List of districts of East Nusa Tenggara
This article is part of a series on |
Subdivisions of Indonesia |
---|
Level 1 |
Level 2 |
(Full list; Cities GDP; population) |
Level 3 |
|
Level 4 |
|
The province of East Nusa Tenggara in Indonesia is divided into regencies (Indonesian: Kabupaten), which are turn are divided administratively into districts, known as Kecamantan.
The districts of East Nusa Tenggara, with the regency each falls into, are as follows:
District (Kecamantan) | Regency (Kabupaten) |
---|---|
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Nagekeo | |
Ngada | |
Kupang | |
Sikka | |
Sikka | |
Sikka | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Kupang | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Lembata | |
Belu | |
Ngada | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Nagekeo | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Sikka | |
Rote Ndao | |
Lembata | |
Manggarai | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Manggarai | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Kupang | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Lembata | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Ngada | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Belu | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sumba Tengah (Central Sumba) | |
Kupang | |
Ende | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Nagekeo | |
Sikka | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Belu | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Komodo, Manggarai Barat | Manggarai Barat (West Manggarai) |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Manggarai | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Ende | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Kupang | |
Manggarai Barat (West Manggarai) | |
Belu | |
Manggarai | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Manggarai | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Lembata | |
Sikka | |
Manggarai Barat (West Manggarai) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Ende | |
Rote Ndao | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Manggarai Barat (West Manggarai) | |
Ende | |
Belu | |
Belu | |
Belu | |
Sumba Tengah (Central Sumba) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Ende | |
Kupang | |
Sikka | |
Nagekeo | |
Nagekeo | |
Manggarai | |
Sikka | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Lembata | |
Rote Ndao | |
Ende | |
Nagekeo | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Kupang | |
Ngada | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sikka | |
Timor Tengah Utara (North Central Timor) | |
Lembata | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Kupang | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Lembata | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sikka | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sikka | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Rote Ndao | |
Alor | |
Alor | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Manggarai | |
Ende | |
Belu | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Manggarai | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Belu | |
Ngada | |
Ngada | |
Rote Ndao | |
Rote Ndao | |
Rote Ndao | |
Rote Ndao | |
Rote Ndao | |
Rote Ndao | |
Manggarai | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Sabu Raijua Regency | |
Manggarai | |
Manggarai Barat (West Manggarai) | |
Belu | |
Manggarai | |
Kupang | |
Ngada | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Kupang | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Kupang | |
Sikka | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Belu | |
Belu | |
Alor | |
Timor Tengah Selatan (South Central Timor) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) | |
Sumba Tengah (Central Sumba) | |
Sumba Tengah (Central Sumba) | |
Manggarai | |
Sikka | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Ende | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat (West Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Sumba Barat Daya (Southwest Sumba) | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Ngada | |
Ende | |
Ende | |
Nagekeo | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Lembata | |
Flores Timur (East Flores) | |
Sumba Timur (East Sumba) |
Villages[]
Administrative villages (desa) listed for each district:[1][2]
Regency | District | Languages in district | Administrative villages |
---|---|---|---|
Alor | Halerman, Kafelulang, Kuifana, Manatang, Margeta, Moramam, Morba, Moru, Orgen, Pailelang, Pintumas (Pintu Mas), Probur, Probur Utara, Tribur, Wakapsir, Wakapsir Timur, Wolwal, Wolwal Barat, Wolwal Selatan, Wolwal Tengah | ||
Alor | Adang, Aimoli, Alaang, Alila, Alila Selatan, Alor Besar, Alor Kecil, Ampera, Bampalola, Dulolong, Dulolong Barat, Hulnani, Lefokisu, Lewalu, O'a Mate (O A Mate), Otvai, Pulau Buaya, Ternate, Ternate Selatan | ||
Alor | Kelaisi Barat, Kelaisi Tengah (Kalaisi Tengah), Kelaisi Timur, Kiraman, Kuneman, Lella, Maikang, Malaipea, Manmas, Padang Alang, Sidabui, Silaipui, Subo, Tamanapui | ||
Alor | Alimebung (Alim Mebung), Dapitau, Fuisama, Fungafeng, Kafakbeka, Lakwati, Lembur Barat, Lembur Tengah, Likwatang (Likuwatang), Manetwati, Nur Benlelang (Nurbenlelang), Petleng, Tominuku, Welai Selatan | ||
Alor | Belemana, Elok, Kolana Selatan, Kolana Utara, Maritaing, Maukuru, Mausamang, Padang Panjang, Tanglapui, Tanglapui Timur | ||
Alor | Air Mancur, Kamot, Kenarimbala, Lippang, Nailang, Pido, Taramana, Waisika | ||
Alor | Alila Timur, Kabola, Kopidil, Lawahing, Pante Deere (Pante Deera) | ||
Alor | Lembur Timur, Luba, Talwai, Tasi, Tulleng, Waimi | ||
Alor | Kamaifui, Lakatuli, Mataru Barat, Mataru Selatan, Mataru Timur, Mataru Utara, Taman Mataru | ||
Alor | Bana, Bandar, Baolang, Bouweli, Bukit Mas, Helangdohi (Helandohi), Kabir, Madar, Munaseli, Pandai, Wailawar | ||
Alor | Baraler, Baranusa, Blang Merang, Illu, Kalondama, Leer, Piringsina | ||
Alor | (Pantar Barat Laut) | Allumang, Beangonong, Kalondama Barat, Kalondama Tengah, Kayang, Lamma, Marisa | |
Alor | Aramaba, Bagang, Delaki, Eka Jaya, Mauta, Muriabang, Tamakh (Tamak), Toang, Tubbe (Tube), Tude | ||
Alor | Batu, Bungabali (Bunga Bali), Kaera, Kaleb, Lalafang, Lekom, Mawar, Merdeka, Nule, Ombay, Treweng/Tereweng | ||
Alor | Maru, Pura, Pura Barat, Pura Selatan, Pura Timur, Pura Utara | ||
Alor | Kailesa, Langkuru, Langkuru Utara, Purnama | ||
Alor | Adang Buom, Air Kenari, Binongko, Fanating, Kalabahi Barat, Kalabahi Kota, Kalabahi Tengah, Kalabahi Timur, Lendola, Motongbang, Mutiara, Nusa Kenari, Teluk Kenari, Welai Barat, Welai Timur, Wetabua | ||
Belu | Bardao (Berdao), Beirafu, Tulamalae, Umanen | ||
Belu | Fatukbot, Lidak, Manuaman, Rinbesi | ||
Belu | Dualaus (Dua Laus), Fatuketi, Jenilu, Kabuna, Kenebibi, Leosama | ||
Belu | (Atambua Kota) | Fatubenao, Kota Atambua (Atambua kota), Manumutin, Tenukiik | |
Belu | Dirun, Duarato, Fulur, Kewar, Lamaksenulu, Leowalu, Mahuitas, Makir, Maudemu | ||
Belu | Debululik, Ekin, Henes, Lakmaras, Loonuna, Lutha Rato (Lutarato), Nualain, Sisi Fatuberal | ||
Belu | Baudaok, Dualasi, Dualasi Rai Ulun (Raiulun), Fatulotu, Lakan Mau (Lakanmau), Lasiolat, Maneikun | ||
Belu | Dubesi, Fohoeka, Nanaenoe, Nanaet | ||
Belu | Aitoun, Asumanu, Maumutin, Raifatus, Tohe, Tohe Leten (Toheleten) | ||
Belu | Dua Koran (Duakoran), Faturika, Leuntolu, Mandeu, Mandeu Raimanus (Raimanus), Rafae, Renrua, Tasain, Teun | ||
Belu | Bakustulama, Derokfaturene (Derok Faturene), Lawalutolus, Lookeu, Naekasa, Naitimu, Rinbesihat, Tukuneno | ||
Belu | Bauho, Dafala, Fatuba'a, Halimodok, Manleten, Sadi, Sarabau (Sabarau / Saraban), Silawan, Takirin, Tialai, Tulakadi, Umaklaran | ||
Ende | Detukeli, Detumbewa, Jeo Du'a, Kanganara, Kebesani, Maurole Selatan, Nggesa, Nggesabiri, Nida, Unggu, Watunggere, Watunggere Marilonga, Wolomuku | ||
Ende | Detusoko, Detusoko Barat, Dile, Golulada, Ndito, Niowula, Nuaone, Randoria, Ranga, Rateroru, Roa, Saga, Sipijena, Turunalu, Wolofeo, Wologai, Wologai Tengah, Wolomage, Wolomasi, Wolotolo, Wolotolo Tengah | ||
Ende | Embu Ngena, Emburia, Embutheru, Ja Moke Asa, Jejaraja, Mbotutenda, Nakuramba, Ndetundora I, Ndetundora II, Ndetundora III, Nemboramba, Nuaja, Peozakaramba, Raburia, Randorama, Randotonda, Ranoramba, Riaraja, Rukuramba (Ruku Ramba), Tendambonggi, Tinabani, Tomberabu 1, Tomberabu II, Tonggopapa (Tonggopajoa), Uzuramba, Uzuramba Barat, Wajakea Jaya, Wawonato, Wologai, Wologai Dua, Wolokaro, Worhopapa | ||
Ende | Mbongawani, Paupanda, Rukun Lima (Rukunlima), Tanjung, Tetandara | ||
Ende | Kelimutu, Onekore, Paupire, Potulando | ||
Ende | Kedebodu, Mautapaga, Ndungga, Rewarangga, Rewarangga Selatan, Tiwutewa | ||
Ende | Borokanda, Embundoa, Gheoghoma, Kota Raja, Kota Ratu, Mbomba, Raterua (Rateru), Roworena, Roworena Barat, Watusipi | ||
Ende | Detuena, Koanara, Nduaria, Nuamuri, Nuamuri Barat, Pemo, Waturaka, Woloara, Wolokelo | ||
Ende | Hangalande, Kotabaru, Liselande, Loboniki, Ndondo, Neotonda, Niopanda, Nuanaga, Pise, Rangalaka, Tou, Tou Barat, Tou Timur | ||
Ende | Detuara, Kuru, Kurusare (Kuru Sare), Lisekuru (Lise Kuru), Mukureku, Mukureku Sa'ate (Mukureku Sa Ate), Ndenggarongge (Ndengga Rongge), Ndikosapu, Nggumbelaka, Rutujeja (Rutu Jeja), Tanalangi, Taniwoda, Tiwusora, Wologai Timur | ||
Ende | Bu Tanalagu, Detupera, Fatamari, Hubatuwa/Hobatua, Liabeke, Mbewawora, Nua Lima, Ranggatalo, Tanaroga, Watuneso, Woloaro/Woloara, Wololelea (Wololela A), Wolosambi | ||
Ende | Boafeo, Kamumbheka/Kamubheka, Kebirangga, Kebirangga Selatan, Kebirangga Tengah, Kobaleba, Kolikapa (Kolipaka), Magekapa, Mundinggasa, Nabe, Natanangge | ||
Ende | Aewora, Detuwulu (Detuwala), Keliwumbu, Maurole, Mausambi, Ngalukoja, Niranusa, Otogedu, Ranakolo, Ranakolo Selatan (Ranokolo Selatan), Uludala, Watukamba, Woloau | ||
Ende | Anaraja, Bheramari, Embuzozo, Jegharangga (Jegharonggo), Jemburea, Kekandere, Kerirea, Malawaru, Mbobhenga, Ndeturea, Ndorurea, Ndorurea I, Nggorea, Ondorea, Ondorea Barat, Penggajawa, Raporendu, Rapowawo, Romarea, Sanggarhorho, Tanazozo, Tenda Ondo, Tendambepa, Tendarea, Timbaria, Titwerea, Uzuzozo, Watumite, Zozozea | ||
Ende | Kekasewa, Kelikiku, Lokoboko, Manulondo (Manulando), Nanganesa, Ngalupolo, Ngauroga/Ngaluroga, Nila, Onelako, Puutuga, Reka, Wolokota, Wolotolo Timur (Wolotopo Timur), Wolotopo | ||
Ende | Demulaka, Kurulimbu, Kurulimbu Selatan, Ngguwa, Roga, Sokoria, Sokoria Selatan | ||
Ende | Aebara, Kelisamba, Lungaria, Maubasa, Maubasa Barat, Maubasa Timur, Mole, Ratemangga, Serandori, Wonda | ||
Ende | Aejeti, Kazo Kapo, Ndoriwoi, Paderape, Puutara, Redorory (Redodori), Rendoraterua (Rendo Raterua), Renga Menge, Rorurangga (Rendo Ranga) | ||
Ende | Ae Ndoko, Aelipo, Aemuri, Detubela, Ekoae, Ekolea, Fataatu, Fataatu Timur, Kalitembu (Kelitembu), Mautenda, Mautenda Barat, Mbotulaka, Mukusaki, Nuangenda, Numba, Ratewati, Ratewati Selatan, Tanali, Waka, Welamosa, Wewaria, Wolooja | ||
Ende | Nggela, Nuamulu, Pora, Tenda, Wiwipemo, Wolojita | ||
Ende | Bokasape, Bokasape Timur, Jopu, Likanaka, Lise Pu'u, Lisedetu, Liselowobora (Lise Lowobora), Mbuliloo (Mbuli Loo), Mbuliwaralau, Mbuliwaralau Utara, Nakambara, Niramesi (Niromesi), Nualise, Rindiwawo, Tana Lo'o, Wolokoli, Wolosoko | ||
Flores Timur | Adonara, Kolilanang, Kolimasang, Kolipetung, Lamahoda, Nisa Nulan (Nisanulan), Sagu, Tikatukan (Tikatukang) | ||
Flores Timur | Bukit Seburi I, Bukit Seburi II, Bungalima (Bugalima), Danibao, Duanur (Duwanur), Homa, Hurung, Ile Pati (Ilepati), Kimakamak (Kima Kamak), Nimun Danibao (Nimun Dani Bao), Pajinian, Riangpadu, Tonuwotan, Waitukan (Wai Tukan), Waiwadan, Watobaya (Wato Baya), Wolokibang, Wureh | ||
Flores Timur | Baya, Bidara, Hoko Horowura, Horowura, Kenotan, Kokotobo, Lewobele, Lewopao, Lite, Nubalema, Nubalema Dua, Oesayang (Oe Sayang), Wewit | ||
Flores Timur | Belota, Bilal, Dawataa, Gelong, Ipi Ebang (Ipiebang), Karinglamalouk, Kiwangona (Kiwang Ona), Kwaelaga Lamawato, Lamahala Jaya, Lamalata, Lamatwelu (Lamatewelu), Lelen Bala, Lewobunga, Narasaosina, Puhu, Saosina, Tapobali, Teromh, Tuawolo, Waiburak, Waiwerang Kota | ||
Flores Timur | Bama, Blepanawa, Kawalelo, Lamika, Lewokluok, Lewomuda, Watotika Ile | ||
Flores Timur | Bayuntaa, Bedalewun, Boleng, Bungalawan, Dokeng, Duablolong, Harubala, Helanlangowuyo, Lamabayung, Lamawolo, Lebanuba, Lewat, Lewokeleng (Lewo Keleng), Lewopao, Neleblolong, Nelelamadike (Nelelamadiken), Nelelamawangi (Nele Lamawangi), Nelelamawangi Dua, Nelereren (Nelerereng), Nobo, Riawale/Rianwale | ||
Flores Timur | Birawan, Dulipali, Lewoawang, Nobokonga, Nurri, Riang Rita, Riangbura | ||
Flores Timur | Halakodanuan, Lewohala, Lewoloba, Mudakaputu (Mudakeputu), Riangkemie (Riang Kemie), Tiwatobi, Wailolong, Watotutu | ||
Flores Timur | Adolaba (Adobala), Hinga, Horinara, Keluwain, Lamapaha, Lambunga (Lamabunga), Mangaaleng, Muda, Nisakarang, Pepakelu (Pepak Kelu), Rodentena (Redontena), Sukutokan | ||
Flores Timur | Amagarapati, Balela, Ekasapta, Lamawalang, Larantuka, Lewolere, Lohayong, Lokea, Mokantarak, Pantai Besar, Pohon Bao, Pohon Sirih, Postoh, Pukentobi Wangin Bao (Puken Tobi Wangi Bao), Sarotari, Sarotari Tengah, Sarotari Timur, Waibalun, Waihali, Weri | ||
Flores Timur | Baluk Herin (Balukhering), Bantala, Ile Padung, Lewobelen, Paingnapang (Painapang), Riangkotek, Sinar Hading | ||
Flores Timur | Balaweling I, Balaweling II, Daniwato (Dani Wato), Kalelu, Karawatung, Lamaole, Lamawalang (Lamawohong), Lewonama, Lewotanah Ole, Nusadani, Ongalereng, Pamakayo, Ritaebang, Tanah Lein, Titehena | ||
Flores Timur | Bubuatagamu (Bubu Atagamu), Kalike / Kelike, Kalike / Kelike Aimatan, Kenere, Lemanu, Lewograran, Sulengwaseng | ||
Flores Timur | Kwuta (Kawuta), Labelen, Lamawai, Lebao, Lewogeka, Lewohedo, Liwo, Lohayong I, Lohayong II, Menanga, Motonwutun, Tanah Werang, Watanhura, Watanhura II, Watobuku, Watohari, Wulublolong | ||
Flores Timur | Aransina, Bahinga, Bandona, Gekengderan, Kolaka, Lamanabi, Lamatutu, Latonliwo (Laton Liwo), Latonliwo Dua, Lewobunga, Nusa Nipa (Nusanipa), Patisira Walang (Patisirawalang), Ratulodong (Ratu Lodong), Sinamalaka, Sinarhadigala (Sina Hadigala), Waibao | ||
Flores Timur | Adabang, Bokang Wolomatang, Duli Jaya, Dun Tana Lewoingu, Ile Gerong, Kobasoma, Konga, Leraboleng, Lewoingu, Lewolaga, Serinuho, Tenawahang, Tuakepa, Watowara | ||
Flores Timur | Balaweling, Balaweling Noten, Baobage, Lamabelawa (Lamablawa), Lamaleka, Lewopulo, Oringbele, Pledo, Riangduli, Sandosi, Tobitika, Tuagoetobi (Tuwagoetobi), Waiwuring, Watololong, Watoone, Weranggere | ||
Flores Timur | Bliko, Demondei, Kawela, Klukengnuking, Nayubaya, Oyangbarang, Pandai, Samsoge, Tana Tukan, Tobilota, Wailebe, Wotanulumado | ||
Flores Timur | Boru, Boru Kedang, Hewa, Hokeng Jaya, Klatanlo, Nawokote, Nileknoheng, Ojandetun, Pantai Oa, Pululera, Waiula | ||
Kupang | Alak, Batu Plat (Batuplat), Fatufeto, Mantasi, Manulai II, Manutapen, Naioni, Namosain, Nunbaun Delha, Nunbaun Sabu, Nunhila, Penkase Oeleta | ||
Kupang | Fatukanutu (Fatuknutu), Fatuteta, Kairane, Kuanheun (Kuanheum), Niunbaun, Oeleto (Oefeto), Raknamo | ||
Kupang | Enolanan, Muke, Nunmafo, Oemofa, Oemolo, Oenaunu, Oeniko, Oenuntono (Oenunutono), Pathau, Seki | ||
Kupang | Apren, Kotabes, Nonbes, Oenoni, Oenoni II (Oenoni dua), Oesena, Ponain, Tesbatan, Tesbatan II | ||
Kupang | Erbaun, Merbaun, Nekbaun, Niukbaun, Soba, Teunbaun, Toobaun, Tunbaun | ||
Kupang | Buraen, Nekmese, Retraen, Sahraen, Sonraen | ||
Kupang | Enoraen, Oebesi, Pakubaun, Rabeka | ||
Kupang | Bioba Baru (Barutaen), Letkole, Manubelon, Nefoneut | ||
Kupang | Faumes, Honuk, Oelfatu, Saukibe, Soliu, Timau | ||
Kupang | Fatumetan, Fatusuki, Leloboko, Lelogama, Oelbanu, Oh'aem (Ohaem), Oh'aem II (Ohaem Dua) | ||
Kupang | Binafun, Bitobe, Bonmuti, Fatumonas | ||
Kupang | Kifu, Netemnanu (Natemnanu / Natummanu), Netemnanu Selatan, Netemnanu Utara, Nunuanah | ||
Kupang | Afoan, Bakuin, Fatunaus, Kolabe, Lilmus, Naikliu | ||
Kupang | Camplong I, Camplong II, Ekateta, Kiuoni, Kuimasi, Naunnu (Naunu), Oebola, Oebola Dalam, Sillu, Tolnaku (Tulnaku) | ||
Kupang | Kalali, Naitae, Nuataus, Poto, Tuakau | ||
Kupang | Nonbaun, Nunsaen, Oelbiteno, Passi | ||
Kupang | Kelapa Lima, Lasiana, Oesapa, Oesapa Barat, Oesapa Selatan | ||
Kupang | Airmata (Air Mata), Bonipoi, Fatubesi, Lai Lai Bisi Kopan, Merdeka, Nefonaek, Oeba, Pasir Panjang, Solor, Tode Kisar | ||
Kupang | Airnona (Air Nona), Bakunase, Bakunase Dua, Fontein, Kuanino, Naikoten I (Satu), Naikoten II (Dua), Nunleu | ||
Kupang | Batakte, Bolok, Kuanheun, Lifuleo, Manulai I, Nitneo, Oematnunu (Oematanunu), Oenaek, Oenesu, Sumlili, Tablolong, Tesabela | ||
Kupang | Mata Air, Noelbaki, Oebelo, Oelnasi, Oelpuah, Penfui Timur, Tanah Merah, Tarus | ||
Kupang | Babau, Manusak, Merdeka, Naibonat, Nunkurus, Oefafi, Oelatimo, Oesao, Oesao (Kelurahan Oesao), Pukdale, Tanah Putih, Tuapukan, Tuatuka | ||
Kupang | Bello, Fatukoa, Kolhua, Maulafa, Naikolan, Naimata, Oepura, Penfui, Sikumana | ||
Kupang | Bismark (Bismarak), Bone, Oben, Oelomin, Oemasi, Oenif, Oepaha, Taloitan (Taloetan), Tasikona, Tunfeu, Usapi Sonbai (Usapisonbai) | ||
Kupang | Fatululi, Kayu Putih, Liliba, Oebobo, Oebufu, Oetete, Tuak Daun Merah | ||
Kupang | Batuinan, Bokonusan, Hansisi, Huilelot, Letbaun, Otan, Uiasa, Uitao | ||
Kupang | Akle, Naiken (Naikean), Onansila (Oenansila), Uiboa, Uitiuh Ana, Uitiuh Tuan | ||
Kupang | Bipolo, Oeteta, Pantai Beringin, Pantulan, Pariti, Pitai, Sulamu | ||
Kupang | Baumata, Baumata Barat, Baumata Timur, Baumata Utara, Bokong, Kuaklalo, Oeletsala, Oeltuah (Oeltua) | ||
Kupang | Benu, Fatukona, Hueknutu, Kauniki, Noelmina, Oelnaineno, Oesusu, Takari, Tanini, Tuapanaf | ||
Lembata | Atakera (Atakore), Dori Pewut, Dulir, Ile Kerbau, Ile Kimok, Katakeja, Lebaata, Lerek, Lewogroma, Lusilame, Nogo Doni, Nuba Atalojo, Nubaboli, Nubahaeraka, Tubukrajan (Tubuk Rajan) | ||
Lembata | Atu Wa'lupang, Atulaleng, Bareng, Bean, Benihading I, Benihading II, Buriwutung, Kalikur, Kalikur WL, Kaohua, Leuburi, Leuwohung, Loyobohor, Mampir, Panama, Roho, Rumang, Tobotani, Tubung Walang, Umaleu | ||
Lembata | Amakaka, Beutaran, Bungamuda, Dulitukan, Kolipadan, Kolontobo, Lamawara, Laranwutun, Muruona, Napasabok, Palilolon, Petuntawa, Riangbao, Tagawiti, Tanjung Batu, Waowala, Watodiri | ||
Lembata | Aulesa, Bao Lali Duli, Jontona, Lamaau, Lamagute, Lamatokan, Lamawolo, Todanara, Waimatan | ||
Lembata | Atakowa, Banitobo, Baopama (Baopana), Belorebong (Balurebong), Dikesare, Hadakewa, Lamadale, Lamalela, Lamatuka, Lerahinga, Lewoeleng, Lodotodokowa, Merdeka, Seranggorang, Tapobarang (Tapobaran), Tapolangu, Waienga | ||
Lembata | Atawai, Babokerong, Baobolak, Belobaja, Boli Bean, Duawutun, Idalolong, Ileboli, Labalimut, Liwulagang, Lolong, Lusiduawutun, Pasir Putih, Penikenek, Ria Bao, Tewaowutung, Warawatung, Wuakoreng | ||
Lembata | Bakalerek, Baolangu, Belobatang, Bour, Lewoleba, Lewoleba Barat, Lewoleba Selatan, Lewoleba Tengah, Lewoleba Timur, Lewoleba Utara, Lite Ulu Mado, Nubamado, Pada, Paubokol, Selandoro, Udak Melomata, Waijarang, Watokobu | ||
Lembata | Aramengi, Balauring, Dolulolong, Hingalamamengi, Hoelea I, Hoelea II, Lebewala, Leubatang, Leudanung, Leuwayang, Mahal I, Mahal II, Meluwiting, Meluwiting I, Nilanapo, Normal, Normal I, Peusawa, Roma, Wailolong, Walang Sawah, Wowong | ||
Lembata | Alap Atadei, Ataili, Atakera, Belobao, Imu Lolong (Imulolong), Lamalera A, Lamalera B, Lelata, Leworaja, Pantai Harapan, Posiwatu, Puor, Puor B, Tapobali, Wulandoni | ||
Malaka | Babotin, Babotin Maemina, Babotin Selatan, Kereana, Takarai | ||
Malaka | Bani-Bani, Biau, Fatoin, Ikan Tuanbeis, Kufeu, Tunabesi, Tunmat | ||
Malaka | Babulu, Babulu Selatan, Lakekun, Lakekun Barat, Lakekun Utara, Litamali, Rainawe, Sisi | ||
Malaka | Alas, Alas Selatan, Alas Utara, Kotabiru | ||
Malaka | Bisesmus, Boni Bais, Kapitan Meo, Meotroi, Nauke Kusa, Oenaek, Tesa, Tniumanu, Uabau | ||
Malaka | Besikama, Fafoe, Lasaen, Loofoun, Maktihan, Motaain, Motaulun, Naas, Oan Mane, Rabasa, Rabasa Haerain, Rabasahain, Raimataus, Sikun, Umalor, Umatoos | ||
Malaka | Bakiruk, Barada, Barene, Bereliku, Fahiluka, Harekakae, Kakaniuk, Kamanasa, Kateri, Kletek, Lawalu, Naimana, Railor Tahak, Suai, Umakatahan, Umanen Lawalu, Wehali | ||
Malaka | Dirma, Kusa, Numponi, Raiulun, Sanleo, Wemeda | ||
Malaka | Alala, Biudukfoho, Boen, Lotas, Muke, Nabutaek, Naet, Naiusu, Nanebot, Nanin, Niti, Oekmurak, Raisamane, Saenama, Tafuli, Tafuli I, Weain, Webetun, Wekeke, Wekmidar | ||
Malaka | As Manulea, Beaneno, Builaran, Fatuaruin, Manulea, Manumutin Silole, Naibone, Naisau, Umutnana | ||
Malaka | Angkaes, Bonetasea, Forekmodok, Haitimuk, Haliklaran, Kleseleon, Lakulo, Laleten, Lamudur, Leunklot, Taaba, Umalawain, Wederok, Wesey | ||
Malaka | Alkani, Badarai, Biris, Halibasar, Lamea, Lorotolus, Rabasa Biris, Seserai, Webriamata, Weoe, Weseben, Weulun | ||
Manggarai | Barang, Bea Mese, Gapong, Golo, Golo Ncuang, Kentol, Ladur, Lando, Langkas, Nenu, Pagal, Perak, Pinggang, Rado, Riung, Welu, Wudi | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Ara, Bere, Compang Cibal, Golo Lanak, Golo Woi, Latung, Lenda, Timbu, Wae Codi, Wae Renca | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Leda, Bangka Nekang, Carep, Compang Carep, Compang Tuke, Golo Dukal, Karot, Laci Carep, Lawir, Mbaumuku (Mbau Muku), Pau, Pitak, Poco Mal, Rowang, Satar Tacik, Tadong, Tenda, Wali, Waso, Watu | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Dese, Bangka Lelak, Bangka Tonggur, Gelong, Ketang, Lentang, Nati, Ndiwar, Pong Umpu (Pong Ompu), Urang | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Ajang, Bangka Ruang, Benteng Tubi, Buar, Compang Dari, Dimpong, Golo Langkok, Liang Bua, Manong, Pong Lengor, Tengku Lese, Wae Mantang | ||
Manggarai | Bajak, Baru, Mata Air, Reo, Robek, Ruis, Salama, Wangkung, Watu Baur, Watu Tango | ||
Manggarai | Kajong (Wae Kajong), Lante, Lemarang, Loce, Nggalak, Para Lando, Rura, Sambi, Toe, Torong Koe | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Lao, Bea Kakor (Beokakor), Belang Turi, Benteng Kuwu, Beo Rahong, Bulan, Compang Dalo, Compang Namut, Cumbi, Golo Worok, Kakor, Meler, Poco Likang (Poco Liking), Pong Lale, Pong Lao, Pong Leko, Pong Murung, Rai, Wae Belang | ||
Manggarai | Gara, Golo Lambo, Golo Muntas, Iteng, Jaong, Koak, Langgo, Legu, Lolang, Lungar, Mocok, Ngkaer, Paka, Papang, Ponggeok, Pongkor, Satar Loung, Tado, Tal, Ulu Belang, Umung, Wae Ajang, Wewo | ||
Manggarai | Bea Kondo, Borik, Cambir Leca, Ceka Luju, Golo Ropong, Hilihintir, Nuca Molas, Satar Lenda, Satar Luju, Satar Ruwuk, Terong, Wongka | ||
Manggarai | Cireng, Gulung, Kole, Lia, Ling, Mata Wae, Nao, Popo, Renda, Ruang, Todo | ||
Manggarai | Bangka Jong (Bangkajong), Bangka Kenda, Benteng Poco, Compang Ndehes, Golo Cador, Golo Mendo, Golo Watu/Wutu, Golo Wua (Golo Wuas), Lalong, Longko, Ndehes, Poco, Ranaka/Renaka, Ranggi, Satar Ngkeling, Wae Mulu, Wae Rii | ||
Manggarai Barat | Batu Tiga, Beo Sepang, Golo Ketak, Golo Lujang, Golo Nobo, Golo Sepang, Mbuit, Pontianak, Pota Wangka, Sepang, Tanjung Boleng | ||
Manggarai Barat | Batu Cermin, Compang Longgo, Golo Bilas, Golo Mori, Golo Pongkor, Gorontalo, Komodo, Labuan Bajo, Macang Tanggar, Nggorang, Pantar, Papa Garang, Pasir Panjang, Pasir Putih, Seraya Marannu, Tiwu Nampar, Wae Kelambu, Warloka, Watu Nggelek | ||
Manggarai Barat | Bangka Lewat, Benteng Suru, Coal, Compang Suka, Golo Pua, Golo Ru'u, Lawi, Lewur, Nantal, Pangga, Sama, Suka Kiong | ||
Manggarai Barat | Compang Kules, Golo Lewe, Golo Riwu, Golo Wedong, Kolang, Ranggu, Sompang Kolang, Tengku, Tueng, Wajur | ||
Manggarai Barat | Daleng, Golo Ndeweng, LIang Sola, Ngancar, Poco Dedeng, Poco Rutang, Pondo, Pong Majok, Ponto Ara, Siru, Tangge, Wae Bangka, Wae Kanta, Wae Mowol, Wae Wako | ||
Manggarai Barat | Benteng Dewa, Benteng Tado, Kakor, Lalong, Lendong, Modo, Munting, Nanga Bere, Nanga Lili, Repi, Surunumbeng, Wae Mose, Watu Rambung, Watu Tiri, Watu Waja | ||
Manggarai Barat | Bari, Lewat, Mbakung, Nanga Kantor, Nanga Kantor Barat, Nggilat, Raba, Rego, Rokap, Sarae Naru, Watu Manggar, Watubaru, Wontong | ||
Manggarai Barat | Compang Liang Ndara, Cunca Lolos, Cunca Wulang, Golo Damu, Golo Desat, Golo Ndoal, Golo Sembea, Golo Tantong, Kempo, Liang Ndara, Tandong Belang, Tiwi Riwung, Wae Jare, Watu Galang, Watu Wangka | ||
Manggarai Barat | Golo Bore, Golo Keli, Golo Poleng, Golo Ru'a, Kasong, Lumut, Momol, Ndoso, Pateng Lesuh, Pong Narang, Raka, Tehong, Tentang, Wae Buka, Waning | ||
Manggarai Barat | Benteng Ndope, Compang, Golo Lajang, Golo Lajang Barat, Kombo, Kombo Selatan, Kombo Tengah, Loha, Manong, Pacar, Pong Kolong, Romang, Waka | ||
Manggarai Barat | Golo Kempo, Golo Kondeng, Golo Leleng, Golo Manting, Golo Mbu, Golo Ndaring, Golo Sengang, Matawae, Nampar Macing, Poco Golo Kempo, Pulau Nuncung, Sano Nggoang, Wae Lolos, Wae Sano, Watu Panggal | ||
Manggarai Barat | Dunta, Galang, Golo Ndari, Golo Ronggot, Gurung, Lale, Orong, Pengka, Pong Welak, Racang Welak, Rehak, Robo, Semang, Sewar, Watu Umpu, Wewa | ||
Manggarai Timur | Balus Permai, Bangka Kantar, Benteng Raja, Benteng Riwu, Compang Ndejing, Compang Tenda, Golo Kantar, Golo Lalong, Golo Leda, Gurung Liwut, Kota Ndora, Nanga Labang, Ngampang Mas, Poco Rii, Rana Loba, Rana Masak, Satar Peot, Waling | ||
Manggarai Timur | Biting, Compang Soba, Compang Teo, Golo Lebo, Golo Lijun, Golo Munde, Haju Ngendong, Kaju Wangi, Legur Lai, Lengko Namut, Rana Gapang, Rana Kulan, Sisir, Tiwu Kondo, Wae Lokom | ||
Manggarai Timur | Benteng Pau, Gising, Golo Linus, Golo Wuas, Langga Sai, Lempang Paji, Mosi Ngaran, Nanga Meje, Nanga Puun, Paan Waru, Sangan Kalo, Sipi, Teno Mese, Wae Rasan | ||
Manggarai Timur | Bamo, Golo Meni (Golomeni), Golo Ndele, Golo Nderu, Golo Tolang, Gunung (Gunung Mute), Gunung Baru, Komba, Lembur, Mbengan, Mokel, Mokel Morid, Paan Leleng, Pari, Pong Ruan, Rana Kolong, Rana Mbata, Rana Mbeling, Rongga Koe, Ruan, Tanah Rata, Watu Nggene | ||
Manggarai Timur | Compang Deru, Compang Mekar, Compang Necak, Golo Lembur, Golo Mangung, Golo Munga, Golo Munga Barat, Golo Nimbung, Golo Paleng, Golo Rentung, Golo Wontong, Goreng Meni, Goreng Meni Utara, Haju Wangi, Keli, Lencur, Liang Deruk, Nampar Tabang, Satar Kampas, Satar Padut, Satar Punda, Satar Punda Barat, Tengku Lawar (Tengkulawar), Tengku Leda | ||
Manggarai Timur | Bangka Kuleng, Bangka Leleng, Bangka Pau, Bea Waek, Compang Laho, Compang Weluk, Compang Wesang, Deno, Golo Lobos, Golo Ndari, Golo Nderu, Golo Rengket, Golo Wune, Gurung Turi, Lenang, Lento, Leong, Mandosawu (Mando Sawu), Melo, Nggalak Leleng, Poco Lia, Pocong, Satar Tesem, Watu Lanur | ||
Manggarai Timur | Arus, Bangka Arus, Benteng Rampas, Benteng Wunis, Colol, Compang Raci, Compang Wunis, Golo Lero, Ngkiong Dora, Rende Nao, Rengkam, Tango Molas, Ulu Wae, Urung Dora, Wangkar Weli, Watu Arus, Wejang Mali, Wejang Mawe | ||
Manggarai Timur | Bangka Kempo, Bangka Masa, Bea Ngencung, Compang Kantar, Compang Kempo, Compang Loni, Compang Teber, Golo Loni, Golo Meleng, Golo Ros, Golo Rutuk, Lalang, Lidi, Rondo Woing, Sano Lokom/Lokon, Satar Lahing, Satar Lenda, Sita, Torok Golo, Wae Nggori, Watu Mori | ||
Manggarai Timur | Buti, Compang Congkar, Compang Lawi, Golo Ngawan, Golo Pari, Golo Wangkung, Golo Wangkung Barat, Golo Wangkung Utara, Kembang Mekar, Lada Mese, Nampar Sepang, Nanga Baras, Nanga Baur (Nanga Mbaur), Nanga Mbaling, Pota, Rana Mese, Satar Nawang, Ulung Baras, Wea, Wela Lada | ||
Nagekeo | Aerama (Aeramo), Danga, Dhawe, Labolewa, Lape, Marapokot, Mbay I, Mbay II, Nangadhero, Ngegedhawe, Nggolombay (Nggolo Mbay), Nggolonio, Olaia, Tadakisa (Tedakisa), Tedamude, Tonggurambang (Tonggu Rambang), Towak, Waekokak | ||
Nagekeo | Langedhawe, Rendubutowe (Rendu Butowe), Rendut Tutubhada, Renduteno (Rendutenoe), Renduwawo, Tengatiba, Wajomara | ||
Nagekeo | Alorawe, Dhereisa, Focolodorawe, Gerodhere, Kelewae, Kelimado, Legederu (Leguderu), Mulakoli, Nageoga, Nagerawe, Nagesapadhi, Natanage, Natanage Timur, Olakile, Raja, Raja Selatan, Raja Timur, Ratongamobo, Rega, Rigi, Rowa, Solo, Wea Au, Wolopogo, Wolowea, Wolowea Barat, Wolowea Timur | ||
Nagekeo | Keli, Kotodirumali (Kotadirumali), Kotowuji Barat (Kotawuji Barat), Kotowuji Timur (Kotawuji Timur), Ladolima, Ladolima Timur, Ladolima Utara (Ladolima Barat), Lewangera, Mbaenuamuri, Ngera, Paumali, Pautola, Udiworowatu, Wajo, Wajo Timur, Witurombaua | ||
Nagekeo | Aewoe, Bela, Jawapogo, Keliwatulewa, Kotagana, Lajawajo, Lodaolo, Lokalaba, Maukeli, Mauponggo (Mau Ponggo), Salalejo (Selalejo), Sawu, Selalejo Timur, Ua, Ululoga, Woewolo, Woloede, Wolokisa, Wololelu, Wolotelu, Wuliwalo | ||
Nagekeo | Bidoa, Degalea, Kodaute, Kotakeo, Kotakeo Dua, Kotakeo Satu, Nangaroro, Nataute, Pagomogo, Podenura, Riti, Tonggo, Ulupulu, Ulupulu I, Utetoto, Woedoa, Woewutu, Wokodekororo, Wokowoe | ||
Nagekeo | Anakoli, Natatoto, Tendakinde (Tenda Kinde), Tendatoto, Totomala | ||
Ngada | Aimere, Aimere Timur, Binawali, F O A (Foa), Heawea, Keligejo, Kila, Legelapu, Lekogoko / Lekogoku, Waesae | ||
Ngada | Bajawa, Beiwali, Beja, Bela, Bomari, Borani, Bowali, Faobata, Jawameze, Kisanata, Langagedha, Lebijaga, Naru (Natu), Ngedukelu, Ngoranale, Pape, Susu, Tanalodu, Trikora, Ubedolumolo, Ubedolumolo Satu, Wawowae | ||
Ngada | Genamere, Inegena, Inelika, Nabelena, Tura Muri, Uluwae, Uluwae I, Uluwae II, Waewea, Watukapu, Wololika | ||
Ngada | Dadawea, Ekoroka (Eko Roka), Malanuza, Malanuza Satu (Malanuza I), Mataloko, Radabata, Ratogesa, Sangadeto, Sarasedu, Sarasedu Satu (Sarasedu I), Todabelu, Ulu Belu (Ulubelu), Wae La (Wae Ia), Were, Were I, Were IV | ||
Ngada | Bewapawe (Bea Pawe), Dizi gedha, Mangulewa, Rakalaba, Rakateda Dua (Rakateda II), Rakateda Satu (Rakateda I), Sobo, Sobo Satu (Sobo I), Turekisa, Watunay | ||
Ngada | Bawarani, Boba, Boba Satu (Boba I), Kezewea, Nirmala, Radamasa, Sadha, Takatunga, Watu Sipi (Watusipi), Were Dua (Were II), Were Tiga (Were III), Wogowela (Wagowela) | ||
Ngada | Inerie, Kelitei / Kelitey, Legeriwu (Legariwu), Manubhara, Paupaga, Sebowuli, Tiwurana, Waebela, Warupele Dua (Warupele II), Warupele Satu (Warupele I) | ||
Ngada | Batajawa, Dariwali, Dariwali I (Manubhara), Naruwolo, Naruwolo I, Naruwolo II, Nenowea, Nio Lewa, Tiworiwu, Tiworiwu I, Tiworiwu II, Watumanu | ||
Ngada | Benteng Tengah, Latung, Lengkosambi, Lengkosambi Barat, Lengkosambi Timur, Lengkosambi Utara, Nangamese, Rawangkalo, Sambinasi, Sambinasi Barat, Tadho, Taen Terong Dua, Taen Terong Satu, Taenterong (Taen Terong), Wangka, Wangka Selatan | ||
Ngada | Benteng Tawa, Benteng Tawa I, Lanamai, Lanamai I, Ngara, Ria, Ria I, Wolomese Dua, Wolomeze, Wolomeze I | ||
Ngada | Bogoboa, Libunio, Loa, Mangeruda (Mengeruda), Masu Kedhi, Masumeli (Masu), Meli Waru, Ngabheo, Piga, Piga Satu (Piga I), Seso, Tarawaja, Tarawali, Waepana | ||
Ngada | (Riung Selatan) | Denatana, Denatana Timur, Mainai, Nginamanu, Nginamanu Barat, Nginamanu Selatan, Turaloa, Wue | |
Rote Ndao | Bolatena, Daeurendale, Daiama, Lifuleo, Pukuafu, Sotimori, Tena Lai | ||
Rote Ndao | Baadale, Bebalain, Helebeik, Holoama, Kolobolon, Kuli, Kuli Aisele, Lekunik, Loleoen, Metina, Mokdale, Namodale, Oeleka, Oelunggu, Oematamboli, Sanggaoen, Suelain, Tuanatuk | ||
Rote Ndao | Anarae, Mbali Lendeiki, Mbiu Lombo, Ndaonuse, Nuse | ||
Rote Ndao | Batulilok, Edalode, Fatelilo, Keoen, Lekona, Lenupetu, Nusakdale, Oebau, Oeledo, Oenggae, Ofalangga, Olafulihaa, Sonimanu, Tesa Bela (Tesabela), Tungganamo (Tunganamo) | ||
Rote Ndao | Bo'a (Boa), Mbueain, Nemberala, Oelolok (Oelolot), Oenggaut, Oenitas, Sedeoen | ||
Rote Ndao | Batutua, Dalek Esa, Dolasi, Fuafuni, Lalukoen, Landu, Lekik, Lentera, Mbokak, Meoain, Oebafok (Oebaffok), Oebatu, Oebou, Oehandi, Oelasin, Oeseli, Oetefu (Oeteffu), Sakubatun, Sanggandolu | ||
Rote Ndao | Balaoli, Boni, Busalangga, Busalangga Barat, Busalangga Timur, Daudolu, Holulai, Hundihuk, Ingguinak, Lidor, Modosinal, Mundek, Netenaen, Oebela, Oebole, Oelua, Oetutulu, Saindule, Tasilo, Temas, Tolama, Tualima | ||
Rote Ndao | Daleholu, Dodaek, Inaoe, Lenguselu, Nggelodae, Pilasue, Tebole | ||
Rote Ndao | Lidabesi, Lidamanu, Limakoli, Maubesi, Nggodimeda, Onatali (Onotali), Siomeda, Suebela | ||
Rote Ndao | Batefalu, Faifua, Hundihopo (Hundi Hopo), Lakamola, Londalusi, Matanae, Matasio, Mukekuku, Papela, Pengodua, Serubeba | ||
Sabu Raijua | Daieko, Gurimonearu, Ledeae, Lederaga, Lobohede, Molie (Mole), Pedarro (Pedaro), Raemadia (Ramedue), Tanajawa, Wadumaddi (Wadumedi / Wadumeddi) | ||
Sabu Raijua | Ballu, Bolua, Kolorae, Ledeke, Ledeunu | ||
Sabu Raijua | Delo, Depe, Djadu, Ledeana, Ledekepaka, Mebba, Menia, Naawawi, Raedewa, Raekore, Raeloro, Raemadia, Raemude, Raenalulu, Raenyale, Roboaba, Teriwu, Titinalede | ||
Sabu Raijua | Dainao, Deme, Eikare, Eilogo, Halla Paji (Halapadji), Kotahawu, Ledeke, Ledetalo (Lede Talo), Loborui (Loboroi), Mehona, Raerobo, Waduwalla (Waduwala) | ||
Sabu Raijua | Bebae, Eilode, Eimadake (Eimmadake), Eimau, Jiwuwu, Loboaju, Matei, Tada | ||
Sabu Raijua | Bodae, Bolou, Eiada, Huwaga, Keduru, Keliha, Kuji Ratu (Kujiratu), Limagu (Limaggu), Lobodei, Loborai | ||
Sikka | Gunung Sari, Kabor, Kota Uneng, Madawat, Nangalimang, Pemana, Samparong | ||
Sikka | Hewuli, Wailiti, Wolomarang, Wuring | ||
Sikka | Beru, Koja Doi (Kojadoi), Kojagete, Kota Baru, Lepo Lima (Lepolima), Nangameting, Perumaan (Parumaan), Waioti, Wairotang, Watugong | ||
Sikka | Bola, Hokor, Ipir, Umauta, Wolokoli, Wolonwalu | ||
Sikka | Kloangpopot, Nenbura, Waihawa, Watumerak, Wogalirit, Wolomotong, Wolonterang | ||
Sikka | Baomekot, Heopuat, Hewokloang, Kajowair, Munerana, Rubit, Wolomapa | ||
Sikka | Balatatatin (Blatatatin), Habi, Kokowahor, Langir, Mekendetung, Tana Duen (Tanaduen), Teka Iku (Tekaiku), Watuliwung, Watumilok | ||
Sikka | Geliting, Iantena (Ian Tena), Kopong, Namangkewa, Seusina, Umagera, Waiara, Wairkoja | ||
Sikka | Koting A, Koting B, Koting C, Koting D, Paubekor, Ribang | ||
Sikka | Baopaat, Du, Hepang, Iligai, Kolidetung, Korowuwu, Lela, Sikka, Watutedang | ||
Sikka | Done, Kolisia, Kolisia B, Magepanda, Reroroja | ||
Sikka | Egon Gahar, Hale, Hebing, Natakoli | ||
Sikka | Bhera, Dobo, Dobo Nuapuu (Dobo Nua Puu), Gera, Korobhera, Kowi, Liakutu, Napugera (Napu Gera), Parabubu, Wolodhesa | ||
Sikka | (Maumerei) | Manubura, Nella Lorang (Nelle Lorang), Nelle Barat, Nelle Urung, Nelle Wutung | |
Sikka | Bloro, Ladogahar, Lusitada, Mahebora, Nirangkliung, Nita, Nitakloang, Riit, Takaplager, Tebuk, Tilang, Wuliwutik | ||
Sikka | Lenandareta, Masabewa (Masebewa), Mauloo, Mbengu, Paga, Wolorega, Wolowiro, Wolowona | ||
Sikka | Kesokoja, Ladolaka, Lidi, Maluriwu, Nitunglea, Reruwairere, Rokirole, Tuanggeo | ||
Sikka | Bangkoor (Baang Koor), Darat Gunung, Darat Pantai, Hikong, Kringa, Lewomada, Nangahale, Nebe, Ojang, Talibura, Timutawa, Wailamung | ||
Sikka | Bu Selatan, Bu Utara, Bu Watuweti, Detubinga, Loke, Poma, Renggarasi, Tuwa | ||
Sikka | Ilinmedo, Natarmage, Pruda, Tanarawa, Tua Bao, Werang | ||
Sikka | Aibura, Egon, Hoder, Nangatobong, Pogon, Runut, Wairbleler, Wairterang, Watudiran | ||
Sumba Barat | Kalembu Kuni, Kampung Baru, Kampung Sawah, Kodaka, Komerda, Lapale, Maliti, Modu Waimaringu, Pada Eweta, Puu Mawo, Soba Rade, Tebara, Wailiang | ||
Sumba Barat | (Lamboya Barat) | Gaura, Harona Kalla (Harona Kala), Patiala Dete, Wee Tana | |
Sumba Barat | Bodo Hula, Kabu Karudi, Laboya Dete, Lamboya Bawah (Laboya Bawa), Pala Moko, Patiala Bawa, Rajak (Rajaka), Ringu Rara, Sodan (Sodana), Wailibo (Welibo), Watu Karere | ||
Sumba Barat | Bali Ledo, Bera Dolu, Dedekadu (Dede Kadu), Dira Tana, Doka Kaka, Loda Pare, Manola, Sobawawi (Soba Wawi), Tana Rara, Tema Tana, Ubu Pede, Ubu Raya, Wee Dabo, Wee Karou | ||
Sumba Barat | Bondo Tera, Elu Loda, Kalebu Ana Kaka, Karaka Nduku (Kareka Nduku), Kareka Nduku Selatan, Kareka Nduku Utara, Lingu Lango, Loko Ri (Ry), Lolo Tana, Lolo Wano, Malata, Manu Kuku, Manu Mada (Manu Mada Pemekaran), Ngadu Pada, Tarona, Wano Kasa (Wanokaza), Wee Patola, Zala Kadu | ||
Sumba Barat | Ana Wolu, Bali Loku, Hoba Wawi, Hupu Mada, Katiku Loku, Mamodu, Pahola, Pari Rara, Praibakul (Prai Bakul), Rewa Rara, Rua, Tara Manu, Waihura (Wai Hura), Wei Mangoma | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Ana Engge, Ana Kaka, Ate Dalo, Bondo Kodi, Hamonggo Lele, Homba Rande, Homba Rica, Kadoki Horo, Kapaka Madeta, Kawango Hari, Koki, Mali lha (Mali Iha), Ole Ate, Onggol, Pero Batang, Pero Konda, Tanjung Karoso, Watu Wona, Wura Homba | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Kahale, Loko Tali, Panenggo Ede, Waiha, Waikarara, Wailangira, Wainyapu, Waipakolo | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Ana Goka (Ana Gogka), Ana Lewe, Bondo Balla, Delu Depa, Dinjo, Karang Indah, Lete Loko, Maliti Bondo Ate, Manu Toghi, Mata Kapore, Mere Kehe, Rada Loko, Rada Malando, Tana Mete, Umbu Ngedo, Waikadada, Waikaninyo, Waimakaha (Waimahaka), Waimaringi, Waipaddi, Walla Ndimu | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Bila Cenge, Bukambero, Hameli Ate, Hoha Wungo, Homba Karipit, Homba Pare, Kadaghu Tana, Kadu Eta, Kalena Rongo, Kendu Wela (Kandu Wela), Kori, Limbu Kembe, Magho Linyo, Mangganipi, Moro Manduyo, Nangga Mutu, Noha, Waiholo, Wailabubur, Waitaru, Wee Wella | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Kadi Pada, Kalembu Kaha, Kalena Wano, Langga Lero, Rada Mata, Waitabula, Watu Kawula, Wee Londa, Wee Pangali, Wee Rena | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Bondo Boghila, Karuni, Lete Konda, Lete Konda Selatan, Loko Kalada, Payola Umbu, Pogo Tena, Rama Dana, Totok, Wee Kambala, Wee Mananda | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Kabali Dana, Kalaki Kambe, Kalembu Kanaika, Kalembu Weri, Kalimbu Tillu (Kalimbu Tilu), Laga Lete, Lolo Ole, Lua Koba, Marokota, Menne Ate, Pero, Raba Ege, Reda Pada, Sangu Ate, Tawo Rara, Waimangura, Wali Ate, Watu Labara, Wee Kombaka, Wee Kura | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Bondo Bela, Bondo Ukka, Buru Deilo, Buru Kaghu, Delo, Denduka, Mandungo, Milla Ate, Rita Baru, Tena Teke, Umbu Wangu, Wee Baghe, Wee Wulla, Weri Lolo | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Bolora, Bondo Delo, Eka Pata, Gollu Sapi, Kadi Roma, Kalingara, Kanelu, Kiku Booko, Lete Wungana, Limbu Watu, Lombu, Mata Lombu, Mata Wee Karoro, Mereda Wuni, Omba Rade, Tanggaba, Tarra Mata, Wee Kokora, Wee Patando, Wee Rame | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Dangga Mangu, Dede Pada, Dikira, Kadi Wano, Kadi Wone, Kalembu Ndara Mane, Lele Maya, Lete Kamouna (Lete Komouna), Mainda Ole, Maliti Dari, Mareda Kalada, Mata Pyawu, Mata Wee Lima, Mawo Dana, Nyura Lele, Pada Eweta, Tema Tana, Wee Lima, Wee Limbu | ||
Sumba Barat Daya | Bodo Ponda, Djela Manu, Mali Mada, Mata Loko (Mataloko), Mawo Maliti, Odi Paurata, Pandua Tana, Puu Potto, Reda Wano, Wano Talla, Wee Namba, Wee Paboba | ||
Sumba Tengah | Anakalang, Dewa Jara, Kabela Wuntu, Makata Keri, Mata Redi, Mata Woga, Umbu Riri | ||
Sumba Tengah | (Katikutana Selatan) | Dameka, Elu, Konda Maloba, Malinjak, Manurara, Oka Wacu, Tana Modu, Wailawa, Waimanu | |
Sumba Tengah | Bondo Sulla, Cendana, Cendana Barat, Manu Wolu, Ole Ate, Ole Dewa, Susu Wendewa, Watu Asa, Wee Luri, Wendewa Barat, Wendewa Selatan, Wendewa Timur, Wendewa Utara | ||
Sumba Tengah | Bolu Bokat Utara (Bulu Bokat Utara), Bolubokat Barat, Bulu Bokat (Bolu Bokat), Lenang, Lenang Selatan, Mara Desa, Maradesa Selatan, Maradesa Timur, Mbilur Pangadu, Ngadu Bolu, Ngadu Olu, Padira Tana, Praikoruku Jangga (Prai Karoku Jangga), Soru, Tana Mbanas, Tana Mbanas Barat, Tana Mbanas Selatan, Weluk Praimemang (Weluk Prai Memang) | ||
Sumba Tengah | Anajiaka, Anapalu, Daha Elu, Dewa Tana, Holur Kambata, Maderi, Mata Waikajawi, Pondok, Praimadeta, Sambali Loku, Umbu Jodu, Umbu Kawolu, Umbu Langang, Umbu Mamijuk, Umbu Pabal, Umbu Pabal Selatan, Wairasa, Wangga Waiyengu | ||
Sumba Timur | Kadahang, Kalamba, Mbatapuhu (Mbata Puhu), Napu, Praibakul, Rambangaru, Wunga | ||
Sumba Timur | (Kahaungu Eti) | Kamanggih, Kambatabundung (Kambata Bundung), Kataka, Kota Kawau (Kotak Kawau), Laimbonga (Lai Mbonga), Matawai Katingga, Matawai Maringgu (Matawai Maringu), Mauramba (Mau Ramba), Meurumba (Meorumba) | |
Sumba Timur | Laimeta (Lai Meta), Lukuwingir (Luku Wingir / Wikir), Mahubokul (Mahu Bokul), Maidang, Marada Mundi, Waibidi (Waimbidi) | ||
Sumba Timur | Kambaniru, Kiri Tana (Kiritana), Lambanapu, Malumbi, Mau Hau (Mauhau), Mauliru, Prailiu, Wangga | ||
Sumba Timur | Hambapraing (Hamba Praing), Kuta, Mondu, Ndapayami, Temu | ||
Sumba Timur | Ananjaki, Janggamangu (Jangga Mangu), Nangga, Nggongi, Praimadita, Praisalura, Tandula Jangga | ||
Sumba Timur | Kompa Pari (Kombapari), Lailara (Lai Lara), Mandahu, Matawai Amahu, Praibakul (Prai Bakul) | ||
Sumba Timur | Hambala, Kamalaputi, Kambajawa, Lukukamaru, Matawai, Mbatakapidu (Mbata Kapidu), Pambotandjara (Pambola Njara / Pambotanjara) | ||
Sumba Timur | Bidi Hunga, Kambata Wundut, Kambuhapang (Kambu Hapang), Kondamara, Lewa Paku (Lewapaku), Matawai Pawali, Rakawatu, Tana Rara (Tanarara) | ||
Sumba Timur | BidiPraing, Kangeli, Laihau (Laihawu), Mondulambi (Mondu Lambi), Umamanu, Watumbelar | ||
Sumba Timur | Haray (Harai), Lahiru (La Hiru), Lulundilu (Lujundilu), Patamawai, Praikalala, Wairara | ||
Sumba Timur | (La Pawu) | Karipi, Katiku Luku, Katiku Wai, Katikutana (Katiku Tana), Prai Bokul/Bakul, Wangga Meti | |
Sumba Timur | Hambawutang (Hambautang / Hamba Wutang), Kabanda, Kakaha, Praiwitu (Prai Witu), Prauraming | ||
Sumba Timur | (Nggaha Oriangu) | Kahiri, Makamenggit, Ngadulanggi (Ngadulangi), Praikarang (Prai Karang), Praipaha (Prai Paha), Pulu Panjang, Tanatuku, Tandula Jangga | |
Sumba Timur | Kananggar, Karera Jangga, Laitaku, Mahangwatu (Mehang Mata), Pabera Tanera/Manera, Praimbana (Prai Mbana), Winumuru | ||
Sumba Timur | Kaliuda, Kuruwaki, Lambakara, Mburukulu, Palanggai, Pamburu, Tamma, Tana Manang (Tanamanang) | ||
Sumba Timur | Kadumbul, Kambatatana (Kambata Tana), Kawangu, Laindeha, Maubokul, Palaka Hembi (Palakahembi), Watumbaka | ||
Sumba Timur | (Pinupahar / Pirapahar) | Lailunggi, Mahaniwa, Ramuk, Tawui, Wahang, Wangga Mbewa | |
Sumba Timur | Haikatapu (Heikatapu), Hanggaroru, Kabaru, Kayuri, Lailanjang (Lai Lanjang), Rindi, Tamburi, Tanaraing | ||
Sumba Timur | Bangga Watu, Billa, Karita, Kuki Talu, Pindu Horomi (Hurani), Praing Kareha, Tapil, Tarimbang, Waikanabu, Wudi Pandak | ||
Sumba Timur | Lairuru, Lumbukore, Matawai Atu, Mutunggeding, Ngaru Kanoru, Patawang, Umalulu, Wanga, Watuhadang (Watu Hadang), Watupuda (Watukuda / Watu Puda) | ||
Sumba Timur | (Wula Waijelu) | Hadakamali, Lainjanji, Laipandak, Latena (La Tena), Lumbu Manggit, Paranda, Wulla (Wula) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan | Anin, Fae, Fatulunu, Fenun, Kokoi, Kualeu, Lanu, Netutnana, Nifuleo, Nunleu, Oinlasi, Sunu, To'i (Toi) | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Fatu Oni (Fatuoni), Fotilo (Fatilo), Lilo, Muna, Nasi, Snok, Sono, Tauanas, Tumu | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Haumeni Baki (Haumenibaki), Mnelalete, Nifukani, Nule (Nulle), Nusa, Pusu, Tublopo (Meometan), Tubuhue | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Batnun, Bena, Eno Neten (Enoneten), Kiubaat, Linamnutu, Mio, Noemuke, Oebelo, Oekiu, Pollo | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Baki, Bone, Maunum Niki Niki, Nakfunu, Niki Niki, Nobi Nobi, Noebesa, Oe'ekam (Oeekam), Sopo, Taebesa, Tumu | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Billa, Mauleum, Mnelaanen, Nifukiu, Oe'Ekam (Oe Ekam), Oelet, Pisan, Sini, Teluk (Telukh), Tliu | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Benlutu, Boentuka, Hane, Oebobo, Oehela, Tuakole, Tupan (Tuppan) | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Baus, Boking, Fatu Manufui, Leonani (Leonmeni), Meusin, Nano, Sabun | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Besnam, Ello, Fatukopa, Kiki, Nifulinah, Nunfutu, Taebone | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Fatumnasi, Kuanoel, Mutis, Nenas, Nuapin | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Besle'u, Bileon, Kaeneno, Nunukhniti (Nunuhakniti), Oeleon, Sillu, Tunis | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | (Ki'e) | Belle, Boti, Eno Napi (Enonapi), Falas (Fallas), Fatukusi, Fatuulan, Naile'u, Napi, Nekmese, Oenai, Oinlasi, Pilli (Pili), Tesiayofanu (Tesi Ayofanu) | |
Timor Tengah Selatan | Benahe (Benehe), Koloto, Lotas, Niti, Obaki, Sabnala (Sapnala) | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Babuin, Haunobenak, Kolbano, Noesiu, Nununamat, Oeleu, Oetuke, Ofu, Pana, Pene Selatan, Se'i (Sei), Spaha | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Binenok, Fatuat, Hoibeti, Kot'olin (Kot Olin), Nualunat, Nunbena, O'obibi (O Obibi), Ponite (Panite) | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Cendana, Kampung Baru, Karang Sirih (Karang Siri), Kobekamusa, Kota Baru, Kuatae, Noemeto, Nonohonis, Nunumeu, Oe Kefan (Oekefan), Oebesa, So E (Soe), Taubneno | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Kiufatu, Kualin, Nunusunu, Oemaman, Oni, Toineke, Tuafanu, Tuapakas | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Basmuti, Kakan, Kelle, Kelle Tunan, Kuanfatu, Kusi, Kusi Utara, Lasi, Noebeba, Oebo, Oehan, Olais, Taupi | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Enoneontes, Lakat, Naukae, O'of (Oof), Oe Oe, Supul, Tetaf, Tubmonas | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Besana, Fatukoko, Koa, Oel Uban (Oeuban), Salbait | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Bikekneno, Biloto, Bisene, Kesetnana, Noinbila, Oinlasi, Tuasene | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Binaus, Kualeu, Nekemunifeto (Neke Manifeto), Oel'ekam, Oelbubuk, Pika | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Ajaobaki, Bijaepunu, Bosen, Eonbesi (Eon Besi), Fatukoto, Halmei (Halme), Iusmolo, Kokfe'u, Lelobatan, Leloboko, Nefokoko, Netpala, O'besi (Obesi), Sebot, Taiftob, To'fen, To'manat, Tunua | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Fatumnasi, Mella, Mnelapetu, Noebana, Suni | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Eno Nabuasa, Fatutnana, Naip, Oe'ekam (Oe Ekam / Oelekam), Oebaki, Oepliki, Teas | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Feto Mone, Lill ana (Liliana), Noebesi, Nunbena, Taneotob, Tunbes | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Fat, Haineno (Hoineno), Haumeni, Nenoat, Nunkolo, Op, Putun, Saenam, Sahan | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Abi, Hoi, Neke, Niki Niki Un, Noenoni (Noe Noni), Oenino, Pene Utara | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Balu, Bijeli, Fatumnutu, Konbaki, Laob, Loli, Mnesatbubuk (Mnesatbubak), Oelnunuh, Puna, Sainoni, Usapimnasi | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Manufui, Naifatu, Nenotes, Poli, Santian | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Bestobe, Bonleu, Huetalan, Pubasu, Saubalan, Tobu, Tune, Tutem | ||
Timor Tengah Selatan | Bokong, Lobus, Milli, Noeolin, Oeleu, Sanbet (Sambet), Skinu, Toianas, Tuataum | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Kotafoun, Maukabatan, Motadik, Nifutasi, Nonotbatan (Nonatbatan), Oemanu, Ponu, Sifaniha, Tuamese | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Birunatun, Kuluan, Makun, Manumean, Naku | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Kaubele, Luniup, Matabesi, Oepuah, Oepuah Selatan, Oepuah Utara, Tunbes | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Oenaem, Pantae, Sainiup, Supun, Tautpah, Tokbesi, Tunbaen, Up Faon (Upfaon) | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Oekopa, Oerinbesi, T'Eba Timur (Teba Timur), Teba | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Biloe, Boronubaen, Boronubaen Timur, Hautaes, Hauteas Barat, Lokomea, Sapaen, Taunbaen, Taunbaen Timur, Tualena | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Haumeni Ana, Inbate, Nainaban, Nilulat, Sunkaen, Tubu | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Kiusili, Maurisu, Maurisu Selatan, Maurisu Tengah, Maurisu Utara, Naiola, Naiola Timur, Oelami, Oetalus, Tublopo | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Buk, Kuenak, Nimasi, Oelbonak, Oenenu, Oenenu Selatan, Oenenu Utara, Oenino, Sono | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Baas, Banain A, Banain B, Banain C, Faenake (Faennake), Haumeni, Napan, Sainoni, Tes | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Ainiut, Bitauni, Botof, Fatoin, Fatu'ana, Keun, Loeram, Manunain A, Manunain B, Nansean, Nansean Timur, Nunmafo, Oenbit, Sekon, Susulaku, Susulaku B, Tapenpah | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Atmen, Atmen (Kelurahan Atmen), Bannae, Lapeom, Letneo, Letneo Selatan, Nifunenas, Oabikase, Subun, Subun Bestobe, Subun Tualele, Usapinonot | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Banuan/Baunuan, Fafinesu, Fafinesu A, Fafinesu B, Fafinesu C, Oenain | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Lanaus, Letmafo, Letmafo Timur, Maubesi, Oehalo, Sone, Tainsala | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Fatumtasa, Humusu C, Humusu Oekolo (Humusu A), Humusu Sainiup (Humusu B), Oesoko | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Aplasi, Bansone, Benpasi, Kefamenanu Selatan, Kefamenanu Tengah, Kefamenanu Utara, Maubeli, Sasi, Tubuhue | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | (Miomafo Tengah) | Akomi, Bijaepasu, Neonasi, Nian, Tuabatan, Tuabatan Barat | |
Timor Tengah Utara | Eban, Fatuneno, Fatunisuan, Fatutasu, Haulasi, Lemon, Manusasi, Neotoko, Noepesu, Sa'tab, Saenam, Sallu, Suanae | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Amol, Bitefa, Bokon, Fatusene, Femnasi, Jak, Keanbaun (Kaenbaun), Oesena, Taekas, Tunoe, Tuntun | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Ainan, Batnes, Bisafe, Oelneke, Oeolo, Oetulu | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Naekake A, Naekake B, Noelelo, Tasinifu | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Bakitolas, Benus, Manamas, Sunsea | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Banfanu, Bijeli, Fatumuti, Kiuola, Nibaaf, Nifuboke, Noebaun, Noemuti, Oenak, Oeperigi, Popnam, Seo | ||
Timor Tengah Utara | Haekto, Kuaken, Manikin, Naob |
References[]
- ^ "Badan Pusat Statistik Indonesia". Retrieved 2020-02-25.
- ^ "Daftar Desa & Kelurahan di Provinsi Nusa Tenggara Timur (NTT)". www.nomor.net. Kode Pos Indonesia. 2020. Retrieved 2020-02-25.
Categories:
- Districts of East Nusa Tenggara
- Lists of districts of Indonesia