Armorial of Ukraine
The following gallery displays the official coats of arms of the 27 oblasts, autonomous republics and cities with special status of Ukraine:
State[]
Coat of Arms of Ukraine
Regional[]
Autonomous Republic of Crimea
Cherkasy Oblast
Chernihiv Oblast
Chernivtsi Oblast
Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Donetsk Oblast
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast
Kharkiv Oblast
Kherson Oblast
Khmelnytskyi Oblast
Kyiv Oblast
Kyiv Oblast
Kirovohrad Oblast
Luhansk Oblast
Lviv Oblast
Mykolaiv Oblast
Odesa Oblast
Poltava Oblast
Rivne Oblast
Sumy Oblast
Ternopil Oblast
Vinnytsia Oblast
Volyn Oblast
Zakarpattya Oblast
Zaporizhia Oblast
Zhytomyr Oblast
Kyiv
Sevastopol
Historical[]
Rivne Oblast (2001—2005)
Ternopil Oblast (large coat of arms; 2001—2003)
Ternopil Oblast (small coat of arms; 2001—2003)
City of Sevastopol (1994-2000)
Coat of arms of Kyiv, mid 15th — end 16th century
Coat of arms of Kyiv, mid 17th — end 18th century
Coat of arms of Kyiv (Soviet period)
Seal of Sviatoslav I of Kiev
Seal of Vladimir the Great
Seal of Yaroslav the Wise
Coat of arms of Zaporizhian Host
Coat of arms of the Ukrainian State (1918)
Coat of arms of Carpathian Ruthenia
Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic 1919-29
Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic 1929-1937
Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic 1937-49
Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic 1949-92
Coats of Arms of Kingdom of Galicia–Volhynia of Kievan Rus[]
Galicia–Volhynia
Kyiv
Chernihiv
Volhynia
Halych
Podolia
Belz
Coats of Arms of Voivodeships of Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth[]
Belz Voivodeship
Brest Litovsk Voivodeship
Ruthenian Voivodeship
Kyiv Voivodship
Bratslav Voivodeship
Cossack Hetmanate[]
Chyhyryn Regiment
Bila Tserkva Regiment
Myrhorod Regiment
Hadiach Regiment
Poltava Regiment
Lubny Regiment
Nizhyn Regiment
Pryluky Regiment
Chernihiv Regiment
Zinkiv Regiment
Coats of Arms of Governorates of Russian Empire in Ukraine[]
Volin Governorate
Kyiv Governorate
Podolia Governorate
Tavria Governorate
Kharkov Governorate
Kherson Governorate
Kholm Governorate
Chernigov Governorate
Coats of Arms of Crownlands of Austrian Empire in Ukraine[]
Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria
Oblasts[]
Cherkasy Oblast[]
Cherkasy
Chornobai
Chyhyryn
Drabiv
Horodyshche
Kamianka
Kaniv
Katerynopil
Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi
Lysianka
Smila
Shpola
Uman
Vatutine
Vilshana
Zhashkiv
Zolotonosha
Zvenyhorodka
Cherkasy Raion
Chornobai Raion
Chyhyryn Raion
Horodyshche Raion
Kamianka Raion
Kaniv Raion
Katerynopil Raion
Khrystynivka Raion
Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi Raion
Lysianka Raion
Mankivka Raion
Monastyryshche Raion
Shpola Raion
Talne Raion
Uman Raion
Zhashkiv Raion
Zolotonosha Raion
Zvenyhorodka Raion
Chernihiv Oblast[]
Chernihiv
Bakhmach
Baturyn
Berezna
Bobrovytsia
Borzna
Desna
Honcharivske
Horodnia
Ichnia
Kholmy
Koriukivka
Kozelets
Liubech
Losynivka
Lynovytsia
Makoshyne
Mykhailo-Kotsiubynske
Nizhyn
Novhorod-Siverskyi
Olyshivka
Oster
Ponornytsia
Pryluky
Sedniv
Semenivka
Sosnytsia
Varva
Zamhlai
Bakhmach Raion
Bobrovytsia Raion
Borzna Raion
Chernihiv Raion
Horodnia Raion
Ichnia Raion
Koriukivka Raion
Korop Raion
Kozelets Raion
Mena Raion
Nizhyn Raion
Novhorod-Siverskyi Raion
Pryluky Raion
Ripky Raion
Semenivka Raion
Snovsk Raion
Talalaivka Raion
Varva Raion
Chernivtsi Oblast[]
Chernivtsi
Hlyboka
Hertsa
Kelmentsi
Khotyn
Kitsman
Krasnoilsk
Novodnistrovsk
Novoselytsia
Sokyriany
Storozhynets
Vashkivtsi
Vyzhnytsia
Zastavna
Hertsa Raion
Hlyboka Raion
Kelmentsi Raion
Khotyn Raion
Kitsman Raion
Novoselytsia Raion
Putyla Raion
Sokyriany Raion
Storozhynets Raion
Vyzhnytsia Raion
Zastavna Raion
Dnipropetrovsk Oblast[]
Dnipro
Apostolove
Auly
Bozhedarivka
Chaplyne
Cherkaske
Chervonohryhorivka
Chortomlyk
Dniprovske
Hubynykha
Hvardiiske
Kamianske
Karnaukhivka
Khrystoforivka
Kryvyi Rih
Lykhivka
Mahdalynivka
Marhanets
Nikopol
Novomoskovsk
Pavlohrad
Pereshchepyne
Pershotravensk
Petropavlivka
Petrykivka
Pokrov
Pokrovske
Pysmenne
Radushne
Solone
Slobozhanske
Synelnykove
Tomakivka
Tsarychanka
Vasylkivka
Verkhnodniprovsk
Vilnohirsk
Vyshneve
Zhovti Vody
Apostolove Raion
Dnipro Raion
Krynychky Raion
Kryvyi Rih Raion
Mahdalynivka Raion
Mezhova Raion
Nikopol Raion
Novomoskovsk Raion
Pavlohrad Raion
Petropavlivka Raion
Petrykivka Raion
Piatykhatky Raion
Pokrovske Raion
Shyroke Raion
Sofiivka Raion
Solone Raion
Synelnykove Raion
Tomakivka Raion
Tsarychanka Raion
Vasylkivka Raion
Verkhnodniprovsk Raion
Yurivka Raion
Donetsk Oblast[]
Donetsk
Amvrosiivka
Avdiivka
Bakhmut
Bilozerske
Bilytske
Chasiv Yar
Debaltseve
Dobropillia
Dokuchaievsk
Druzhkivka
Horlivka
Ilovaisk
Khartsyzk
Kostiantynivka
Kramatorsk
Lyman
Makiivka
Manhush
Mariupol
Mospyne
Mykolaivka
Nikolske
Novhorodske
Novoazovsk
Panteleimonivka
Pokrovsk
Rodynske
Shakhtarsk
Siversk
Sloviansk
Snizhne
Soledar
Sviatohirsk
Starobesheve
Talakivka
Telmanove
Toretsk
Torez
Ukrainsk
Volnovakha
Vuhledar
Yampil
Yasynuvata
Yenakiieve
Zalizne
Zuhres
Amvrosiivka Raion
Bakhmut Raion
Dobropillia Raion
Kostiantynivka Raion
Manhush Raion
Marinka Raion
Nikolske Raion
Novoazovsk Raion
Oleksandrivka Raion
Pokrovsk Raion
Shakhtarsk Raion
Sloviansk Raion
Starobesheve Raion
Telmanove Raion
Velyka Novosilka Raion
Volnovakha Raion
Yasynuvata Raion
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast[]
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bilshivtsi
Bohorodchany
Bolekhiv
Broshniv-Osada
Bukachivtsi
Burshtyn
Bytkiv
Chernelytsia
Deliatyn
Dolyna
Halych
Horodenka
Hvizdets
Kalush
Kolomyia
Kosiv
Kuty
Lanchyn
Nadvirna
Pechenizhyn
Rohatyn
Rozhniativ
Sniatyn
Solotvyn
Tlumach
Tysmenytsia
Yaremche
Yezupil
Verkhovyna
Voinyliv
Vorokhta
Zabolotiv
Dolyna Raion
Horodenka Raion
Kolomyia Raion
Kosiv Raion
Nadvirna Raion
Rohatyn Raion
Rozhniativ Raion
Sniatyn Raion
Tlumach Raion
Tysmenytsia Raion
Kharkiv Oblast[]
Kharkiv
Andriivka
Babai
Balakliia
Barvinkove
Bezliudivka
Bohodukhiv
Chuhuiv
Derhachi
Donets
Dvorichna
Huty
Izium
Kehychivka
Kochetok
Kolomak
Kozacha Lopan
Krasnohrad
Krasnokutsk
Kupiansk
Liubotyn
Lozova
Mala Danylivka
Malynivka
Merefa
Nova Vodolaha
Pechenihy
Peresichne
Pervomaiskyi
Sakhnovshchyna
Savyntsi
Shevchenkove
Slatyne
Solonytsivka
Rohan
Valky
Velykyi Burluk
Vovchansk
Vilcha
Zachepylivka
Zmiiv
Zolochiv
Balakliia Raion
Barvinkove Raion
Blyzniuky Raion
Bohodukhiv Raion
Borova Raion
Chuhuiv Raion
Derhachi Raion
Dvorichna Raion
Kehychivka Raion
Kharkiv Raion
Kolomak Raion
Krasnohrad Raion
Kupiansk Raion
Lozova Raion
Nova Vodolaha Raion
Pechenihy Raion
Pervomaiskyi Raion
Sakhnovshchyna Raion
Shevchenkove Raion
Valky Raion
Velykyi Burluk Raion
Vovchansk Raion
Zachepylivka Raion
Kherson Oblast[]
Kherson
Beryslav
Chaplynka
Henichesk
Kakhovka
Lazurne
Nova Kakhovka
Novotroitske
Nyzhni Sirohozy
Oleshky
Skadovsk
Tavriysk
Vysokopillia
Beryslav Raion
Bilozerka Raion
Chaplynka Raion
Henichesk Raion
Hola Prystan Raion
Hornostaivka Raion
Ivanivka Raion
Kakhovka Raion
Kalanchak Raion
Nyzhni Sirohozy Raion
Novotroitske Raion
Novovorontsovka Raion
Oleshky Raion
Skadovsk Raion
Velyka Lepetykha Raion
Velyka Oleksandrivka Raion
Verkhniy Rohachyk Raion
Vysokopillia Raion
Khmelnytskyi Oblast[]
Khmelnytskyi
Antoniny
Bazaliia
Bilohiria
Chemerivtsi
Derazhnia
Dunaivtsi
Dunaivtsi
Hrytsiv
Iziaslav
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Krasyliv
Letychiv
Lozove
Medzhybizh
Narkevychi
Netishyn
Nova Ushytsia
Poninka
Sataniv
Shepetivka
Slavuta
Smotrych
Stara Syniava
Stara Ushytsia
Starokostiantyniv
Teofipol
Viitivtsi
Volochysk
Vovkovyntsi
Yampil
Yarmolyntsi
Bilohiria Raion
Chemerivtsi Raion
Derazhnia Raion
Dunaivtsi Raion
Horodok Raion
Iziaslav Raion
Kamianets-Podilskyi Raion
Khmelnytskyi Raion
Krasyliv Raion
Letychiv Raion
Nova Ushytsia Raion
Polonne Raion
Shepetivka Raion
Slavuta Raion
Stara Syniava Raion
Starokostiantyniv Raion
Teofipol Raion
Vinkivtsi Raion
Volochysk Raion
Yarmolyntsi Raion
Kyiv Oblast[]
Babyntsi
Berezan
Bila Tserkva
Bohuslav
Boyarka
Boryspil
Brovary
Bucha
Fastiv
Hlevakha
Hostomel
Hrebinky
Irpin
Ivankiv
Kaharlyk
Kalynivka
Kalyta
Kalynivka
Klavdiievo-Tarasove
Kodra
Kozhanka
Kozyn
Makariv
Myronivka
Nemishaieve
Obukhiv
Pereiaslav
Pripyat
Rzhyshchiv
Slavutych
Skvyra
Stavyshche
Tarashcha
Terezyne
Tetiiv
Vasylkiv
Velyka Dymerka
Vyshhorod
Vyshneve
Ukrainka
Yahotyn
Baryshivka Raion
Bila Tserkva Raion
Bohuslav Raion
Borodianka Raion
Boryspil Raion
Brovary Raion
Fastiv Raion
Ivankiv Raion
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Makariv Raion
Myronivka Raion
Obukhiv Raion
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Raion
Poliske Raion
Rokytne Raion
Stavyshche Raion
Tarashcha Raion
Tetiiv Raion
Vasylkiv Raion
Vyshhorod Raion
Yahotyn Raion
Kirovohrad Oblast[]
Kropyvnytskyi
Bobrynets
Dolynska
Haivoron
Mala Vyska
Novhorodka
Novomyrhorod
Novoukrainka
Oleksandrivka
Onufriivka
Oleksandriia
Pomichna
Petrove
Smoline
Svitlovodsk
Vilshanka
Blahovishchenske Raion
Bobrynets Raion
Dobrovelychkivka Raion
Dolynska Raion
Haivoron Raion
Kompaniivka Raion
Kropyvnytskyi Raion
Mala Vyska Raion
Novhorodka Raion
Novoarkhanhelsk Raion
Novomyrhorod Raion
Oleksandrivka Raion
Onufriivka Raion
Petrove Raion
Svitlovodsk Raion
Ustynivka Raion
Vilshanka Raion
Znamianka Raion
Luhansk Oblast[]
Luhansk
Alchevsk
Antratsyt
Artemivsk
Chervonopartyzansk
Kirovsk
Krasnodon
Krasnyi Luch
Kreminna
Lysychansk
Molodohvardiisk
Novopskov
Oleksandrivsk
Perevalsk
Pervomaisk
Popasna
Rovenky
Rubizhne
Shchastia
Sievierodonetsk
Slovianoserbsk
Stakhanov
Stanytsia Luhanska
Starobilsk
Svatove
Troitske
Zolote
Antratsyt Raion
Bilokurakyne Raion
Bilovodsk Raion
Krasnodon Raion
Kreminna Raion
Lutuhyne Raion
Markivka Raion
Milove Raion
Novoaidar Raion
Novopskov Raion
Perevalsk Raion
Popasna Raion
Slovianoserbsk Raion
Stanytsia-Luhanska Raion
Starobilsk Raion
Sverdlovsk Raion
Troitske Raion
Lviv Oblast[]
Lviv
Belz
Bibrka
Borynia
Boryslav
Brody
Busk
Chervonohrad
Dashava
Drohobych
Dobromyl
Dubliany
Hirnyk
Hlyniany
Hnizdychiv
Horodok
Kamianka-Buzka
Khodoriv
Komarno
Krakovets
Krasne
Lopatyn
Maheriv
Morshyn
Mostyska
Mykolaiv
Nemyriv
Novoiavorivsk
Novyi Yarychiv
Olesko
Peremyshliany
Pidbuzh
Pidkamin
Pomoriany
Pustomyty
Rava-Ruska
Radekhiv
Rudky
Rudne
Sambir
Shchyrets
Skhidnytsia
Skole
Slavske
Sokal
Stara Sil
Stebnyk
Stryi
Staryi Sambir
Sudova Vyshnia
Truskavets
Turka
Uhniv
Velykyi Liubin
Velyki Mosty
Vynnyky
Yavoriv
Zapytiv
Zhovkva
Zhvyrka
Zhuravne
Zhydachiv
Zolochiv
Drohobych Raion
Sambir Raion
Stryi Raion
Yavoriv Raion
Zolochiv Raion, Lviv Oblast
Mykolaiv Oblast[]
Mykolaiv
Arbuzynka
Berezanka
Domanivka
Kazanka
Ochakiv
Pervomaisk
Veselynove
Voznesensk
Vradiivka
Yuzhnoukrainsk
Arbuzynka Raion
Bashtanka Raion
Berezanka Raion
Bereznehuvate Raion
Bratske Raion
Domanivka Raion
Kazanka Raion
Kryve Ozero Raion
Mykolaiv Raion
Nova Odesa Raion
Novyi Buh Raion
Ochakiv Raion
Pervomaisk Raion
Snihurivka Raion
Veselynove Raion
Vitovka Raion
Voznesensk Raion
Vradiivka Raion
Yelanets Raion
Odessa Oblast[]
Odessa
Ananiv
Artsyz
Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi
Biliaivka
Bolhrad
Chornomorsk
Izmail
Kiliia
Liubashivka
Ovidiopol
Podilsk
Radisne
Reni
Rozdilna
Serpneve
Shyriaieve
Tatarbunary
Tsebrykove
Velykodolynske
Vylkove
Yuzhne
Ananiv Raion
Balta Raion
Berezivka Raion
Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Raion
Biliaivka Raion
Bolhrad Raion
Ivanivka Raion
Izmail Raion
Kiliia Raion
Liubashivka Raion
Lyman Raion
Okny Raion
Ovidiopol Raion
Reni Raion
Rozdilna Raion
Sarata Raion
Savran Raion
Tarutyne Raion
Tatarbunary Raion
Zakharivka Raion
Poltava Oblast[]
Poltava
Bilyky
Chornukhy
Dykanka
Hadiach
Hoholeve
Horishni Plavni
Hradyzk
Khorol
Komyshnia
Kremenchuk
Kobeliaky
Kotelva
Kozelshchyna
Lokhvytsia
Lubny
Myrhorod
Nova Haleshchyna
Novi Sanzhary
Novoorzhytske
Reshetylivka
Shyshaky
Velyka Bahachka
Zavodske
Zinkiv
Chornukhy Raion
Chutove Raion
Dykanka Raion
Hadiach Raion
Hlobyne Raion
Hrebinka Raion
Karlivka Raion
Khorol Raion
Kobeliaky Raion
Kotelva Raion
Kozelshchyna Raion
Kremenchuk Raion
Lokhvytsia Raion
Lubny Raion
Mashivka Raion
Myrhorod Raion
Novi Sanzhary Raion
Orzhytsia Raion
Poltava Raion
Pyriatyn Raion
Reshetylivka Raion
Shyshaky Raion
Velyka Bahachka Raion
Zinkiv Raion
Rivne Oblast[]
Rivne
Berezne
Demydivka
Dubno
Dubrovytsia
Hoshcha
Korets
Kostopil
Klevan
Klesiv
Kvasyliv
Mizoch
Rafalivka
Radyvyliv
Orzhiv
Ostroh
Rokytne
Sarny
Stepan
Sosnove
Varash
Volodymyrets
Zarichne
Zdolbuniv
Berezne Raion
Demydivka Raion
Dubno Raion
Dubrovytsia Raion
Hoshcha Raion
Korets Raion
Kostopil Raion
Mlyniv Raion
Ostroh Raion
Radyvyliv Raion
Rivne Raion
Rokytne Raion
Sarny Raion
Volodymyrets Raion
Zarichne Raion
Zdolbuniv Raion
Sumy Oblast[]
Sumy
Bilopillia
Druzhba
Esman
Hlukhiv
Konotop
Krasnopillia
Krolevets
Kyrykivka
Lebedyn
Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaivka
Nedryhailiv
Okhtyrka
Putyvl
Romny
Seredyna-Buda
Shalyhyne
Uhroidy
Vorozhba
Znob-Novhorodske
Bilopillia Raion
Hlukhiv Raion
Konotop Raion
Krasnopillia Raion
Krolevets Raion
Lebedyn Raion
Lypova Dolyna Raion
Okhtyrka Raion
Putyvl Raion
Seredyna-Buda Raion
Shostka Raion
Sumy Raion
Trostianets Raion
Velyka Pysarivka Raion
Ternopil Oblast[]
Ternopil
Berezhany
Borshchiv
Buchach
Chortkiv
Hrymailiv
Husiatyn
Khorostkiv
Kopychyntsi
Koropets
Kozliv
Kozova
Kremenets
Lanivtsi
Melnytsia-Podilska
Monastyryska
Mykulyntsi
Pidhaitsi
Pidvolochysk
Pochaiv
Skala-Podilska
Skalat
Terebovlia
Tovste
Velyki Birky
Vyshnivets
Zalishchyky
Zaliztsi
Zbarazh
Zboriv
Zolotyi Potik
Berezhany Raion
Borshchiv Raion
Buchach Raion
Chortkiv Raion
Husiatyn Raion
Kozova Raion
Kremenets Raion
Monastyryska Raion
Pidhaitsi Raion
Pidvolochysk Raion
Shumsk Raion
Terebovlia Raion
Ternopil Raion
Zboriv Raion
Vinnytsia Oblast[]
Vinnytsia
Bar
Bershad
Bratslav
Brodetske
Chechelnyk
Chernivtsi
Dashiv
Haisyn
Hlukhivtsi
Hnivan
Illintsi
Kalynivka
Khmilnyk
Kopaigorod
Koziatyn
Kryzhopil
Lityn
Mohyliv-Podilskyi
Murovani Kurylivtsi
Nemyriv
Orativ
Pohrebyshche
Sharhorod
Stryzhavka
Sytkivtsi
Teplyk
Tomashpil
Trostianets
Tulchyn
Tyvriv
Vapniarka
Yampil
Zhmerynka
Bar Raion
Bershad Raion
Chechelnyk Raion
Chernivtsi Raion
Illintsi Raion
Kalynivka Raion
Koziatyn Raion
Kryzhopil Raion
Lypovets Raion
Lityn Raion
Mohyliv-Podilskyi Raion
Murovani Kurylivtsi Raion
Nemyriv Raion
Orativ Raion
Pishchanka Raion
Pohrebyshche Raion
Sharhorod Raion
Teplyk Raion
Tomashpil Raion
Trostianets Raion
Yampil Raion
Volyn Oblast[]
Lutsk
Berestechko
Holoby
Holovne
Horokhiv
Kamin-Kashyrskyi
Kivertsi
Kolky
Kovel
Liuboml
Lokachi
Lukiv
Manevychi
Novovolynsk
Olyka
Rozhyshche
Shatsk
Stara Vyzhivka
Turiisk
Ustyluh
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
Horokhiv Raion
Ivanychi Raion
Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion
Kivertsi Raion
Liubeshiv Raion
Liuboml Raion
Lokachi Raion
Manevychi Raion
Ratne Raion
Rozhyshche Raion
Shatsk Raion
Stara Vyzhivka Raion
Turiisk Raion
Volodymyr-Volynskyi Raion
Zakarpattia Oblast[]
Uzhhorod
Batiovo
Berehove
Bushtyno
Chop
Dubove
Irshava
Khust
Korolevo
Mizhhiria
Mukachevo
Perechyn
Rakhiv
Serednie
Solotvyno
Svaliava
Teresva
Tiachiv
Velykyi Bereznyi
Velykyi Bychkiv
Volovets
Vylok
Vynohradiv
Vyshkovo
Yasinia
Berehove Raion
Irshava Raion
Khust Raion
Mizhhiria Raion
Mukachevo Raion
Perechyn Raion
Svaliava Raion
Tiachiv Raion
Uzhhorod Raion
Velykyi Bereznyi Raion
Vynohradiv Raion
Volovets Raion
Zaporizhzhia Oblast[]
Zaporizhzhia
Berdiansk
Huliaipole
Kamianka-Dniprovska
Melitopol
Molochansk
Mykhailivka
Orikhiv
Prymorsk
Bilmak Raion
Chernihivka Raion
Huliaipole Raion
Kamianka-Dniprovska Raion
Mykhailivka Raion
Novomykolaivka Raion
Orikhiv Raion
Pryazovske Raion
Prymorsk Raion
Rozivka Raion
Tokmak Raion
Velyka Bilozerka Raion
Vesele Raion
Vilniansk Raion
Yakymivka Raion
Zaporizhzhia Raion
Zhytomyr Oblast[]
Zhytomyr
Andrushivka
Berdychiv
Chopovychi
Chudniv
Hryshkivtsi
Khoroshiv
Korosten
Liubar
Malyn
Narodychi
Nova Borova
Novohrad-Volynskyi
Ovruch
Pulyny
Radomyshl
Ruzhyn
Yablunets
Yemilchyne
Andrushivka Raion
Baranivka Raion
Berdychiv Raion
Brusyliv Raion
Cherniakhiv Raion
Chudniv Raion
Khoroshiv Raion
Korosten Raion
Korostyshiv Raion
Liubar Raion
Luhyny Raion
Malyn Raion
Narodychi Raion
Novohrad-Volynskyi Raion
Olevsk Raion
Ovruch Raion
Popilnia Raion
Pulyny Raion
Radomyshl Raion
Romaniv Raion
Ruzhyn Raion
Yemilchyne Raion
See also[]
- Armorial of Little Russia
- Coat of arms of Ukraine
- Flags of the regions of Ukraine
- National symbols of Ukraine
- Ukrainian coats of arms
- Armorials by country