Nova Odessa Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirovka
Nova Odessa Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovten
Ochakiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Pervomaisk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Snihuriv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Krasne Znamia
Snihuriv Raion
ПВРУ 1465-VIII[citation needed ]
selyshche
Radhospne
Snihuriv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Snihuriv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Promin
Snihuriv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ukhozhany
Balta Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Balta Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Vovkove
Berezivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Жовтнівка
Berezivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kotovske
Berezivka Raion, Rozkvit community
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kotovske
Berezivka Raion, Chervonovolodymyrivka village council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Ahronom
Berezivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Berezivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonovolodymyrivka
Berezivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneva Revoliutsiia
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Kotovka
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske Pershe
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Chervonyi Rozselenets
Biliaivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Bolhrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Nove Zhovtneve
Bolhrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Bolhrad Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Artema
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Blahoieve
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Dzerzhynske
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Nezamozhnyk
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Velyka Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Blahoieve
Ivanivka Raion
Velykyi Buialyk
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Lenina
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonoznamianka
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1467-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Shchorsove
Ivanivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kotovtsi
Kodyma Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Blahoieve
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Illichivka
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kominternivske
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1465-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Petrivka
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrovskoho
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Sverdlove
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Nyva
Lymanskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kuibyshevske
Kotovsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Kotovsk Raion, Kuialnyk village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Kotovsk Raion, Chapaievka village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Krasni Okny
Krasni Okny Raion
Okny
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Orach
Krasni Okny Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Liubashiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Vorovskoho
Mykolaivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Lenintal
Ovidiopol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Mizikevycha
Ovidiopol Raion
Lymanka
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Rozdilna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske Druhe
Rozdilna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Pionerske
Rozdilna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Tarutyne Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Dmytrivka
Tatarbunary Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Lenine
Frunzivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
urban-type settlement
Frunzivka
Frunzivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovten
Shyriaieve Raion
Petrovirivka
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Shyriaieve Raion, Novoandriivka village council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Shyriaieve Raion, Ordzhonikidze village council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Shyriaieve Raion, Stari Maiaky village council
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Ordzhonikidze
Shyriaieve Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivske
Shyriaieve Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Kut
Shyriaieve Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Illichivsk
Illichivsk city council
Chornomorsk
ПВРУ 984-VIII
city
Kotovsk
Kotovsk city council
Podilsk
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Belyka Bahachka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Hadiach Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Krasnoznamenka
Hadiach Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianska Dacha
Hadiach Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Hlobyne Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Frunzivka
Hlobyne Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Hrebinka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Paryzka Komuna
Hrebinka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ulianovka
Hrebinka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Dykanskyi
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Zinkiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Khalturyne
Karlivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonoznamianka
Karlivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kalinine
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kotovske
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Sverdlovske
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Frunze
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Kobeliaky Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kozelshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komintern
Kozelshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Kozelshchyna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Dzerzhynske
Kremenchuk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Znamianka
Kremenchuk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Lokhvytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Lutsenky
Lokhvytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Proletar
Lokhvytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Chervonozavodske
Lokhvytsia Raion
Zavodske
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Lubny Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninove
Novi Sanzhary Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Oborona Rad
Novi Sanzhary Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Orzhytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Poltava Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Krotenky
Poltava Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kulykove
Poltava Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Poltava Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Reshetylivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Frunzivka
Reshetylivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Semenivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivka
Khorol Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Ulianivka
Khorol Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Artemivka
Chutove Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Chutove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Chutove Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervone
Chutove Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Shchorsivka
Chutove Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Shyshaky Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Kolhospna Hora
Komsomolsk city council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
city
Komsomolsk
Komsomolsk city council
Horishni Plavni
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervone
Dubrovytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Mlyniv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Radyvyliv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Iskra
Rivne Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
city
Kuznetsovsk
Kuznetsovsk city council
Varash
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Zhovtneve
Bilopillia Raion
Mykolaivka
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Bilopillia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Bilopillia Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Buryn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Volodymyrivka
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Vorovske
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Komsomolets
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrivske
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianske
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Chervone
Hlukhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Konotop Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krupske
Konotop Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninske
Krolevets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Petrivka
Krolevets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Ranok
Krolevets Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Lebedyn Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Komisarivka
Lebedyn Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninske
Lebedyn Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianske
Lebedyn Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Beieve-Komuna
Lypova Dolyna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kalininske
Lypova Dolyna Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Nedryhailiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Kirove
Nedryhailiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Okhtyrka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Illichivka
Okhtyrka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Pioner
Okhtyrka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Oktiabrske
Putyvl Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Hryshyne
Romny Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kim
Seredyna-Buda Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Krasnyi Prohres
Seredyna-Buda Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Sverdlove
Seredyna-Buda Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Dzerzhynske
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Leninske
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Proletarske
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Radianske
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Frunzeнка
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervone
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonopraporne
Sumy Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Trostianets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Korotchenkove
Shostka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Komintern
Yampil Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Oktiabrshchyna
Yampil Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Komsomolska Komuna
Konotop city council
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianske
Kremenets Raion
ПВРУ 825-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Zhovtneve
Ternopil Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervone
Bar Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krasne
Vinnytsia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninka
Zhmerynka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Zhmerynka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Kalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirovka
Kalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komunarivka
Kalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Trybunivka
Kalynivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Koziatyn Raion
Makhnivka
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Radianske
Kryzhopil Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Sverdlivka
Lypovets Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Chervona Zirka
Lypovets Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Radianske
Lityn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Leninska Sloboda
Murovani Kurylivtsi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivka
Murovani Kurylivtsi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirove
Nemyriv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Marksove
Nemyriv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Pohrebyshche Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Pohrebyshche Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Rusava-Radianka
Tomashpil Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhdanivka
Khmilnyk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Proletar
Khmilnyk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Volodymyrivka
Khmilnyk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervona Hreblia
Chechelnyk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Petrovske
Sharhorod Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaieve
Sharhorod Raion
ПВРУ 1374-VIII
village
Radianske
Yampil Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Volodymyr-Volynskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Maiaky
Lutsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Zhovtneve
Novovvolynsk city council
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolsk
Tiachiv Raion
Nimetska Mokra
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Khust Raion
Zaberezh
ПВРУ 1467-VIII[citation needed ]
village
Karla Marksa
Berdiansk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Lunacharske
Berdiansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Vasylivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Biloritske
Vesele Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirova
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kirovske
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Uralske
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonokozatske
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Vilniansk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Huliaipole Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Huliaipole Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Petrivka
Huliaipole Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Zaporizhzhia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Zaporizhzhia Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Zaporizhzhia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Urytske
Zaporizhzhia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Petrivske
Kamianka-Dniprovska Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Shliakh Illicha
Kamianka-Dniprovska Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Desiatyrichia Zhovtnia
Kuibysheve Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
urban-type settlement
Kuibysheve
Kuibysheve Raion
Bilmak
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske
Kuibysheve Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Sovietske
Melitopol Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Mykhailivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Dymytrove
Orikhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Kalinina
Orikhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Orikhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chervonyi Zhovten
Orikhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Ulianovka
Polohy Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chubarivka
Polohy Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Polohy Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
selyshche
Zhovtneve
Priazovske Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Kolarivka
Prymorsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Partyzany
Prymorsk Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Rozivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Karla Libknekhta
Rozivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Proletarske
Rozivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Urytske
Rozivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Tokmak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kirove
Tokmak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Tokmak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Tokmak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
selyshche
Yuvileine
Tokmak Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Panfilivka
Chernihivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Petrovske
Chernihivka Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Kuibysheve
Yakymivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Leninske
Yakymivka Raion
ПВРУ 1037-VIII
village
Chervonoarmiiske
Yakymivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chubarivka
Andrushivka Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Piatyrichka
Baranivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonopraporne
Baranivka Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Radianske
Berdychiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Chervona Zirka
Berdychiv Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
urban-type settlement
Volodarsk-Volynskyi
Volodarsk-Volynskyi Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Piatyrichka
Volodarsk-Volynskyi Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Dzerzhynsk
Yemilchyne Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Radianske
Korosten Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Shchorsivka
Korosten Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
urban-type settlement
Zhovtneve
Luhyny Raion
Myroliubiv
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Chapaievka
Luhyny Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Leninske
Liubar Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Malyn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Krupske
Malyn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Chervonyi Pluhatar
Malyn Raion
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Olevsk Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Komsomolske
Olevsk Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Popilnia Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
selyshche
Radhospne
Popilnia Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
village
Lenine
Radomyshl Raion
ПВРУ 984-VIII
village
Zhovtneve
Ruzhyn Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
urban-type settlement
Chervonoarmiisk
Chervonoarmiisk
Pulyny
ПВРУ 1377-VIII
village
Karla Marksa
Cherniakhiv Raion
ПВРУ 1353-VIII
See also [ ]
References [ ]
External links [ ]