Curling at the 2015 Winter Universiade was held from February 5 to 13 at the in Granada, Spain.
Medal summary[]
Medal table[]
Medalists[]
Men[]
Teams[]
Round Robin Standings[]
Final Round Robin Standings
Round Robin Results[]
Draw 1[]
Thursday, February 5, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Vez)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
(Tanida)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
X
|
13
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
(Chaloupek)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
Draw 2[]
Friday, February 6, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Tanida)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Chaloupek)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sciboz)
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Draw 3[]
Friday, February 6, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Vez)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
12
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Tanida)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Walstad)
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dunstone)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
(Chaloupek)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Draw 4[]
Saturday, February 7, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Chaloupek)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
4
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
(Dunstone)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mabergs)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Tanida)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Draw 5[]
Sunday, February 8, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
(Tanida)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
(Chaloupek)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
(Sciboz)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Draw 6[]
Sunday, February 8, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dunstone)
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Chaloupek)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Tanida)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
7
|
Draw 7[]
Monday, February 9, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
(Chaloupek)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
(Tanida)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
7
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
Draw 8[]
Tuesday, February 10, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Tanida)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Chaloupek)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Vez)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Dropkin)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mabergs)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Draw 9[]
Tuesday, February 10, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
9
|
(Sciboz)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Chaloupek)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Mabergs)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dunstone)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
(Tanida)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
9
|
(Vez)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
Placement Game[]
Wednesday, February 11, 9:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Dropkin)
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
9
|
(Desbaillets)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Switzerland is eliminated from the curling tournament at the 2017 Winter Universiade.
Playoffs[]
|
Semifinals
|
|
|
Gold Medal Game
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
6
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
5
|
|
|
Bronze Medal Game
|
|
|
4
|
|
4
|
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Semifinals[]
Thursday, February 12, 9:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arkhipov)
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
Bronze Medal Game[]
Thursday, February 12, 16:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mabergs)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
Gold Medal Game[]
Friday, February 13, 16:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Walstad)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
(Arkhipov)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Women[]
Teams[]
Round Robin Standings[]
Final Round Robin Standings
Key
|
|
Teams to Playoffs
|
|
Teams to Tiebreaker
|
Round Robin Results[]
Draw 1[]
Thursday, February 5, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
13
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Minami)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
14
|
(Arbues)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
(Trulsen)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
Draw 2[]
Thursday, February 5, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
6
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
22
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Ely)
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Trulsen)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Kim)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Minami)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Meakin)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
10
|
Draw 3[]
Friday, February 6, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
(Minami)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ely)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
(Trulsen)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
5
|
(McManus)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
14
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Draw 4[]
Saturday, February 7, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arbues)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
14
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Trulsen)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
(Minami)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Draw 5[]
Saturday, February 7, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Sidorova)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Arbues)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Minami)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Trulsen)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Draw 6[]
Sunday, February 8, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
(Minami)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Meakin)
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
16
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Trulsen)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Draw 7[]
Monday, February 9, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Minami)
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
14
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Trulsen)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Sidorova)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
(McManus)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Draw 8[]
Monday, February 9, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
0
|
(Trulsen)
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
13
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Ely)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
(Minami)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 9[]
Tuesday, February 10, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
10
|
(Trulsen)
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Arbues)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Kim)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Minami)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
(Ely)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Tiebreaker[]
Wednesday, February 11, 9:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Playoffs[]
|
Semifinals
|
|
|
Gold Medal Game
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
10
|
|
|
Bronze Medal Game
|
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
Semifinals[]
Thursday, February 12, 9:00
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
X
|
8
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(McManus)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Bronze Medal Game[]
Thursday, February 12, 16:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
(McManus)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
Gold Medal Game[]
Friday, February 13, 9:00
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Meakin)
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
References[]
External links[]