Table tennis at the 2009 Asian Youth Games
Table tennis at the 2009 Asian Youth Games | |
---|---|
Venue | Toa Payoh Sports Hall |
Dates | 30 June – 6 July |
Table tennis at the 2009 Asian Youth Games was held from 30 June to 6 July 2009 in the Toa Payoh Sports Hall in Singapore.
Medalists[]
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Boys' singles | Yin Hang |
Cheng Jingqi |
Koki Niwa |
Girls' singles | Chen Meng |
Gu Yuting |
|
Kim Song-i | |||
Mixed doubles | Yin Hang Gu Yuting |
Cheng Jingqi Chen Meng |
|
Yang Ha-eun | |||
Mixed team | Yin Hang Cheng Jingqi Chen Meng Gu Yuting |
Kim Song-i |
Clarence Chew Isabelle Li |
|
Medal table[]
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (CHN) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
2 | (PRK) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | (JPN) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4 | (KOR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
5 | (TPE) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
(SIN) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Totals (6 nations) | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
Results[]
Boys' singles[]
Round of 64 – 4 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Chao Long Hong () | 3–1 | Timur Nagumanov () | 11–8 | 4–11 | 15–13 | 11–6 | |
Suchat Pitakgulsiri () | 3–1 | Arnab Adhikari () | 11–7 | 11–8 | 9–11 | 11–9 | |
Ibrahim Shifan () | 0–3 | Husam Doufesh () | 6–11 | 6–11 | 5–11 | ||
Kim Jin-su () | 3–0 | Hav Tang () | 11–3 | 11–3 | 11–6 | ||
Baasankhüügiin Samdan () | 0–3 | Shashiranga Arsakulasooriya () | 5–11 | 7–11 | 0–11 | ||
Lê Tuấn Anh () | 3–0 | Syed Anns (PAK) | 11–9 | 11–4 | 11–0 | ||
Tanapol Santiwattanatarm () | 3–0 | Tabish Khurshid (PAK) | 11–2 | 11–7 | 11–7 | ||
Chao Long Chon () | 1–3 | Đoàn Bá Tuấn Anh () | 11–9 | 7–11 | 0–11 | 6–11 | |
Tay Jit Kiat () | 3–1 | Abdullah Al-Makimy () | 11–7 | 11–9 | 9–11 | 11–9 | |
Alireza Mollarajabi (IRI) | 3–0 | Elmurod Holikov () | 11–3 | 11–7 | 11–4 | ||
Imantha Udanjaya () | 3–2 | Sonu Kumar Gupta () | 11–8 | 11–8 | 7–11 | 9–11 | 11–7 |
Mönkh-Orgilyn Batbayar () | 1–3 | Andreý Milowanow () | 1–11 | 11–9 | 7–11 | 7–11 | |
Mohammad Bseiso () | 1–3 | Inthasone Yanonsa () | 12–10 | 9–11 | 6–11 | 3–11 |
Round of 32 – 4 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Yin Hang () | 3–0 | Meshari Al-Banai () | 11–3 | 11–6 | 11–6 | ||
Chao Long Hong () | 0–3 | Clarence Chew () | 3–11 | 6–11 | 6–11 | ||
Mohammad Ali Roueintan (IRI) | 2–3 | Suchat Pitakgulsiri () | 6–11 | 11–7 | 6–11 | 11–8 | 9–11 |
Husam Doufesh () | 0–3 | Jang Woo-jin () | 5–11 | 3–11 | 1–11 | ||
Chiu Chung Hei () | 3–2 | Kim Jin-su () | 11–8 | 5–11 | 9–11 | 11–8 | 11–3 |
Shashiranga Arsakulasooriya () | 0–3 | Hung Tzu-hsiang () | 4–11 | 9–11 | 7–11 | ||
Mohamed Saleh (BRN) | 0–3 | Lê Tuấn Anh () | 0–11 | 4–11 | 7–11 | ||
Pradip Roka () | 0–3 | Koki Niwa () | 1–11 | 5–11 | 3–11 | ||
Kim Dong-hyun () | 3–0 | Tanapol Santiwattanatarm () | 11–4 | 11–4 | 11–7 | ||
Đoàn Bá Tuấn Anh () | 3–0 | Avik Das () | 11–7 | 11–8 | 11–9 | ||
Loay Muawadh (BRN) | 1–3 | Tay Jit Kiat () | 5–11 | 6–11 | 11–9 | 8–11 | |
Alireza Mollarajabi (IRI) | 3–1 | Asuka Machi () | 11–7 | 6–11 | 11–8 | 11–7 | |
Lee Chia-sheng () | 3–0 | Imantha Udanjaya () | 11–4 | 11–8 | 11–3 | ||
Andreý Milowanow () | 3–0 | Kim Sovanna () | 11–9 | 11–4 | 11–6 | ||
Daryl Hung () | 3–1 | Inthasone Yanonsa () | 6–11 | 11–2 | 11–4 | 11–6 | |
Val Stephen Jaca () | 0–3 | Cheng Jingqi () | 3–11 | 4–11 | 4–11 |
Round of 16 5 July | Quarterfinals 5 July | Semifinals 6 July | Final 6 July | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yin Hang () | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarence Chew () | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | Yin Hang () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suchat Pitakgulsiri () | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | Jang Woo-jin () | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jang Woo-jin () | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | Yin Hang () | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chiu Chung Hei () | 11 | 8 | 4 | 6 | Koki Niwa () | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hung Tzu-hsiang () | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | Hung Tzu-hsiang () | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lê Tuấn Anh () | 6 | 5 | 7 | Koki Niwa () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koki Niwa () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Yin Hang () | 11 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Dong-hyun () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Cheng Jingqi () | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Đoàn Bá Tuấn Anh () | 9 | 5 | 6 | Kim Dong-hyun () | 11 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tay Jit Kiat () | 8 | 7 | 8 | Alireza Mollarajabi (IRI) | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alireza Mollarajabi (IRI) | 11 | 11 | 11 | Kim Dong-hyun () | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lee Chia-sheng () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Cheng Jingqi () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreý Milowanow () | 4 | 6 | 1 | Lee Chia-sheng () | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daryl Hung () | 4 | 2 | 5 | Cheng Jingqi () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheng Jingqi () | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Girls' singles[]
Round of 64 – 4 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Huang Hsin () | 3–0 | Nguyễn Hồng Tâm () | 11–3 | 11–5 | 20–18 | ||
Aminath Shiura Shareef () | 0–3 | Areeya Sangpao () | 6–11 | 1–11 | 4–11 | ||
Enejan Ballyýewa () | 3–2 | Elonna Dane Tormis () | 6–11 | 11–4 | 8–11 | 11–8 | 11–7 |
Hong Si Teng () | 0–3 | Abeera Ali (PAK) | 7–11 | 7–11 | 8–11 | ||
Kim Song-i () | 3–0 | Ian Lariba () | 11–5 | 11–3 | 11–6 | ||
Elina Maharjan () | 0–3 | Chin Hsiao-chun () | 8–11 | 3–11 | 1–11 | ||
Shahdoza Jumabaeva () | 3–0 | Mariyam Leena () | 11–5 | 11–2 | 11–5 |
Round of 32 – 4 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Chen Meng () | 3–0 | Chau Hai Qing () | 11–3 | 11–9 | 11–5 | ||
Nuwani Navodya () | 0–3 | Lee Da-som () | 8–11 | 9–11 | 7–11 | ||
Maha Al-Ammar () | 0–3 | Huang Hsin () | 2–11 | 1–11 | 1–11 | ||
Rojina Deshar () | 0–3 | Li Ching Wan () | 3–11 | 1–11 | 5–11 | ||
Mallika Bhandarkar () | 3–0 | Saruulsaikhany Chinbat () | 11–4 | 11–6 | 11–4 | ||
Areeya Sangpao () | 3–0 | Fatemeh Hosseinzadeh (IRI) | 11–4 | 11–7 | 12–10 | ||
Olga Kim () | 3–0 | Enejan Ballyýewa () | 11–6 | 11–3 | 11–5 | ||
Chong Weng I () | 0–3 | Ayuka Tanioka () | 5–11 | 7–11 | 4–11 | ||
Isabelle Li () | 3–0 | Kavindi Sahabandu () | 11–5 | 11–3 | 11–2 | ||
Abeera Ali (PAK) | 0–3 | Soulmaz Mohammadpour (IRI) | 6–11 | 7–11 | 8–11 | ||
Laksika Thongsub () | 1–3 | Kim Song-i () | 12–10 | 6–11 | 6–11 | 7–11 | |
Nguyễn Thị Việt Linh () | 3–1 | Rika Suzuki () | 11–8 | 9–11 | 11–5 | 11–6 | |
Ng Ka Yee () | 3–0 | Aisha Al-Emjaidiel () | 11–1 | 11–1 | 11–2 | ||
Chin Hsiao-chun () | 0–3 | Gu Yuting () | 8–11 | 9–11 | 6–11 | ||
Charvi Kavle () | 3–2 | Shahdoza Jumabaeva () | 11–13 | 10–12 | 11–2 | 11–6 | 11–4 |
Enerelyn Altanzagas () | 0–3 | Yang Ha-eun () | 3–11 | 3–11 | 1–11 |
Round of 16 5 July | Quarterfinals 6 July | Semifinals 6 July | Final 6 July | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chen Meng () | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lee Da-som () | 9 | 6 | 4 | Chen Meng () | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huang Hsin () | 4 | 11 | 9 | 4 | Li Ching Wan () | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Li Ching Wan () | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | Chen Meng () | 11 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallika Bhandarkar () | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | Ayuka Tanioka () | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Areeya Sangpao () | 11 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11 | Areeya Sangpao () | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olga Kim () | 3 | 5 | 4 | Ayuka Tanioka () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayuka Tanioka () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Chen Meng () | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isabelle Li () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Gu Yuting () | 11 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soulmaz Mohammadpour (IRI) | 4 | 4 | 4 | Isabelle Li () | 11 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Song-i () | 11 | 11 | 12 | Kim Song-i () | 9 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nguyễn Thị Việt Linh () | 8 | 9 | 10 | Kim Song-i () | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ng Ka Yee () | 1 | 5 | 5 | Gu Yuting () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gu Yuting () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Gu Yuting () | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charvi Kavle () | 3 | 8 | 4 | Yang Ha-eun () | 6 | 5 | 8 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yang Ha-eun () | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Mixed doubles[]
Round of 64 – 3 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Kim Jin-su () Kim Song-i () |
3–1 | Shashiranga Arsakulasooriya () Nuwani Navodya () |
11–4 | 8–11 | 11–7 | 11–2 |
Round of 32 – 3 July | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | ||
Cheng Jingqi () Chen Meng () |
3–0 | Đoàn Bá Tuấn Anh () Nguyễn Hồng Tâm () |
11–5 | 11–6 | 11–4 | ||
Chao Long Hong () Chong Weng I () |
0–3 | Hung Tzu-hsiang () Chin Hsiao-chun () |
8–11 | 7–11 | 7–11 | ||
Arnab Adhikari () Mallika Bhandarkar () |
3–1 | Elmurod Holikov () Olga Kim () |
15–13 | 11–6 | 8–11 | 11–7 | |
Val Stephen Jaca () Ian Lariba () |
0–3 | Daryl Hung () Li Ching Wan () |
4–11 | 3–11 | 18–20 | ||
Clarence Chew () Isabelle Li () |
3–0 | Baasankhüügiin Samdan () Saruulsaikhany Chinbat () |
11–5 | 11–1 | 11–2 | ||
Imantha Udanjaya () Kavindi Sahabandu () |
0–3 | Jang Woo-jin () Lee Da-som () |
6–11 | 3–11 | 7–11 | ||
Tanapol Santiwattanatarm () Laksika Thongsub () |
3–0 | Tabish Khurshid (PAK) Abeera Ali (PAK) |
11–3 | 11–4 | 11–6 | ||
Meshari Al-Banai () Maha Al-Ammar () |
0–3 | Asuka Machi () Rika Suzuki () |
1–11 | 3–11 | 5–11 | ||
Kim Dong-hyun () Yang Ha-eun () |
3–0 | Ibrahim Shifan () Aminath Shiura Shareef () |
11–1 | 11–3 | 11–3 | ||
Lê Tuấn Anh () Nguyễn Thị Việt Linh () |
3–1 | Tay Jit Kiat () Chau Hai Qing () |
9–11 | 11–9 | 11–5 | 12–10 | |
Lee Chia-sheng () Huang Hsin () |
1–3 | Kim Jin-su () Kim Song-i () |
11–7 | 6–11 | 8–11 | 3–11 | |
Chao Long Chon () Hong Si Teng () |
0–3 | Avik Das () Charvi Kavle () |
4–11 | 7–11 | 7–11 | ||
Chiu Chung Hei () Ng Ka Yee () |
3–0 | Mönkh-Orgilyn Batbayar () Enerelyn Altanzagas () |
11–7 | 11–2 | 11–5 | ||
Andreý Milowanow () Enejan Ballyýewa () |
0–3 | Suchat Pitakgulsiri () Areeya Sangpao () |
9–11 | 9–11 | 7–11 | ||
Yin Hang () Gu Yuting () |
3–0 | Abdullah Al-Makimy () Aisha Al-Emjaidiel () |
11–2 | 11–4 | 11–2 | ||
Timur Nagumanov () Shahdoza Jumabaeva () |
0–3 | Koki Niwa () Ayuka Tanioka () |
1–11 | 2–11 | 2–11 |
Round of 16 3 July | Quarterfinals 4 July | Semifinals 5 July | Final 6 July | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheng Jingqi () Chen Meng () | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hung Tzu-hsiang () Chin Hsiao-chun () | 5 | 11 | 7 | 6 | Cheng Jingqi () Chen Meng () | 11 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Arnab Adhikari () Mallika Bhandarkar () | 11 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6 | Daryl Hung () Li Ching Wan () | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Daryl Hung () Li Ching Wan () | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | Cheng Jingqi () Chen Meng () | 11 | 9 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Clarence Chew () Isabelle Li () | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | Asuka Machi () Rika Suzuki () | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jang Woo-jin () Lee Da-som () | 11 | 9 | 7 | 8 | Clarence Chew () Isabelle Li () | 7 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tanapol Santiwattanatarm () Laksika Thongsub () | 8 | 6 | 6 | Asuka Machi () Rika Suzuki () | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Asuka Machi () Rika Suzuki () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Cheng Jingqi () Chen Meng () | 10 | 11 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Dong-hyun () Yang Ha-eun () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Yin Hang () Gu Yuting () | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lê Tuấn Anh () Nguyễn Thị Việt Linh () | 4 | 5 | 4 | Kim Dong-hyun () Yang Ha-eun () | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Jin-su () Kim Song-i () | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | Kim Jin-su () Kim Song-i () | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Avik Das () Charvi Kavle () | 13 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 6 | Kim Dong-hyun () Yang Ha-eun () | 6 | 11 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chiu Chung Hei () Ng Ka Yee () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Yin Hang () Gu Yuting () | 11 | 9 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suchat Pitakgulsiri () Areeya Sangpao () | 9 | 2 | 4 | Chiu Chung Hei () Ng Ka Yee () | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yin Hang () Gu Yuting () | 11 | 11 | 11 | Yin Hang () Gu Yuting () | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koki Niwa () Ayuka Tanioka () | 4 | 2 | 5 |
Mixed team[]
1st stage[]
1–2 July
Group A[]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | Pts | CHN | PRK | VIE | THA | PAK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 1–3, 1–3 | — | 2–1 | 3–0 | ||
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 1–3, 1–3 | 1–3, 3–1, 0–3 | — | 3–0 | ||
5 | Pakistan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | — |
Source: STTA
Group B[]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | Pts | TPE | JPN | SRI | MAC | MDV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | — | 2–1 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2–3, 3–0, 0–3 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | — | 2–1 | 3–0 | ||
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 1–3, 3–1, 1–3 | — | 3–0 | ||
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | — |
Source: STTA
Group C[]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | Pts | KOR | IND | UZB | TKM | MGL | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0–3, 0–3, 2–3 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 1–3, 1–3 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 1–3, 0–3 | — | 2–1 | ||
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 2–3, 1–3 | 0–3, 3–0, 1–3 | — |
Source: STTA
Group D[]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | Pts | SIN | HKG | PHI | KUW | NEP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | — | 2–1 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0–3, 3–1, 2–3 | — | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | — | 2–1 | 2–1 | ||
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 3–1, 1–3 | — | 2–1 | ||
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 0–3, 0–3 | 0–3, 3–1, 0–3 | 2–3, 0–3, 3–0 | — |
Source: STTA
Knockout stage[]
Quarterfinals 3 July | Semifinals 3 July | Final 4 July | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 |
References[]
Categories:
- 2009 Asian Youth Games events
- 2009 in table tennis
- Table tennis at the Asian Youth Games