Curling at the 2013 Winter Universiade was held from December 12 to 20 at the Ice Rink Piné at Baselga di Piné in Trentino, Italy.[1]
Medal summary[]
Medal table[]
Medalists[]
Qualification[]
Men[]
Country
|
2011 WJCC
|
2011 WMCC
|
2012 WJCC
|
2012 WMCC
|
2013 WJCC
|
2013 WMCC
|
Total
|
|
8
|
14
|
14
|
14
|
10
|
12
|
72
|
|
14
|
10
|
12
|
10
|
8
|
14
|
68
|
|
6
|
12
|
10
|
12
|
14
|
10
|
64
|
|
10
|
9
|
8
|
9
|
6
|
8
|
50
|
|
12
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
6
|
36
|
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
28
|
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
27
|
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
17
|
|
1
|
1
|
–
|
6
|
–
|
9
|
17
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
12
|
3
|
15
|
|
–
|
8
|
–
|
3
|
–
|
–
|
11
|
|
–
|
7
|
–
|
2
|
–
|
–
|
9
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
8
|
–
|
–
|
8
|
|
–
|
–
|
2
|
–
|
5
|
–
|
7
|
|
3
|
–
|
1
|
–
|
–
|
1
|
5
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
2
|
2
|
|
–
|
2
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
2
|
Women[]
Country
|
2011 WJCC
|
2011 WWCC
|
2012 WJCC
|
2012 WWCC
|
2013 WJCC
|
2013 WWCC
|
Total
|
|
14
|
4
|
14
|
7
|
12
|
14
|
65
|
|
8
|
14
|
8
|
12
|
6
|
12
|
60
|
|
10
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
14
|
7
|
52
|
|
12
|
12
|
5
|
10
|
2
|
10
|
51
|
|
5
|
8
|
3
|
14
|
3
|
8
|
41
|
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
9
|
34
|
|
3
|
–
|
6
|
–
|
10
|
6
|
25
|
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
1
|
8
|
–
|
24
|
|
–
|
9
|
–
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
24
|
|
–
|
10
|
–
|
2
|
–
|
4
|
16
|
|
–
|
5
|
–
|
6
|
–
|
2
|
13
|
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
–
|
1
|
–
|
12
|
|
–
|
2
|
–
|
9
|
–
|
–
|
11
|
|
–
|
–
|
2
|
3
|
–
|
3
|
8
|
|
1
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
1
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
1
|
1
|
Men[]
Teams[]
Round Robin Standings[]
Final Round Robin Standings
Key
|
|
Teams to Playoffs
|
|
Teams to Tiebreaker
|
Round Robin Results[]
Draw 1[]
Thursday, December 12, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Pascale)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Høiberg)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Klima)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Eriksson)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
9
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Draw 2[]
Friday, December 13, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Bottcher)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
(Eriksson)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Klima)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Draw 3[]
Friday, December 13, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Pascale)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
10
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ma)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Klima)
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Draw 4[]
Saturday, December 14, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Klima)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
(Smith)
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
Draw 5[]
Sunday, December 15, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Klima)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
(Bottcher)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Plys)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
(Eriksson)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Draw 6[]
Sunday, December 15, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
(Eriksson)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
(Klima)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Freiberger)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
Draw 7[]
Monday, December 16, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Plys)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
8
|
(Klima)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
(Høiberg)
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Pascale)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
9
|
Draw 8[]
Tuesday, December 17, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Ma)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
(Klima)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
(Freiberger)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
(Plys)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Draw 9[]
Tuesday, December 17, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
(Freiberger)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Eriksson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Plys)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Høiberg)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Ma)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Klima)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
(Pascale)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Tiebreaker[]
Wednesday, December 18, 9:00
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
(Plys)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
Playoffs[]
|
Semifinals
|
|
|
Gold Medal Game
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
5
|
|
2
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
|
Bronze Medal Game
|
|
|
2
|
|
6
|
|
|
4
|
|
5
|
Semifinals[]
Thursday, December 19, 19:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Smith)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Bronze Medal Game[]
Thursday, December 19, 15:00
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Bottcher)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
(Høiberg)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Gold Medal Game[]
Friday, December 20, 13:30
Team
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Eriksson)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
(Smith)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Women[]
Teams[]
Round Robin Standings[]
Final Round Robin Standings
Round Robin Results[]
Draw 1[]
Thursday, December 12, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
0
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
(Hasselborg)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Fleming)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Crocker)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Yoshimura)
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
10
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
Draw 2[]
Thursday, December 12, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Hasselborg)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
(Crocker)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Yoshimura)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Draw 3[]
Friday, December 13, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Crocker)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Yoshimura)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Hasselborg)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Draw 4[]
Saturday, December 14, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
(Yoshimura)
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Fleming)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
(Crocker)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
9
|
(Hasselborg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
13
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Draw 5[]
Saturday, December 14, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
6
|
(Hasselborg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Yoshimura)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
(Mosaner)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Wang)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Crocker)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
Draw 6[]
Sunday, December 15, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Yoshimura)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Hasselborg)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Crocker)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
(Fleming)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Draw 7[]
Monday, December 16, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Wang)
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
13
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Kim)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
7
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Yoshimura)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
(Hasselborg)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
(Crocker)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
X
|
5
|
Draw 8[]
Monday, December 16, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
8
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Crocker)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
(Yoshimura)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mosaner)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
(Hasselborg)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Draw 9[]
Tuesday, December 17, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Crocker)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Mosaner)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
0
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
8
|
(Yoshimura)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Hasselborg)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
(Jäggi)
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
(Christensen)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
9
|
Playoffs[]
|
Semifinals
|
|
|
Gold Medal Game
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
4
|
|
2
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
|
Bronze Medal Game
|
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Semifinals[]
Thursday, December 19, 9:00
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet E
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
9
|
Bronze Medal Game[]
Thursday, December 19, 15:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Jäggi)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
(Fleming)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Gold Medal Game[]
Friday, December 20, 9:00
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Final
|
(Sidorova)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
(Kim)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
References[]
External links[]